O'Plat'O - Nuit - Font d'Urledim. 11/06/2017 20:59
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                                       Temps                                                                                                                 



Vert  (6)                               1.1 km  50 m   8 P                             
                                                       1(164)  2(175)  3(198)  4(171)  5(181)  6(197)  7(193)  8(200)       A                                         

  1   JANOD Jéromine                             9:09    1:19    2:04    2:49    4:33    5:23    6:36    7:21    8:46    9:09                                         
      7305AR ECHO 73                                     1:19    0:45    0:45    1:44    0:50    1:13    0:45    1:25    0:23                                         
  2   JANOD Titouane                            12:00    1:28    2:22    3:14    5:21    6:15    7:56   10:23   11:32   12:00                                         
      7305AR ECHO 73                                     1:28    0:54    0:52    2:07    0:54    1:41    2:27    1:09    0:28                                         
  3   HAMADI Ismaël                             12:07    1:26    2:17    3:09    5:23    6:56    8:44   10:17   11:30   12:07                                         
      NL certif med                                      1:26    0:51    0:52    2:14    1:33    1:48    1:33    1:13    0:37                                         
  4   CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Satine                  16:29    1:55    3:20    4:55    9:24   10:58   13:25   14:21   15:58   16:29                                         
      6913AR CRAPAHUT                                    1:55    1:25    1:35    4:29    1:34    2:27    0:56    1:37    0:31                                         
  4   CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU Ulysse                  16:29    1:43    2:55    4:22    8:18   10:21   12:42   13:36   15:58   16:29                                         
      6913AR CRAPAHUT                                    1:43    1:12    1:27    3:56    2:03    2:21    0:54    2:22    0:31                                         
  6   ROUSSEAU Stéphanie                        17:06    2:00    3:25    4:56    9:28   11:05   13:29   14:30   16:27   17:06                                         
      6913AR CRAPAHUT                                    2:00    1:25    1:31    4:32    1:37    2:24    1:01    1:57    0:39                                         



Bleu  (6)                               1.5 km  75 m   8 P                             
                                                       1(167)  2(173)  3(174)  4(168)  5(170)  6(171)  7(197)  8(200)       A                                         

  1   ARNAUD Nathan                             10:57    1:56    2:55    4:13    5:03    6:06    8:15    9:40   10:36   10:57                                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      1:56    0:59    1:18    0:50    1:03    2:09    1:25    0:56    0:21                                         
  2   GODARD Tanguy                             11:16    1:48    2:56    4:16    5:11    6:08    8:21    9:45   10:53   11:16            7:26                         
      NL certif med                                      1:48    1:08    1:20    0:55    0:57    2:13    1:24    1:08    0:23            *180                         
  3   CADINO Lorenzo                            11:24    1:55    2:53    4:11    5:06    6:10    8:14    9:58   11:00   11:24                                         
      NL certif med                                      1:55    0:58    1:18    0:55    1:04    2:04    1:44    1:02    0:24                                         
  4   LEROY Manon                               12:38    1:36    2:46    4:12    5:24    6:31    9:10   10:59   12:16   12:38                                         
      2605AR VSO                                         1:36    1:10    1:26    1:12    1:07    2:39    1:49    1:17    0:22                                         
  5   TROCHUT Melissa                           12:50    1:46    2:51    4:23    5:22    6:27    9:12   11:07   12:26   12:50                                         
      NL certif med                                      1:46    1:05    1:32    0:59    1:05    2:45    1:55    1:19    0:24                                         
  6   GONET Raphael                             19:31    2:29    4:10    6:09    7:42    9:16   14:22   16:49   19:08   19:31                                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      2:29    1:41    1:59    1:33    1:34    5:06    2:27    2:19    0:23                                         



Jaune  (24)                             1.9 km  80 m   10 P                            
                                                       1(202)  2(165)  3(189)  4(183)  5(182)  6(166)  7(172)  8(188)  9(190) 10(200)       A                         

  1   GERY David                                17:04    3:33    4:17    5:50    7:21    9:08   10:51   12:09   14:25   15:28   16:39   17:04                         
      4203AR OE42                                        3:33    0:44    1:33    1:31    1:47    1:43    1:18    2:16    1:03    1:11    0:25                         
  2   GHIBAUDO Sarah                            19:00    3:51    4:45    6:26    7:52    9:44   11:15   12:47   16:34   17:34   18:43   19:00                         
      4203AR OE42                                        3:51    0:54    1:41    1:26    1:52    1:31    1:32    3:47    1:00    1:09    0:17                         
  3   CHAMPIGNY Olivier                         19:01    3:41    4:42    6:32    8:02   10:01   11:42   13:00   16:29   17:32   18:42   19:01                         
      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV                             3:41    1:01    1:50    1:30    1:59    1:41    1:18    3:29    1:03    1:10    0:19                         
  4   BONNARDEL Léa                             19:03    3:45    4:39    6:28    7:55    9:50   11:28   12:49   16:36   17:36   18:44   19:03                         
      2605AR VSO                                         3:45    0:54    1:49    1:27    1:55    1:38    1:21    3:47    1:00    1:08    0:19                         
  5   MASLIAH Louna                             20:26    4:27    5:36    7:18    9:10   11:22   13:32   14:58   17:49   18:49   20:05   20:26                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      4:27    1:09    1:42    1:52    2:12    2:10    1:26    2:51    1:00    1:16    0:21                         
  5   SAUREL Lucie                              20:26    4:21    5:25    7:11    9:00   11:12   13:12   14:55   17:50   18:45   20:04   20:26                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      4:21    1:04    1:46    1:49    2:12    2:00    1:43    2:55    0:55    1:19    0:22                         
  7   AUDOUIN Batistoun                         20:27    3:28    4:15    6:22    8:06   10:12   12:03   13:47   17:22   18:29   20:03   20:27                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      3:28    0:47    2:07    1:44    2:06    1:51    1:44    3:35    1:07    1:34    0:24                         
  7   GAUTHERET Eulalie                         20:27    3:46    5:27    7:14    8:57   11:09   13:05   14:57   17:43   18:42   20:06   20:27                         
      NL certif med                                      3:46    1:41    1:47    1:43    2:12    1:56    1:52    2:46    0:59    1:24    0:21                         
  9   SOULIE Manon                              20:28    3:44    5:20    7:06    8:52   11:04   13:00   14:52   17:37   18:40   20:03   20:28                         
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      3:44    1:36    1:46    1:46    2:12    1:56    1:52    2:45    1:03    1:23    0:25                         
 10   CHABERT Noémie                            20:51    3:31    4:32    6:20    8:20   10:21   12:20   14:08   17:46   18:58   20:28   20:51           17:06         
      NL certif med                                      3:31    1:01    1:48    2:00    2:01    1:59    1:48    3:38    1:12    1:30    0:23            *181         
 10   CROS Maëlle                               20:51    3:35    4:37    6:37    8:34   10:50   13:04   14:46   17:57   19:27   20:31   20:51                         
      2605AR VSO                                         3:35    1:02    2:00    1:57    2:16    2:14    1:42    3:11    1:30    1:04    0:20                         
 12   PLAGNOL Mahaut                            21:19    3:36    4:36    6:38    8:32   10:46   12:53   14:47   18:17   19:35   20:55   21:19                         
      2605AR VSO                                         3:36    1:00    2:02    1:54    2:14    2:07    1:54    3:30    1:18    1:20    0:24                         
 13   CHOMEL Nathanaël                          24:22    6:23    7:40   10:01   11:31   13:33   15:23   17:59   21:15   22:40   24:03   24:22                         
      2605AR VSO                                         6:23    1:17    2:21    1:30    2:02    1:50    2:36    3:16    1:25    1:23    0:19                         
 13   DUMEZ Guillaume                           24:22    6:27    7:35    9:48   11:26   13:34   15:24   18:01   21:19   22:48   24:01   24:22                         
      2605AR VSO                                         6:27    1:08    2:13    1:38    2:08    1:50    2:37    3:18    1:29    1:13    0:21                         
 15   LEROY Théo                                26:05    3:42    5:19    7:03    9:58   14:44   16:56   19:05   22:41   24:15   25:43   26:05                         
      2605AR VSO                                         3:42    1:37    1:44    2:55    4:46    2:12    2:09    3:36    1:34    1:28    0:22                         
 16   DUBOIS Julie                              27:03    4:48    6:18    8:41   10:46   13:23   15:48   18:25   23:01   24:57   26:36   27:03                         
      NL certif med                                      4:48    1:30    2:23    2:05    2:37    2:25    2:37    4:36    1:56    1:39    0:27                         
 17   DUREL Claude                              27:05    4:25    5:51    8:25   10:33   13:32   15:50   18:28   22:25   24:20   26:32   27:05                         
      0504PZ HAO                                         4:25    1:26    2:34    2:08    2:59    2:18    2:38    3:57    1:55    2:12    0:33                         
 17   MOUJTAZI Yassiz                           27:05    4:46    6:19    8:45   10:43   13:22   14:49   18:14   23:04   25:02   26:33   27:05                         
      NL certif med                                      4:46    1:33    2:26    1:58    2:39    1:27    3:25    4:50    1:58    1:31    0:32                         
 19   GAUTIER-PELISSIER Olivier                 29:07   11:19   12:28   14:29   16:17   18:43   21:00   22:38   25:40   27:13   28:37   29:07         3:56:24 4:02:01 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                     11:19    1:09    2:01    1:48    2:26    2:17    1:38    3:02    1:33    1:24    0:30             *59     *41 
                                                      4:04:36 4:06:42 4:14:38 4:25:44 4:29:46 4:36:33 4:41:24 4:43:36                                                 
                                                          *53     *60     *61     *44     *57     *66     *67    *200                                                 
 20   BRUN Léopold                              30:26    6:29    7:37   10:21   12:39   14:54   16:51   18:58   26:59   28:20   30:03   30:26                         
      NL certif med                                      6:29    1:08    2:44    2:18    2:15    1:57    2:07    8:01    1:21    1:43    0:23                         
 21   DUBOIS Anne Lise                          30:33    6:31    7:40   10:25   12:52   16:01   18:06   20:24   26:55   28:18   30:05   30:33                         
      NL certif med                                      6:31    1:09    2:45    2:27    3:09    2:05    2:18    6:31    1:23    1:47    0:28                         
 22   DUREL Camille                             31:29    4:31    5:49    8:31   11:09   14:23   17:43   21:51   26:44   28:50   30:51   31:29                         
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                   4:31    1:18    2:42    2:38    3:14    3:20    4:08    4:53    2:06    2:01    0:38                         
 23   BOUTY Olivier                             46:01   -----   -----    0:30    2:32    5:11    7:23   10:03   38:33   41:24   45:32   46:01           27:02         
      NL certif med                                                      0:30    2:02    2:39    2:12    2:40   28:30    2:51    4:08    0:29            *187         

      KUA Victor                                   pm    4:52    6:14    9:24   12:08   15:11   17:41   -----   29:16   31:53   34:53   35:30           20:16         
      NL certif med                                      4:52    1:22    3:10    2:44    3:03    2:30           11:35    2:37    3:00    0:37            *194         



Orange (A)  (10)                        3.5 km  130 m   14 P                           
                                                       1(201)  2(176)  3(186)  4(179)  5(182)  6(186)  7(199)  8(179)  9(177) 10(194) 11(187) 12(196) 13(190) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                         

  1   AUDOUIN Anael                             31:05    5:09    8:08   12:28   14:45   15:52   17:41   19:35   21:05   22:31   24:07   26:11   29:07   29:58   30:47 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      5:09    2:59    4:20    2:17    1:07    1:49    1:54    1:30    1:26    1:36    2:04    2:56    0:51    0:49 
                                                        31:05                                                                                                         
                                                         0:18                                                                                                         
  2   ARNAUD Simon                              31:40    4:48    7:24   11:05   14:10   15:14   16:51   18:45   20:34   22:20   23:59   27:15   29:30   30:34   31:20 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      4:48    2:36    3:41    3:05    1:04    1:37    1:54    1:49    1:46    1:39    3:16    2:15    1:04    0:46 
                                                        31:40                                                                                                         
                                                         0:20                                                                                                         
  3   ROSSI Martin                              31:45    5:03    8:15   12:22   14:54   15:58   17:30   19:19   20:54   22:23   23:54   27:16   29:32   30:32   31:24 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      5:03    3:12    4:07    2:32    1:04    1:32    1:49    1:35    1:29    1:31    3:22    2:16    1:00    0:52 
                                                        31:45                                                                                                         
                                                         0:21                                                                                                         
  4   GUILLEN Jérémie                           42:25    7:05    8:50   13:53   17:08   18:40   20:45   25:31   27:40   30:04   32:31   34:51   39:01   40:54   42:05 
      NL certif med                                      7:05    1:45    5:03    3:15    1:32    2:05    4:46    2:09    2:24    2:27    2:20    4:10    1:53    1:11 
                                                        42:25                                                                                                         
                                                         0:20                                                                                                         
  5   PAYARD Sylvain                            45:44    7:43    9:28   16:06   19:35   21:55   24:27   26:57   29:49   32:04   35:42   38:05   42:03   43:51   45:23 
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                   7:43    1:45    6:38    3:29    2:20    2:32    2:30    2:52    2:15    3:38    2:23    3:58    1:48    1:32 
                                                        45:44           41:05                                                                                         
                                                         0:21            *188                                                                                         
  6   GRILLON-BENACEK Céline                    47:08    9:15   11:03   16:40   19:25   21:11   23:26   26:01   28:43   36:51   38:51   40:11   43:57   45:35   46:49 
      7309AR COCS                                        9:15    1:48    5:37    2:45    1:46    2:15    2:35    2:42    8:08    2:00    1:20    3:46    1:38    1:14 
                                                        47:08                                                                                                         
                                                         0:19                                                                                                         
  7   CHITEBOUN Flore                           47:17    8:03    9:47   15:54   19:01   20:48   23:21   26:08   29:10   31:49   33:58   36:26   44:16   45:45   46:52 
      0503PZ BNCO                                        8:03    1:44    6:07    3:07    1:47    2:33    2:47    3:02    2:39    2:09    2:28    7:50    1:29    1:07 
                                                        47:17                                                                                                         
                                                         0:25                                                                                                         
  8   SALETTE Arnaud                            50:39    6:22    7:51   12:32   16:14   18:09   30:43   33:18   36:48   39:31   42:03   43:36   47:19   49:00   50:17 
      NL certif med                                      6:22    1:29    4:41    3:42    1:55   12:34    2:35    3:30    2:43    2:32    1:33    3:43    1:41    1:17 
                                                        50:39                                                                                                         
                                                         0:22                                                                                                         
  9   CLOTILDE Joce                             53:14    8:54   11:01   17:11   21:27   25:19   27:51   33:27   35:46   38:35   43:17   45:16   49:30   51:18   52:50 
      6913AR CRAPAHUT                                    8:54    2:07    6:10    4:16    3:52    2:32    5:36    2:19    2:49    4:42    1:59    4:14    1:48    1:32 
                                                        53:14                                                                                                         
                                                         0:24                                                                                                         
 10   ROUSSIN Claude                            53:59    9:32   11:50   18:18   21:57   25:27   28:05   33:37   36:24   39:42   42:48   45:34   49:45   51:48   53:27 
      3809AR USSE CO                                     9:32    2:18    6:28    3:39    3:30    2:38    5:32    2:47    3:18    3:06    2:46    4:11    2:03    1:39 
                                                        53:59                                                                                                         
                                                         0:32                                                                                                         



Violet (AA)  (5)                        4.8 km  155 m   18 P                           
                                                       1(203)  2(176)  3(184)  4(199)  5(185)  6(184)  7(192)  8(185)  9(194) 10(169) 11(195) 12(187) 13(194) 14(178) 
                                                      15(187) 16(196) 17(190) 18(200)       A                                                                         

  1   GONET Victor                              34:38    2:12    6:59    8:24   10:28   11:30   12:47   14:07   15:58   20:13   21:29   23:43   24:55   25:47   28:28 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      2:12    4:47    1:25    2:04    1:02    1:17    1:20    1:51    4:15    1:16    2:14    1:12    0:52    2:41 
                                                        29:41   32:13   33:36   34:23   34:38                                                                         
                                                         1:13    2:32    1:23    0:47    0:15                                                                         
  2   GHIBAUDO Simon                            34:44    2:14    7:20    8:55   10:35   11:40   13:03   14:42   16:42   21:05   22:50   24:17   25:39   26:39   28:49 
      4203AR OE42                                        2:14    5:06    1:35    1:40    1:05    1:23    1:39    2:00    4:23    1:45    1:27    1:22    1:00    2:10 
                                                        30:29   32:40   33:43   34:27   34:44                                                                         
                                                         1:40    2:11    1:03    0:44    0:17                                                                         
  3   LE GLAND Christophe                       41:52    2:28    8:05    9:41   11:26   12:40   14:13   15:55   18:06   22:43   24:17   25:38   27:10   31:56   34:51 
      7404AR ASO                                         2:28    5:37    1:36    1:45    1:14    1:33    1:42    2:11    4:37    1:34    1:21    1:32    4:46    2:55 
                                                        36:29   39:21   40:37   41:34   41:52                                                                         
                                                         1:38    2:52    1:16    0:57    0:18                                                                         
  4   JANOD Francois                            44:03    2:29    8:03    9:40   11:23   12:34   14:08   15:54   18:04   23:13   25:10   29:31   31:19   32:36   35:38 
      7305AR ECHO 73                                     2:29    5:34    1:37    1:43    1:11    1:34    1:46    2:10    5:09    1:57    4:21    1:48    1:17    3:02 
                                                        37:33   40:44   42:39   43:43   44:03                                                                         
                                                         1:55    3:11    1:55    1:04    0:20                                                                         
  5   BORDET Pierre                             45:37    2:27    8:46   10:42   12:42   13:59   15:50   18:03   20:39   26:34   28:52   30:26   32:43   33:48   37:43 
      7404AR ASO                                         2:27    6:19    1:56    2:00    1:17    1:51    2:13    2:36    5:55    2:18    1:34    2:17    1:05    3:55 
                                                        39:57   42:50   44:15   45:18   45:37                                                                         
                                                         2:14    2:53    1:25    1:03    0:19                                                                         



Orange (B)  (5)                         3.5 km  130 m   14 P                           
                                                       1(201)  2(176)  3(186)  4(199)  5(179)  6(182)  7(186)  8(179)  9(177) 10(194) 11(187) 12(196) 13(190) 14(200) 
                                                            A                                                                                                         

  1   VACHER Hugo                               35:08    6:28    8:00   13:06   15:21   17:13   18:37   21:36   24:00   26:11   28:43   30:11   32:58   34:00   34:47 
      2605AR VSO                                         6:28    1:32    5:06    2:15    1:52    1:24    2:59    2:24    2:11    2:32    1:28    2:47    1:02    0:47 
                                                        35:08                                                                                                         
                                                         0:21                                                                                                         
  2   TO CUCHE Léon                             35:21    5:30    7:01   11:22   13:19   16:05   17:42   19:11   21:44   24:48   26:53   29:51   32:46   34:04   34:59 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      5:30    1:31    4:21    1:57    2:46    1:37    1:29    2:33    3:04    2:05    2:58    2:55    1:18    0:55 
                                                        35:21                                                                                                         
                                                         0:22                                                                                                         
  3   BONNARDEL Damien                          38:55    6:45    8:17   13:00   15:20   17:05   18:26   20:27   22:37   24:32   26:32   33:10   36:05   37:36   38:35 
      2605AR VSO                                         6:45    1:32    4:43    2:20    1:45    1:21    2:01    2:10    1:55    2:00    6:38    2:55    1:31    0:59 
                                                        38:55                                                                                                         
                                                         0:20                                                                                                         
  4   VEIT Eric                               1:02:03   12:01   13:57   28:15   31:03   35:49   38:45   41:31   44:29   48:40   51:39   53:31   58:19 1:00:02 1:01:35 
      0503PZ BNCO                                       12:01    1:56   14:18    2:48    4:46    2:56    2:46    2:58    4:11    2:59    1:52    4:48    1:43    1:33 
                                                      1:02:03                                                                                                         
                                                         0:28                                                                                                         

      MARTIN Jérémie                               pm   10:49   20:02   31:19   34:31   40:48   51:02   -----   -----   -----   58:35 1:01:20 1:05:48 1:09:30 1:12:16 
      NL certif med                                     10:49    9:13   11:17    3:12    6:17   10:14                            7:33    2:45    4:28    3:42    2:46 
                                                      1:12:50           43:45   47:47                                                                                 
                                                         0:34            *177    *186                                                                                 



Violet (AB)  (8)                        4.8 km  155 m   18 P                           
                                                       1(203)  2(176)  3(184)  4(199)  5(185)  6(184)  7(192)  8(185)  9(194) 10(187) 11(178) 12(194) 13(169) 14(195) 
                                                      15(187) 16(196) 17(190) 18(200)       A                                                                         

  1   BENOIT Dorian                             35:19    2:31    7:33    9:11   10:57   12:13   13:40   15:09   17:13   22:08   23:10   24:57   26:55   28:33   29:35 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:31    5:02    1:38    1:46    1:16    1:27    1:29    2:04    4:55    1:02    1:47    1:58    1:38    1:02 
                                                        30:54   33:14   34:11   35:01   35:19                                                                         
                                                         1:19    2:20    0:57    0:50    0:18                                                                         
  2   BENACEK Philippe                          37:15    2:54    8:14    9:46   11:33   12:45   14:27   16:13   18:33   22:53   23:52   26:00   28:36   30:15   31:17 
      7309AR COCS                                        2:54    5:20    1:32    1:47    1:12    1:42    1:46    2:20    4:20    0:59    2:08    2:36    1:39    1:02 
                                                        32:42   34:55   35:57   36:48   37:15                                                                         
                                                         1:25    2:13    1:02    0:51    0:27                                                                         
  3   GUILLEMOT Arnaud                          37:39    2:44    7:56    9:31   11:14   12:24   14:03   15:33   17:40   22:31   23:56   25:58   28:14   30:12   31:29 
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                   2:44    5:12    1:35    1:43    1:10    1:39    1:30    2:07    4:51    1:25    2:02    2:16    1:58    1:17 
                                                        32:38   35:14   36:27   37:21   37:39                                                                         
                                                         1:09    2:36    1:13    0:54    0:18                                                                         
  4   DALBERTO Alban                            38:27    2:36    8:25   10:05   11:56   13:10   14:45   16:33   18:42   23:29   24:31   26:17   28:41   30:25   31:49 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:36    5:49    1:40    1:51    1:14    1:35    1:48    2:09    4:47    1:02    1:46    2:24    1:44    1:24 
                                                        33:26   35:51   37:00   38:01   38:27                                                                         
                                                         1:37    2:25    1:09    1:01    0:26                                                                         
  5   MOLLARET Bruno                            44:01    2:34    8:07    9:44   11:25   12:38   14:12   15:51   17:56   22:42   24:35   26:34   29:36   31:31   34:07 
      7404AR ASO                                         2:34    5:33    1:37    1:41    1:13    1:34    1:39    2:05    4:46    1:53    1:59    3:02    1:55    2:36 
                                                        36:57   40:52   42:41   43:42   44:01                                                                         
                                                         2:50    3:55    1:49    1:01    0:19                                                                         
  6   BREGNAC Olivier                           51:41    2:26    8:09    9:52   11:42   12:53   14:22   16:15   18:24   25:07   26:38   28:48   31:59   38:33   40:26 
      7404AR ASO                                         2:26    5:43    1:43    1:50    1:11    1:29    1:53    2:09    6:43    1:31    2:10    3:11    6:34    1:53 
                                                        44:49   48:03   49:57   51:18   51:41           34:27                                                         
                                                         4:23    3:14    1:54    1:21    0:23            *195                                                         
  7   BOUJU Rémy                              1:00:44    3:31   10:44   12:49   14:50   16:13   18:01   20:01   22:27   29:25   37:41   42:51   45:23   47:54   51:14 
      0503PZ BNCO                                        3:31    7:13    2:05    2:01    1:23    1:48    2:00    2:26    6:58    8:16    5:10    2:32    2:31    3:20 
                                                        52:44   56:49   59:02 1:00:24 1:00:44                                                                         
                                                         1:30    4:05    2:13    1:22    0:20                                                                         
  8   KONIECZNY Vanessa                       1:23:08    5:22   14:57   17:26   19:56   21:44   24:25   27:42   31:05   40:30   42:47   52:38   56:58 1:00:15 1:09:02 
      7309AR COCS                                        5:22    9:35    2:29    2:30    1:48    2:41    3:17    3:23    9:25    2:17    9:51    4:20    3:17    8:47 
                                                      1:11:28 1:17:11 1:20:30 1:23:06 1:23:08                                                                         
                                                         2:26    5:43    3:19    2:36    0:02                                                                         



Violet (BB)  (7)                        4.8 km  155 m   18 P                           
                                                       1(203)  2(176)  3(184)  4(192)  5(185)  6(184)  7(199)  8(185)  9(194) 10(187) 11(178) 12(194) 13(169) 14(195) 
                                                      15(187) 16(196) 17(190) 18(200)       A                                                                         

  1   MARTINEZ Pierre                           30:55    2:05    6:47    8:09    9:47   11:29   12:45   14:15   15:16   19:01   19:56   21:29   23:48   25:03   25:53 
      4012NA B.R.O.S                                     2:05    4:42    1:22    1:38    1:42    1:16    1:30    1:01    3:45    0:55    1:33    2:19    1:15    0:50 
                                                        27:05   28:56   29:48   30:35   30:55                                                                         
                                                         1:12    1:51    0:52    0:47    0:20                                                                         
  2   PLAGNOL Francois                          34:45    2:18    7:09    8:36   10:12   12:01   13:30   14:54   16:00   20:11   21:06   22:39   24:32   25:55   28:29 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:18    4:51    1:27    1:36    1:49    1:29    1:24    1:06    4:11    0:55    1:33    1:53    1:23    2:34 
                                                        29:38   31:58   33:41   34:26   34:45           31:12                                                         
                                                         1:09    2:20    1:43    0:45    0:19            *188                                                         
  3   GHIBAUDO Nicolas                          34:55    2:06    6:55    8:21   10:04   11:53   13:21   14:48   15:53   20:01   21:00   22:35   24:28   26:18   28:32 
      4203AR OE42                                        2:06    4:49    1:26    1:43    1:49    1:28    1:27    1:05    4:08    0:59    1:35    1:53    1:50    2:14 
                                                        29:43   32:00   33:44   34:31   34:55                                                                         
                                                         1:11    2:17    1:44    0:47    0:24                                                                         
  4   LUCAS Baptiste                            35:16    2:16    7:07    8:34   10:17   12:09   13:35   15:03   16:08   20:25   21:27   23:39   25:51   27:38   29:20 
      7404AR ASO                                         2:16    4:51    1:27    1:43    1:52    1:26    1:28    1:05    4:17    1:02    2:12    2:12    1:47    1:42 
                                                        30:59   33:16   34:08   34:57   35:16                                                                         
                                                         1:39    2:17    0:52    0:49    0:19                                                                         
  5   LASFAR Sami                               35:18    2:23    7:39    9:13   10:54   13:30   14:48   16:31   17:45   22:03   23:01   24:54   26:40   28:34   29:33 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:23    5:16    1:34    1:41    2:36    1:18    1:43    1:14    4:18    0:58    1:53    1:46    1:54    0:59 
                                                        30:53   33:15   34:07   34:59   35:18                                                                         
                                                         1:20    2:22    0:52    0:52    0:19                                                                         
  6   MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric                 1:00:46    3:25   10:17   12:30   14:35   17:14   21:44   23:25   24:51   32:35   35:02   38:28   43:46   46:34   51:12 
      2605AR VSO                                         3:25    6:52    2:13    2:05    2:39    4:30    1:41    1:26    7:44    2:27    3:26    5:18    2:48    4:38 
                                                        53:13   57:28   59:14 1:00:27 1:00:46           19:45                                                         
                                                         2:01    4:15    1:46    1:13    0:19            *199                                                         
  7   CHOMEL Rémi                             1:00:47    2:58   10:27   12:40   14:55   17:28   20:13   22:46   24:26   39:20   40:42   43:02   46:14   49:01   51:16 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:58    7:29    2:13    2:15    2:33    2:45    2:33    1:40   14:54    1:22    2:20    3:12    2:47    2:15 
                                                        53:20   57:23   59:09 1:00:26 1:00:47                                                                         
                                                         2:04    4:03    1:46    1:17    0:21                                                                         



Violet (BA)  (7)                        4.8 km  155 m   18 P                           
                                                       1(203)  2(176)  3(184)  4(192)  5(185)  6(184)  7(199)  8(185)  9(194) 10(169) 11(195) 12(187) 13(178) 14(194) 
                                                      15(187) 16(196) 17(190) 18(200)       A                                                                         

  1   BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier                   29:55    2:03    6:51    8:12    9:48   11:33   12:51   14:12   15:14   18:57   20:10   20:54   22:09   23:28   25:17 
      3913BF O'JURA                                      2:03    4:48    1:21    1:36    1:45    1:18    1:21    1:02    3:43    1:13    0:44    1:15    1:19    1:49 
                                                        26:04   27:51   28:45   29:34   29:55                                                                         
                                                         0:47    1:47    0:54    0:49    0:21                                                                         
  2   SEIMBILLE Denis                           34:46    2:10    7:05    8:30   10:15   12:11   13:43   15:13   16:22   20:41   22:14   23:39   24:59   27:16   29:28 
      7720IF TOM MEAUX                                   2:10    4:55    1:25    1:45    1:56    1:32    1:30    1:09    4:19    1:33    1:25    1:20    2:17    2:12 
                                                        30:25   32:42   33:42   34:29   34:46                                                                         
                                                         0:57    2:17    1:00    0:47    0:17                                                                         
  3   LE PENNEC Jean                            35:00    2:09    6:57    8:23   10:19   12:13   13:41   15:14   16:24   21:02   22:57   24:11   25:36   27:25   30:07 
      2605AR VSO                                         2:09    4:48    1:26    1:56    1:54    1:28    1:33    1:10    4:38    1:55    1:14    1:25    1:49    2:42 
                                                        31:08   33:01   33:55   34:40   35:00                                                                         
                                                         1:01    1:53    0:54    0:45    0:20                                                                         
  4   CHAMPIGNY Laurent                         37:26    2:20    7:43    9:14   10:59   13:03   14:36   16:05   17:21   22:05   24:02   25:36   27:07   28:52   31:02 
      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV                             2:20    5:23    1:31    1:45    2:04    1:33    1:29    1:16    4:44    1:57    1:34    1:31    1:45    2:10 
                                                        32:23   34:58   35:59   36:58   37:26                                                                         
                                                         1:21    2:35    1:01    0:59    0:28                                                                         
  5   RAUTURIER Camille                         50:17    3:19   10:21   12:25   14:31   17:07   19:24   21:27   22:58   29:22   31:25   34:22   36:09   38:25   41:59 
      7807IF GO78                                        3:19    7:02    2:04    2:06    2:36    2:17    2:03    1:31    6:24    2:03    2:57    1:47    2:16    3:34 
                                                        43:32   46:47   48:35   49:50   50:17                                                                         
                                                         1:33    3:15    1:48    1:15    0:27                                                                         
  6   PERRIN Loïc                               52:35    2:50   10:47   13:12   15:06   17:36   19:38   21:30   23:09   29:57   32:14   34:16   36:37   39:09   43:28 
      2610AR L.O.V.                                      2:50    7:57    2:25    1:54    2:30    2:02    1:52    1:39    6:48    2:17    2:02    2:21    2:32    4:19 
                                                        45:03   48:39   50:21   52:01   52:35                                                                         
                                                         1:35    3:36    1:42    1:40    0:34                                                                         
  7   REYNAUD Cedric                            55:24    2:56   10:38   13:16   15:59   18:49   21:26   24:12   25:47   32:09   34:26   38:18   40:13   42:49   46:03 
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                   2:56    7:42    2:38    2:43    2:50    2:37    2:46    1:35    6:22    2:17    3:52    1:55    2:36    3:14 
                                                        47:55   52:04   53:49   54:54   55:24                                                                         
                                                         1:52    4:09    1:45    1:05    0:30