LD-Chaud Clapier-11 Juin 2017dim. 11/06/2017 22:21
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                               Temps    Diff. 



Violet long  (40)       7.7 km  230 m   17 P               

    1        Raphaël MASLIAH              98 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:01:45     0:00 
    2        Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANT      92 3913BF O'JURA                    1:05:21     3:36 
    3        Jean Luc CHANDEZON           78 8404PZ OPA                       1:13:55    12:10 
    4        Martin MATHIS                97 2517BF OTB                       1:15:42    13:57 
    5        Emmanuel LEPLAT              88 4201AR NOSE                      1:19:57    18:12 
    6        Mathis GENNARO               00 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:21:23    19:38 
    7        Benoit DEROUX                89 2604AR CROCO                     1:21:50    20:05 
    8        Alexandre VERGNAUD           99 1905NA Brive Corrèze CO          1:21:52    20:07 
    9        Rémi BAUDOT                  93 4201AR NOSE                      1:22:42    20:57 
   10        Pascal LASSALLE              67 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               1:25:19    23:34 
   11        Baptiste LUCAS               86 7404AR ASO                       1:28:46    27:01 
   12        Christophe LE GLAND          69 7404AR ASO                       1:29:37    27:52 
   13        Frédéric PORTOLEAU           67 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           1:32:58    31:13 
   14        Arnaud GUILLEMOT             90 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:34:02    32:17 
   15        Laurent CHAMPIGNY            75 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           1:36:29    34:44 
   16        Victor GONET                 01 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:40:18    38:33 
   17        Simon GHIBAUDO               98 4203AR OE42                      1:45:42    43:57 
   18        Marine DUDOIGNON             00 2604AR CROCO                     1:46:34    44:49 
   19        Eric LAROSE                  77 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:51:15    49:30 
   20        Matthieu CHABANOL            74 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:52:07    50:22 
   21        Nicolas GHIBAUDO             74 4203AR OE42                      1:54:17    52:32 
   22        Olivier BREGNAC              75 7404AR ASO                       1:54:21    52:36 
   23        Jean-Christophe COLIN        68 1311PZ Chat'O                    1:56:53    55:08 
   24        J-Charles BARITAUX           81 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:57:01    55:16 
   25        Pierre BORDET                87 7404AR ASO                       1:57:14    55:29 
   26        Jean-Paul SUCHET             69 4204AR Boussole en Forez         2:10:53  1:09:08 
   27        Patrick GRANGAUD             70 2606AR LOUP                      2:25:33  1:23:48 
   28        Francois FOLLET              77 3811AR GUC-CO                    2:43:41  1:41:56 
   29        Olivier MARI                 72 0615PZ VSAO                      2:44:33  1:42:48 
   30        Claude ROUSSIN               52 3809AR USSE CO                   2:56:38  1:54:53 
   31        Bruno MOLLARET               60 7404AR ASO                       3:00:08  1:58:23 
   32        Eric VEIT                    61 0503PZ BNCO                      3:54:44  2:52:59 

             Francois MARECHAL            76 3811AR GUC-CO                         pm          
             Pierre MARTINEZ              97 4012NA B.R.O.S                        pm          
             Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN         96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT                pm          
             Florence HERPIN              84 3811AR GUC-CO                         pm          
             Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYER       92 2604AR CROCO                          pm          
             Christine GROSJEAN           63 0404PZ Balise 04                      pm          
             Cathy GROSJEAN               69 6913AR CRAPAHUT                  Abandon          
             Marion SUBIRANA              03 9999 NL - Certif Med             Abandon          



Violet court  (44)      4.6 km  135 m   12 P               

    1        Philippe BENACEK             81 7309AR COCS                        47:01     0:00 
    2        Loïc PERRIN                  98 2610AR L.O.V.                      50:23     3:22 
    3        Thomas BRUAS                 98 2610AR L.O.V.                      52:42     5:41 
    4        Anael AUDOUIN                01 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:01:02    14:01 
    5        Hélène CHAMPIGNY             01 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           1:01:35    14:34 
    6        Patrice MONTEMONT            61 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:02:48    15:47 
    7        Pierre RAOUX                 62 3408OC AMSO34                    1:02:51    15:50 
    8        Richard HEYRIES              59 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           1:07:15    20:14 
    9        Francois TOULIER             67 6913AR CRAPAHUT                  1:07:54    20:53 
   10        Francois JANOD               72 7305AR ECHO 73                   1:13:09    26:08 
   11        Léon TO CUCHE                02 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:13:27    26:26 
   12        Rémi VINCENT                 79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                1:15:04    28:03 
   13        Cedric REYNAUD               73 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:16:22    29:21 
   14        Benoit GENNARO               70 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:18:06    31:05 
   15        Csaba DEAK                   76 4203AR OE42                      1:18:30    31:29 
   16        Jon COLES                    68 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                1:21:50    34:49 
   17        Rachel VERCASSON             88 2604AR CROCO                     1:24:56    37:55 
   18        Philippe THIVOLLE-CAZAT      74 3811AR GUC-CO                    1:27:32    40:31 
   19        Eric LEVESY                  65 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:29:48    42:47 
   20        Patrick PORNET               58 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:30:16    43:15 
   21        Mathilde CARRA               91 2604AR CROCO                     1:31:41    44:40 
   22        Salomé LEVESY                98 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:33:44    46:43 
   23        Roland THIEVENAZ             51 3811AR GUC-CO                    1:37:06    50:05 
   24        Colas GINTZBURGER            98 7407AR SOS GO                    1:37:12    50:11 
   25        Christophe PRUNET            74 3811AR GUC-CO                    1:41:41    54:40 
   26        Emmanuelle LE GLAND          70 7404AR ASO                       1:42:21    55:20 
   27        Enri CHABAL                  57 3809AR USSE CO                   1:43:02    56:01 
   28        Genevieve DENTON             68 4204AR Boussole en Forez         1:46:43    59:42 
   29        Loriane ROUSSE               86 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT           1:47:57  1:00:56 
   30        Arnaud SALETTE                  9999 NL - Certif Med             1:54:57  1:07:56 
   31        Swann VIGIER                 02 4203AR OE42                      1:56:02  1:09:01 
   32        J-Luc THOMASSIN              67 6906AR ALCO                      1:56:36  1:09:35 
   33        Véronique GINTZBURGER        69 7407AR SOS GO                    1:58:25  1:11:24 
   34        Odile BAYLE                  55 7404AR ASO                       1:59:39  1:12:38 
   35        Vanessa KONIECZNY            77 7309AR COCS                      2:03:53  1:16:52 
   36        Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUE       63 3809AR USSE CO                   2:06:56  1:19:55 
   37        Emilie BORIE                 92 4201AR NOSE                      2:17:07  1:30:06 
   38        Carmen ROIG                  57 3809AR USSE CO                   2:25:07  1:38:06 
   39        Bernard FERRETTI             50 4203AR OE42                      2:28:54  1:41:53 
   40        Arielle MOLLARET             58 7404AR ASO                       2:39:07  1:52:06 

             Céline GRILLON-BENACEK       82 7309AR COCS                           pm          
             Magali LEFEVRE               77 8404PZ OPA                            pm          
             Emeric HUBERT                84 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT                pm          
             Sébastien VINCENT            77 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           Abandon          



Orange long  (14)       6.6 km  185 m   16 P               

    1        Simon ARNAUD                 01 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:25:32     0:00 
    2        Julien JEHL                  75 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT           1:39:50    14:18 
    3        Martin ROSSI                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:47:47    22:15 
    4        Simon PERRIN                 03 4201AR NOSE                      1:59:40    34:08 
    5        Eric BOULORD                 64 3810AR ORIENTALP                 2:30:53  1:05:21 
    6        Serge PESENTI                59 3810AR ORIENTALP                 2:56:31  1:30:59 
    7        Stéphanie ROQUES             74 2604AR CROCO                     3:04:39  1:39:07 
    8        Léopold BRUN                 89 9999 NL - Certif Med             3:22:17  1:56:45 
    9        Joce CLOTILDE                74 6913AR CRAPAHUT                  3:45:33  2:20:01 
   10        Johann MACLE                 74 9999 NL - Certif Med             4:26:16  3:00:44 
   11        Olivier BOUTY                74 9999 NL - Certif Med             4:55:33  3:30:01 

             Noémie CHABERT               94 9999 NL - Certif Med                  pm          
             Jérémie GUILLEN              87 9999 NL - Certif Med             Abandon          
             Victor KUA                   73 9999 NL - Certif Med             Abandon          



Orange court  (53)      3.5 km  145 m   11 P               

    1        David GERY                   02 4203AR OE42                        49:32     0:00 
    2        Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN          02 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             59:55    10:23 
    3        Nouchka ALLES                01 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:01:20    11:48 
    4        Janick GONET                 73 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:07:47    18:15 
    5        Dorothée BOUCHERLE           77 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:08:10    18:38 
    6        Clément MONTEMONT            03 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:11:39    22:07 
    7        Roger ANNE                   48 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               1:13:01    23:29 
    8        Thomas AUBERTEIN             03 3809AR USSE CO                   1:16:07    26:35 
    9        Roger LEGALL                 55 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                1:20:52    31:20 
   10        Louna MASLIAH                03 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:21:26    31:54 
   11        Isabelle VAYSSE              71 7305AR ECHO 73                   1:24:03    34:31 
   12        Raphaël CHABANOL             04 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:25:07    35:35 
   12        Beatrice GENNARO             69 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:25:07    35:35 
   14        Manon SOULIE                 03 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:25:25    35:53 
   15        Sylvain PAYARD               70 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:27:13    37:41 
   16        François GINTZBURGER         67 7407AR SOS GO                    1:27:33    38:01 
   17        Julie DUBOIS                 88 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:33:28    43:56 
   18        Lucie SAUREL                 02 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:41:24    51:52 
   19        Yona JACQUEMIN               02 4203AR OE42                      1:42:25    52:53 
   20        Carole VINCENT               79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                1:43:42    54:10 
   21        Gerard VALLAT                58 4203AR OE42                      1:46:54    57:22 
   22        Alison GOURD                 67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                1:47:29    57:57 
   23        Xiaojun WANG                 72 3811AR GUC-CO                    1:50:23  1:00:51 
   24        Annie COMBET                 60 4203AR OE42                      1:50:45  1:01:13 
   25        Denis COLLOMB                66 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               1:52:41  1:03:09 
   26        Camille DUREL                85 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:56:28  1:06:56 
   27        Marie-pierre LEVESY          67 3810AR ORIENTALP                 2:02:08  1:12:36 
   28        Claire LACHERE               90 3811AR GUC-CO                    2:02:55  1:13:23 
   29        Geneviève BOUILLET           51 3811AR GUC-CO                    2:04:04  1:14:32 
   30        Léna LASSALLE                01 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               2:04:26  1:14:54 
   31        Sabine MIQUET                70 3810AR ORIENTALP                 2:05:41  1:16:09 
   32        Claude DUREL                 55 0504PZ HAO                       2:07:20  1:17:48 
   33        Martine CERET                56 4203AR OE42                      2:07:26  1:17:54 
   34        Jules COLLARD                99 2604AR CROCO                     2:08:45  1:19:13 
   35        Claude HELIOT                40 6906AR ALCO                      2:10:29  1:20:57 
   36        Mireille JACOMINO            62 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                2:11:27  1:21:55 
   37        Laurence CHAMPIGNY           64 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           2:13:05  1:23:33 
   38        Ghislaine BOUCHERLE          48 9999 NL - Certif Med             2:17:22  1:27:50 
   39        Francoise THIEVENAZ          52 3811AR GUC-CO                    2:18:53  1:29:21 
   40        Myriam BERNARD               67 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT           2:21:52  1:32:20 
   41        J-Claude GANDON              41 6906AR ALCO                      2:38:08  1:48:36 
   42        Christophe MOREL             75 9999 NL - Certif Med             3:12:49  2:23:17 
   43        Stéphanie PEILLEX               9999 NL - Certif Med             3:14:48  2:25:16 
   44        Emmy ROUS                    04 9999 NL - Certif Med             3:16:45  2:27:13 

             Lucine GINTZBURGER           03 7407AR SOS GO                         pm          
             Renaud GRANSART              61 2604AR CROCO                          pm          
             Laura PERRIN                 01 2610AR L.O.V.                         pm          
             Béatrice FINO                68 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               Abandon          
             Séverine FOLLET              75 3811AR GUC-CO                    Abandon          
             Daniele GATY                 55 4203AR OE42                      Abandon          
             Hélène PERMINGEAT            53 2606AR LOUP                      Abandon          
             Brigitte ANNE                51 0111AR CO AMBERIEU               Abandon          
             Elodie JEHL                  78 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT           Abandon          



Jaune  (21)             4.3 km  170 m   11 P               

    1        Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIER    03 2610AR L.O.V.                      55:16     0:00 
    2        Sarah GHIBAUDO               04 4203AR OE42                        57:21     2:05 
    3        Batistoun AUDOUIN            04 2610AR L.O.V.                    1:14:37    19:21 
    4        Romain FABREGUE              03 2605AR VSO                       1:14:52    19:36 
    5        Yassiz MOUJTAZI              89 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:18:31    23:15 
    6        Marion LAROSE                04 3810AR ORIENTALP                 1:20:40    25:24 
    7        Olivier CHAMPIGNY            05 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV           1:24:40    29:24 
    8        Eulalie GAUTHERET            02 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:30:36    35:20 
    9        Anne-Lise DUBOIS             91 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:39:22    44:06 
   10        Léa BONNARDEL                03 2605AR VSO                       1:41:47    46:31 
   11        Nathanaël CHOMEL             04 2605AR VSO                       1:42:34    47:18 
   12        Sylvie OSSARD                76 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:46:33    51:17 
   13        Aucéane BOUIJOUX             04 3812AR BOL D'AIR                 1:49:01    53:45 
   14        Leïla MORARD                 04 8404PZ OPA                       1:52:27    57:11 
   15        Axel PERLANGELI              04 9998 UNSS                        1:52:58    57:42 
   16        Claire MAILLOT               81 2605AR VSO                       2:10:19  1:15:03 

             Brigitte SEGRET              58 3408OC AMSO34                         pm          
             Tristan BREGNAC              03 7404AR ASO                            pm          
             Manon ARMAND                 00 2610AR L.O.V.                    Abandon          
             Margot MAUCHANT              03 2610AR L.O.V.                    Abandon          
             Marie VERDIER                83 4201AR NOSE                      Abandon          



Bleu  (18)              3.0 km  115 m   8 P                

    1        Nathan ARNAUD                05 2610AR L.O.V.                      29:51     0:00 
    2        Manon LEROY                  05 2605AR VSO                         31:11     1:20 
    3        Lorenzo CADINO               04 9999 NL - Certif Med               32:59     3:08 
    4        Lucas MAILLOT                05 2605AR VSO                         34:52     5:01 
    5        Heidi PLAGNOL                06 2605AR VSO                         36:51     7:00 
    6        Melissa TROCHUT              06 9999 NL - Certif Med               43:34    13:43 
    7        Mélanie HUGUET               06 2605AR VSO                         45:36    15:45 
    8        Lisa MAILLOT                 06 2605AR VSO                         46:11    16:20 
    9        Tanguy GODARD                04 9999 NL - Certif Med               46:59    17:08 
   10        Aurélien CROS                05 2605AR VSO                         49:53    20:02 
   11        Laetitia ARNAUD              69 2610AR L.O.V.                      55:03    25:12 
   12        Pauline LASSALLE             04 0111AR CO AMBERIEU                 59:22    29:31 
   13        Jéromine JANOD               07 7305AR ECHO 73                   1:03:30    33:39 
   14        Cléo FOLLET                  05 3811AR GUC-CO                    1:05:11    35:20 
   15        Stéphanie ROUSSEAU           74 6913AR CRAPAHUT                  1:07:32    37:41 
   16        Audrey BOUIJOUX              75 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:10:09    40:18 
   17        Claudine LE PENNEC           64 2605AR VSO                       1:29:37    59:46 

             Adrien PRUNET                04 3811AR GUC-CO                         pm          



Vert  (13)              2.7 km  75 m   7 P                 

    1        Ruben CHOMEL                 08 2605AR VSO                         22:30     0:00 
    2        Thomas HUGUET                08 2605AR VSO                         22:49     0:19 
    3        Titouane JANOD               08 7305AR ECHO 73                     26:09     3:39 
    4        Basile COLIN                 06 3811AR GUC-CO                      29:13     6:43 
    5        Fares HACINI                 05 4201AR NOSE                        29:20     6:50 
    6        Antoine LAROSE               08 3810AR ORIENTALP                   31:17     8:47 
    7        Timothée CHOMEL              05 2605AR VSO                         32:36    10:06 
    8        Lucile FOLLET                08 3811AR GUC-CO                      38:16    15:46 
    9        Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                    53:26    30:56 
   10        Inez DEAK                    07 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:10:52    48:22 
   11        Victor DEAK                  10 9999 NL - Certif Med             1:12:43    50:13 

             Raphael GONET                08 2610AR L.O.V.                         pm          
             Ismaël HAMADI                07 9999 NL - Certif Med                  pm          



Jalonné  (8)            2.1 km  50 m   7 P                 

    1        Nathanaël TROCHUT            09 9999 NL - Certif Med               16:08     0:00 
    2        Elma LAPOURIELLE             07 2604AR CROCO                       18:17     2:09 
    3        Simeon MARECHAL              09 3811AR GUC-CO                      22:57     6:49 
    4        Thibaud MARECHAL             08 3811AR GUC-CO                      26:51    10:43 
    5        Eloi CHABANOL                07 9999 NL - Certif Med               27:11    11:03 
    6        Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAU     06 6913AR CRAPAHUT                    28:36    12:28 
    7        Lise ROUILLER                12 4203AR OE42                        38:24    22:16 
    8        Joshua JEHL                  09 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT             47:06    30:58