SkiO Chaud Clapierdim. 13/01/2019 13:55
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                                           Temps                                                                                                                                  



A  (6)                                  10.0 km   12 P                                
                                                              1(131)   2(132)   3(133)   4(134)   5(135)   6(136)    7(147)   8(138)   9(139)  10(145)  11(144)  12(200)        A          

  1   MONNET Jean-Matthieu                        1:09:59       8:28    12:39    20:30    33:19    36:52    46:19     49:04    56:41  1:02:40  1:03:46  1:08:08  1:09:31  1:09:59          
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                          8:28     4:11     7:51    12:49     3:33     9:27      2:45     7:37     5:59     1:06     4:22     1:23     0:28          
  2   BERNARD Pierre                              1:14:04      11:07    14:11    22:42    35:49    40:49    51:05     53:49  1:01:05  1:07:37  1:08:48  1:12:16  1:13:33  1:14:04          
      3810AR ORIENTALP                                         11:07     3:04     8:31    13:07     5:00    10:16      2:44     7:16     6:32     1:11     3:28     1:17     0:31          
  3   AVIAS Fabien                                1:23:24      10:17    14:48    25:39    40:38    44:56    57:09   1:00:17  1:08:27  1:15:43  1:16:57  1:21:31  1:22:52  1:23:24          
      2604AR CROCO                                             10:17     4:31    10:51    14:59     4:18    12:13      3:08     8:10     7:16     1:14     4:34     1:21     0:32          
  4   PINSARD Nicolas                             1:33:04      11:02    15:54    27:36    44:23    49:21  1:03:35   1:07:15  1:16:19  1:23:55  1:25:15  1:30:44  1:32:27  1:33:04          
      3812AR BOL D'AIR                                         11:02     4:52    11:42    16:47     4:58    14:14      3:40     9:04     7:36     1:20     5:29     1:43     0:37          
  5   KIRMSE Moritz                               1:40:04      13:21    25:48    35:09    53:49    58:21  1:10:37   1:13:50  1:22:42  1:31:08  1:32:42  1:37:40  1:39:25  1:40:04          
      NL Non Licencié                                          13:21    12:27     9:21    18:40     4:32    12:16      3:13     8:52     8:26     1:34     4:58     1:45     0:39          

      GERY David                                       pm      21:58    29:23    50:46    -----    -----  1:04:43   1:13:46    -----  1:20:23  1:22:28  1:29:23  1:31:36  1:32:30          
      4203AR OE42                                              21:58     7:25    21:23                      13:57      9:03              6:37     2:05     6:55     2:13     0:54          



B  (4)                                  7.9 km   10 P                                 
                                                              1(141)   2(132)   3(133)   4(143)   5(136)   6(138)    7(139)   8(145)   9(144)  10(200)        A                            

  1   DUDOIGNON Ludovic                           1:02:45       5:16    12:13    24:13    29:57    40:29    49:34     56:19    57:33  1:00:58  1:02:12  1:02:45                            
      2604AR CROCO                                              5:16     6:57    12:00     5:44    10:32     9:05      6:45     1:14     3:25     1:14     0:33                            
  2   PLAGNOL Mahaut                              1:24:30       7:51    17:27    30:08    38:23    50:31  1:03:57   1:12:37  1:14:13  1:20:42  1:23:52  1:24:30                            
      2605AR VSO                                                7:51     9:36    12:41     8:15    12:08    13:26      8:40     1:36     6:29     3:10     0:38                            
  3   PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier                      1:47:14       9:03    23:00    37:13    48:42  1:02:40  1:19:44   1:30:21  1:32:38  1:44:35  1:46:35  1:47:14                            
      2604AR CROCO                                              9:03    13:57    14:13    11:29    13:58    17:04     10:37     2:17    11:57     2:00     0:39                            
  4   DEROUX Benoit                               1:48:17      11:22    25:19    42:16    53:39  1:07:39  1:24:54   1:36:54  1:38:57  1:45:11  1:47:30  1:48:17                            
      2604AR CROCO                                             11:22    13:57    16:57    11:23    14:00    17:15     12:00     2:03     6:14     2:19     0:47                            



C  (14)                                 6.2 km   8 P                                  
                                                              1(146)   2(132)   3(133)   4(147)   5(148)   6(139)    7(144)   8(200)        A                                              

  1   AVIAS Millian                                 57:47      10:45    16:30    27:55    38:34    44:36    50:56     54:41    57:13    57:47                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             10:45     5:45    11:25    10:39     6:02     6:20      3:45     2:32     0:34                                              
  2   VASSEUR Antoine                             1:22:46      12:54    23:22    39:45    55:58  1:04:55  1:14:04   1:20:03  1:22:01  1:22:46                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             12:54    10:28    16:23    16:13     8:57     9:09      5:59     1:58     0:45                                              
  3   CORBIN Mariane                              1:25:07      12:24    21:18    39:11    54:28  1:03:35  1:14:24   1:20:41  1:24:14  1:25:07                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             12:24     8:54    17:53    15:17     9:07    10:49      6:17     3:33     0:53                                              
  4   CORBIN Gil                                  1:25:14      12:21    20:55    39:09    54:24  1:03:15  1:14:20   1:20:31  1:23:52  1:25:14                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             12:21     8:34    18:14    15:15     8:51    11:05      6:11     3:21     1:22                                              
  5   CARRA Mathilde                              1:34:32      16:41    28:04    45:24  1:02:30  1:14:10  1:24:27   1:30:35  1:33:38  1:34:32                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             16:41    11:23    17:20    17:06    11:40    10:17      6:08     3:03     0:54                                              
  6   POINTEAU Fabien                             1:38:52      18:08    29:23    47:46  1:05:23  1:16:08  1:27:22   1:32:08  1:37:36  1:38:52                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             18:08    11:15    18:23    17:37    10:45    11:14      4:46     5:28     1:16                                              
  7   RAMAUGE Mattéo                              1:41:58      22:04    34:48    53:07  1:10:42  1:21:51  1:31:50   1:38:13  1:41:06  1:41:58                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             22:04    12:44    18:19    17:35    11:09     9:59      6:23     2:53     0:52                                              

      GERY Philippe                                    pm      46:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----     -----  2:05:55  2:07:48                                              
      4203AR OE42                                              46:59                                                         1:18:56     1:53                                              
      GERY Judith                                      pm      48:35    -----    -----  1:34:47    -----    -----     -----  2:05:24  2:06:59           1:59:38                            
      4203AR OE42                                              48:35                      46:12                                30:37     1:35              *145                            
      DORIER Elisa                                     pm      14:26    24:20    42:13  1:00:04    -----    -----   1:42:09  1:44:23  1:45:09                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             14:26     9:54    17:53    17:51                       42:05     2:14     0:46                                              
      PLAUD Grégoire                                   pm      14:30    25:53    43:32  1:01:13    -----    -----   1:43:30  1:45:45  1:46:29                                              
      2604AR CROCO                                             14:30    11:23    17:39    17:41                       42:17     2:15     0:44                                              
      PLAGNOL Heidi                                    pm      21:34    -----    -----    31:15    -----    41:35     49:31    55:01    55:48                                              
      2605AR VSO                                               21:34                       9:41             10:20      7:56     5:30     0:47                                              
      LEROY Manon                                      pm      21:36    -----    -----    31:20    -----    41:27     49:19    55:02    55:49                                              
      2605AR VSO                                               21:36                       9:44             10:07      7:52     5:43     0:47                                              
      BASTIN Sandrine                                  pm      47:47    -----    -----  1:34:43    -----  1:53:53     -----  2:05:45  2:07:28           1:59:47                            
      4203AR OE42                                              47:47                      46:56             19:10              11:52     1:43              *145