SkiO Chaud Clapierdim. 13/01/2019 13:54
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                        Né    Cat.       Temps    Diff. Club                      



A  (6)                  10.0 km   12 P                    

  1   MONNET Jean-Matthieu       79     A       1:09:59     0:00 3810AR ORIENTALP          
  2   BERNARD Pierre             65     A       1:14:04     4:05 3810AR ORIENTALP          
  3   AVIAS Fabien               74     A       1:23:24    13:25 2604AR CROCO              
  4   PINSARD Nicolas            93     A       1:33:04    23:05 3812AR BOL D'AIR          
  5   KIRMSE Moritz              83     A       1:40:04    30:05 NL Non Licencié           

      GERY David                 02     A            pm          4203AR OE42               



B  (4)                  7.9 km   10 P                     

  1   DUDOIGNON Ludovic          71     B       1:02:45     0:00 2604AR CROCO              
  2   PLAGNOL Mahaut             03     B       1:24:30    21:45 2605AR VSO                
  3   PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier     92     B       1:47:14    44:29 2604AR CROCO              
  4   DEROUX Benoit              89     B       1:48:17    45:32 2604AR CROCO              



C  (14)                 6.2 km   8 P                      

  1   AVIAS Millian              05     C         57:47     0:00 2604AR CROCO              
  2   VASSEUR Antoine            02     C       1:22:46    24:59 2604AR CROCO              
  3   CORBIN Mariane             00     C       1:25:07    27:20 2604AR CROCO              
  4   CORBIN Gil                 71     C       1:25:14    27:27 2604AR CROCO              
  5   CARRA Mathilde             91     C       1:34:32    36:45 2604AR CROCO              
  6   POINTEAU Fabien            68     C       1:38:52    41:05 2604AR CROCO              
  7   RAMAUGE Mattéo             06     C       1:41:58    44:11 2604AR CROCO              

      GERY Philippe              72     C            pm          4203AR OE42               
      GERY Judith                06     C            pm          4203AR OE42               
      DORIER Elisa               05     C            pm          2604AR CROCO              
      PLAUD Grégoire             05     C            pm          2604AR CROCO              
      PLAGNOL Heidi              06     C            pm          2605AR VSO                
      LEROY Manon                05     C            pm          2605AR VSO                
      BASTIN Sandrine            73     C            pm          4203AR OE42