MD O'Plat'O 2019dim. 19/05/2019 12:43
Résultats provisoirescréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                              Temps 



Bleu  (9/9)    Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        CHOMEL Ruben                 08 2605AR VSO                        26:23 
    2        GONET Raphael                08 2610AR L.O.V.                     30:38 
    3        THUREL Sean                  07 2610AR L.O.V.                     33:47 
    4        GALLAND Angele               06 2610AR L.O.V.                     34:10 
    5        LABORDE Eva                  06 2610AR L.O.V.                     34:11 
    6        AUDOUIN Verlaine             08 2610AR L.O.V.                     36:40 
    7        CHOMEL Timothée              05 2605AR VSO                        40:06 
    8        CORDIER Romain               06                                 1:11:23 

             BELL Eva                     98 7407AR SOS GO                        pm 



Jalonné  (3/3) Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        THUREL Louise                09                                   23:43 
    2        VINCENT Julien               13 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 38:04 
    3        HUGUET Juliette              14 2605AR VSO                        51:06 



Jaune  (19/19) Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        ARNAUD Nathan                05 2610AR L.O.V.                     32:11 
    2        GONET Anatol                 04 2610AR L.O.V.                     33:40 
    3        PLAGNOL Heidi                06 2605AR VSO                        36:43 
    4        MILHOUD-PIERROIS Matéssia    05 2610AR L.O.V.                     44:20 
    5        TROCHUT                      06 7309AR COCS                       44:40 
    6        VINAY Enzo                   04 2610AR L.O.V.                     45:54 
    7        LORIMIER Guillaume           93 3811AR GUC-CO                     49:48 
    8        PRUNET Adrien                04 3811AR GUC-CO                     50:38 
    9        RAUCOULES Christine          52 3811AR GUC-CO                     51:24 
   10        GIELARA DESNOS Sasha         05 2610AR L.O.V.                     52:08 
   11        HUGUET Mélanie               06 2605AR VSO                        55:22 
   12        BERLAND Martin               92 3811AR GUC-CO                     57:55 
   13        KANKAANPAA LAURA             90 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:09:50 
   14        MULLER Maud                  92 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:10:11 
   15        INDEAUX Catherine            71 6906AR ALCO                     1:17:32 
   16        REYNAUD Gaspard              11                                 1:27:44 
   17        BERNARD Samuel               76                                 1:37:43 

             OSSARD Sylvie                76 3811AR GUC-CO                        pm 
             MOREL Emilien                01 3809AR USSE CO                       pm 



Orange  (22/22 Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        CADINU Lorenzo               04 2610AR L.O.V.                     41:46 
    2        LEROY Manon                  05 2605AR VSO                        44:53 
    3        BOUCHERLE                    77                                   50:52 
    4        HUOT Simon                   04 3811AR GUC-CO                     51:48 
    5        TESSIER Alix                 03 3811AR GUC-CO                     53:00 
    6        VINCENT Carole               79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 53:36 
    7        CHOMEL Nathanaël             04 2605AR VSO                      1:00:54 
    8        VALLAT Gerard                58 4203AR OE42                     1:06:30 
    9        GATY Daniele                 55 4203AR OE42                     1:12:01 
   10        LEROY Céline                 78 2605AR VSO                      1:12:03 
   11        GINTZBURGER François         67 7407AR SOS GO                   1:15:10 
   12        TESSIER Christel             71 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:22:10 
   13        REYNAUD Renée                57 6307AR Balise 63                1:24:07 
   14        CERET Martine                56 4203AR OE42                     1:24:57 
   15        WANG Xiaojun                 72 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:25:50 
   16        BOUCHERLE Ghislaine          48 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:26:55 
   17        EHRSTROM Estelle             92 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:34:06 
   18        PICARD Cyril                 80 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:42:06 
   19        PIERRE A-Marie               59 5803BF NORD                     3:09:46 

             SINIBALDI Marc               41 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                    pm 
             GRANSART Renaud              61 2604AR CROCO                         pm 
             BOUILLET Geneviève           51 3811AR GUC-CO                        pm 



Vert  (14/14)  Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        COCHEY Apolline              09 3810AR ORIENTALP                  17:17 
    2        TROCHUT Nathaël              09 7309AR COCS                       17:36 
    3        COCHEY Célestin              10 3810AR ORIENTALP                  21:00 
    4        MARECHAL Thibaud             08 3811AR GUC-CO                     23:55 
    5        PICARD Lynne                 09 3810AR ORIENTALP                  25:58 
    6        GUILLEMAIN D'ECHON Mathild   09                                   26:06 
    7        MARECHAL Simeon              09 3811AR GUC-CO                     26:38 
    8        BOUCHERLE Aelys              09                                   39:34 
    9        VINCENT Eloïse               11 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 42:44 
   10        MENVIEL Aliénor              06 3801AR DAUPHINE'O                 42:51 
   11        BOUCHERLE Elyas              11                                   43:10 
   12        BOUCHERLE Gabin              11                                   43:16 
   13        DEAK Ines                    07                                   44:22 
   14        DEAK Victor                  10 4203AR OE42                       47:03 



Violet Court   Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        DUDOIGNON Chloé              98 2605AR VSO                        45:44 
    2        PLUMEY Bruno                 76 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            53:49 
    3        PLAGNOL Mahaut               03 2605AR VSO                        55:24 
    4        DEAK Csaba                   76 4203AR OE42                     1:04:08 
    5        DUCHENE Elodie               83 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:05:02 
    6        PLAGNOL Fabienne             77 2605AR VSO                      1:06:54 
    7        GINTZBURGER Colas            98 7407AR SOS GO                   1:08:44 
    8        COLLARD Jules                99 2604AR CROCO                    1:09:39 
    9        MESSINA Angelo               62 2604AR CROCO                    1:14:17 
   10        GINTZBURGER Véronique        69 7407AR SOS GO                   1:17:09 
   11        SINIBALDI Michel             67 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:24:49 
   12        KONIECZNY Vanessa            77 7309AR COCS                     1:28:52 
   13        VERITE Laurent               65 0703AR VA 07                    1:31:45 
   14        TESSIER Jean-Marc            68 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:37:37 
   15        ROQUES Stéphanie             74 2604AR CROCO                    1:38:30 
   16        GENNARO Beatrice             69 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:43:46 
   17        PICARD Estelle               77 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:49:45 
   18        PIERRE Eric                  61 5803BF NORD                     2:21:52 
   19        TROCHUT Séverin              78 7309AR COCS                     2:48:57 

             SMELIKOVA Tereza             99 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 
             SACHKOV Ivan                 83 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 
             AUBERTEIN Marie-Claude       70 3809AR USSE CO                       pm 
             BOURSEAUX Philippe           53 2605AR VSO                           pm 
             BONHOMME Robert                                                      pm 



Violet Long  ( Résultats provisoires  12:4 

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      92 3913BF O'JURA                     35:59 
    2        BJØRLO H??kon Raadal         97 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            43:07 
    3        LE PENNEC Jean               97 2605AR VSO                        44:53 
    4        VERGNAUD Alexandre           99 1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO             45:01 
    5        ERBLAND Pierre               99 9105IF COLE                       45:08 
    6        PLAGNOL Francois             77 2605AR VSO                        46:43 
    7        DALBERTO Alban               85 2605AR VSO                        46:44 
    8        GUILLEMAIN Clément           00 6208HF B.A                        47:05 
    9        GENNARO Mathis               00 3810AR ORIENTALP                  48:06 
   10        SEIMBILLE Denis              90 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            49:03 
   11        BENOIT Dorian                01 2605AR VSO                        51:13 
   12        PLAGNOL Roman                01 2605AR VSO                        51:50 
   13        KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            52:13 
   14        SCHAMBERGER Pierre           88 6803GE COMulhouse                 53:39 
   15        TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas         96 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT            54:32 
   16        MERCIER Leslie               89 6803GE COMulhouse               1:02:48 
   17        LEONARDON Joachim            81 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:03:35 
   18        RAUTURIER Camille            91 7807IF GO78                     1:05:03 
   19        BACKSCHEIDER Emilie          93 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT          1:06:49 
   20        LE GUYADEC Mathias           93 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:10:13 
   21        VINCENT Remi                 79 3801AR DAUPHINE'O               1:20:45 
   22        PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier       92 2604AR CROCO                    1:21:55 
   23        ROUILLER Thomas              78 4203AR OE42                     1:25:45 
   24        GENNARO Benoit               70 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:30:28 
   25        GARDE J-Claude               60 4203AR OE42                     1:32:53 
   26        AUBERTEIN Thomas             03 3809AR USSE CO                  1:33:14 
   27        BERNARD Dominique            79 3810AR ORIENTALP                1:34:49 
   28        MARECHAL Francois            76 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:35:58 
   29        PRUNET Christophe            74 3811AR GUC-CO                   1:38:03 
   30        ARIAGNO Dider                   2605AR VSO                      1:40:10 
   31        CARRA Mathilde               91 2604AR CROCO                    1:52:21 
   32        VEIT Eric                    61 0599PZ INDIVIDUEL               1:55:42 

             COLAS Pascaline              87 6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT               pm 
             RADONDY Théo                 97 5907HF T.A.D.                        pm 
             PELLOUX-PRAYERE Pierre-Eri   83                                      pm 
             PELLOUX-PRAYER Marion        82                                      pm 
             RIBEYRON Simon               90                                      pm