Rand'O Drôme Barcelonne 06/04/2014dim. 06/04/2014 17:37
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.        Temps 



A  (20)        10.8 km   16 P                            

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT, Olivier     92 3913FC O'JURA                 A         1:37:51 
    2        CHARON, Simon                91 2105BO ADOChenôve             A         1:51:36 
    3        JEHL, Julien                 75 6911RA CSMR                   A         2:19:50 
    4        GROSJEAN, Christine          63 0404PR Balise 04              A         2:20:11 
    5        MESDA, Téo                   87 NL Non licencié               A         2:20:37 
    6        PIOT, Jean-Yves              65 NL Non licencié               A         2:24:54 
    7        TESTUT, Noel                 55 8404PR OPA                    A         2:36:39 
    8        GROSJEAN, Nathalie           65 6913RA CRAPAHUT               A         2:41:57 
    9        MAGLIONE, Eric               64 2605RA VSO                    A         2:49:34 
   10        GERY, Mathias                75 NL Non licencié               A         3:09:04 
   11        RANCHIN, Philippe            62 8404PR OPA                    A         3:11:38 
   12        DUZ, Pierre                  68 2606RA LOUP                   A         3:11:42 
   13        METIFIOT, Benjamin           82 NL Non licencié               A         3:13:38 
   14        FOLLET, François             77 3811RA GUC-CO                 A         3:20:24 
   15        BEAULAIGUE, Marcel           56 NL Non licencié               A         3:37:34 

             GENEVOIS, Annie              57 NL Non licencié               A              pm 
             MESDA, Thierry               87 NL Non licencié               A              pm 
             GRAND, Bruno                 72 8404PR OPA                    A              pm 
             MOREAU, Thierry              73 NL Non licencié               A              pm 
             GALLAND, Nicolas             82 NL Non licencié               A             abs 



B  (14)        8.7 km   11 P                             

    1        MAIRY, Florian               92 NL Non licencié               B         1:34:23 
    2        DROUIN, Simon                91 NL Non licencié               B         1:34:31 
    3        EGLIN, Guillaume             75 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              B         2:18:35 
    4        BOULORD, Eric                64 3810RA ORIENTALP              B         2:32:27 
    5        BOUTY, Olivier                  NL Non licencié               B         3:12:33 
    6        PORNET, Patrick              58 3810RA ORIENTALP              B         3:14:17 
    7        JUVIN, Perrine               88 NL Non licencié               B         3:14:20 
    7        FLEMDUX, Michèle             69 NL Non licencié               B         3:14:20 
    9        MERCEY, Bernard              40 4201RA NOSE                   B         3:28:51 
   10        BONNET-LIGEON, Michele       52 4201RA NOSE                   B         4:10:11 

             CHASTAING, Audrey            97 NL Non licencié               B              pm 
             FIORINI, Sandrine            81 NL Non licencié               B              pm 
             ROBICHON, Christophe         68 6911RA CSMR                   B             abs 
             FLEURY, Caroline             78 6913RA CRAPAHUT               B             abs 



C  (29)        4.5 km   11 P                             

    1        SIMIAND, Arnaud              77 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              C         1:05:37 
    2        PIOT L'EMEILLET, Erwan       95 2605RA VSO                    C         1:07:30 
    3        DUDOIGNON, Jocelyne          68 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              C         1:14:41 
    4        DUDOIGNON, Chloé             98 2605RA VSO                    C         1:15:28 
    5        VERCASSON, Rachel            88 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              C         1:17:46 
    6        COURBIS, Pierre              85 2607RA CO2                    C         1:21:53 
    6        RIVIERE, Estelle             85 2607RA CO2                    C         1:21:53 
    8        DEA'K, Csaba                 76 NL Non licencié               C         1:25:41 
    9        BONNARD, Olivier             66 NL Non licencié               C         1:26:49 
   10        DUROUX, Charly               91 FFSU FFSU                     C         1:26:50 
   11        AMALRIC, Christian           57 6911RA CSMR                   C         1:27:01 
   12        GAUTHIER, Hélène             95 FFSU FFSU                     C         1:34:12 
   13        LEJOSNE, Alex                58 ASPTT ASPTT                   C         1:34:54 
   14        LEJOSNE, Odile               62 ASPTT ASPTT                   C         1:34:55 
   15        FOURNIER, Philippe           64 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              C         1:36:25 
   16        MIETTON, Denis               62 2605RA VSO                    C         1:39:38 
   17        MIETTON, Véronique           67 2605RA VSO                    C         1:39:40 
   18        BOUCHY, Silas                99 UNSS UNSS                     C         1:41:02 
   19        BOUCHY, Simon                74 NL Non licencié               C         1:41:05 
   20        MERMILLOD, M-Elisabet        56 3811RA GUC-CO                 C         1:44:35 
   21        JEHL, Elodie                 78 6911RA CSMR                   C         1:44:37 
   22        FERNANDES, Carlos            61 NL Non licencié               C         2:05:58 

             BOULAY, David                86 NL Non licencié               C              pm 
             MOREAU, Noé                  97 2605RA VSO                    C              pm 
             BUFFAT, Eric                 66 NL Non licencié               C              pm 
             DUDOIGNON, Ludovic           71 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              C              pm 
             HENRY, Sylvain               71 NL Non licencié               C              pm 
             RAUCOULE, Christine          52 3811RA GUC-CO                 C              pm 
             AUBERT, Christelle              NL Non licencié               C             abs 



E  (3)         11.0 km   17 P                            

    1        THIEBAUD, Gérard             56 NL Non licencié               E         2:42:55 

             BROCHIER, Jean-Daniel        67 NL Non licencié               E              pm 
             COLLARD, Jules               99 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              E              pm 



F  (15)        6.8 km   13 P                             

    1        CHALEAT, Emile               00 NL Non licencié               F         1:13:29 
    2        DAUTEL, Timothée             00 UNSS UNSS                     F         1:13:30 
    3        PIROLA, Damien               00 NL Non licencié               F         1:13:31 
    4        VALCHERA, Sylvie             66 NL Non licencié               F         1:21:07 
    5        LEROY, Théo                  03 2605RA VSO                    F         1:33:38 
    6        BORNARD, Maël                03 NL Non licencié               F         1:42:16 
    7        BORNARD, Aurélia             78 NL Non licencié               F         1:42:19 
    8        PIOT, Juliette               90 NL Non licencié               F         1:43:40 
    9        COSTA, Simon                 02 3811RA GUC-CO                 F         1:44:50 
   10        CHENEVAS-PAULE, Joris        00 3811RA GUC-CO                 F         1:45:31 
   11        FOLLET, Cléo                 05 3811RA GUC-CO                 F         2:04:40 
   12        FOLLET, Séverine             75 3811RA GUC-CO                 F         2:04:50 
   13        DETRE, Christophe            70 NL Non licencié               F         2:07:35 
   14        LEROY, Manon                 05 2605RA VSO                    F         2:14:59 

             BRUNETTE, Quentin            01 UNSS UNSS                     F              pm 



G  (12)        3.1 km   7 P                              

    1        JEHL, Enzo                   03 6911RA CSMR                   G           44:25 
    2        BORNARD, Lionel              74 NL Non licencié               G           49:43 
    3        BORNARD, Lénaïc              07 NL Non licencié               G           49:44 
    4        MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy         03 2605RA VSO                    G           55:01 
    5        COBAN, Adem                  05 2605RA VSO                    G           56:08 
    6        MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo        05 2605RA VSO                    G           56:11 
    7        BOUZON, Fabien               04 2605RA VSO                    G         1:22:34 
    8        CROS, Emmanuel               77 NL Non licencié               G         2:34:06 

             JACOTOT, Grégoire            77 NL Non licencié               G              pm 
             JACOTOT, Emilie              81 NL Non licencié               G              pm 
             JACOTOT, Estelle             07 NL Non licencié               G              pm 
             JACOTOT, Valentine           09 NL Non licencié               G              pm 



VTT A  (4)     12.8 km   13 P                            

    1        VIAL, Jérome                 71 NL Non licencié               VTTA      2:01:47 
    2        BOUVET, Alexandre            76 2604RA C.R.O.C.O              VTTA      2:12:27 

             SIMON, Hervé                 68 NL Non licencié               VTTA           pm 
             CHALEAT, Philippe               NL Non licencié               VTTA          abs 



VTT B  (1)     10.5 km   10 P                            

    1        ROUSSET, Jean                58 NL Non licencié               VTTB      2:50:53