Départementale MD - La Trompe - 14 Août 2013dim. 15/09/2013 12:28
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl    dép. Nom                                    Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                               



A  (13)                             5.0 km  220 m   18 P                      
                                                                      1(139)   2(132)   3(133)   4(140)   5(141)   6(135)   7(142)   8(119)   9(127)  10(143)  11(136)  12(120)  13(137)  14(144) 
                                                                     15(122)  16(123)  17(115)  18(200)        A                                                                                  

  1      12 CHANDEZON J-Luc                        H21        55:39     1:49     3:36     6:34    11:15    15:38    21:58    24:45    31:57    35:38    36:52    38:46    44:02    46:36    48:57 
            2105BO ADOChenôve                                           1:49     1:47     2:58     4:41     4:23     6:20     2:47     7:12     3:41     1:14     1:54     5:16     2:34     2:21 
                                                                       51:10    53:07    55:00    55:28    55:39             54:11                                                                
                                                                        2:13     1:57     1:53     0:28     0:11              *151                                                                
  2      46 DIRAISON Gaël                          H35        56:55     6:34     8:57    13:25    17:19    20:04    23:47    25:38    32:06    36:38    37:31    39:20    46:23    49:05    52:09 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               6:34     2:23     4:28     3:54     2:45     3:43     1:51     6:28     4:32     0:53     1:49     7:03     2:42     3:04 
                                                                       53:36    55:18    56:19    56:48    56:55                                                                                  
                                                                        1:27     1:42     1:01     0:29     0:07                                                                                  
  3      80 CHATELON David                         H35        57:39     1:50     3:30     6:17    19:28    21:34    27:31    28:47    33:30    35:57    37:02    38:39    47:39    50:05    52:18 
            4203RA OE42                                                 1:50     1:40     2:47    13:11     2:06     5:57     1:16     4:43     2:27     1:05     1:37     9:00     2:26     2:13 
                                                                       53:51    55:41    56:49    57:31    57:39                                                                                  
                                                                        1:33     1:50     1:08     0:42     0:08                                                                                  
  4     111 GHIBAUDO Nicolas                       H35      1:00:48     2:19     4:36     7:47    12:57    16:08    25:09    27:24    37:29    40:41    41:40    43:21    50:00    52:32    55:03 
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:19     2:17     3:11     5:10     3:11     9:01     2:15    10:05     3:12     0:59     1:41     6:39     2:32     2:31 
                                                                       56:36    58:10  1:00:04  1:00:37  1:00:48             59:14                                                                
                                                                        1:33     1:34     1:54     0:33     0:11              *151                                                                
  5       6 SCHAMBERGER Pierre                     H21      1:02:25     2:47     5:07     7:53    11:25    19:44    23:42    25:09    35:55    38:51    39:52    41:35    48:13    51:05    56:02 
            6803AL COM                                                  2:47     2:20     2:46     3:32     8:19     3:58     1:27    10:46     2:56     1:01     1:43     6:38     2:52     4:57 
                                                                       58:01    59:58  1:01:30  1:02:14  1:02:25                                                                                  
                                                                        1:59     1:57     1:32     0:44     0:11                                                                                  
  6      39 DEROUX Benoit                          H21      1:05:06     1:50     3:45     7:29    11:34    14:52    19:18    21:07    35:03    38:42    39:35    41:14    49:32    53:54    59:44 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            1:50     1:55     3:44     4:05     3:18     4:26     1:49    13:56     3:39     0:53     1:39     8:18     4:22     5:50 
                                                                     1:01:35  1:03:17  1:04:25  1:04:58  1:05:06                                                                                  
                                                                        1:51     1:42     1:08     0:33     0:08                                                                                  
  7      66 MERINO Pierrick                        H21      1:11:27     2:04     6:45    12:31    17:02    21:02    30:22    33:44    40:00    43:32    45:21    47:12  1:00:14  1:03:07  1:05:24 
            7404RA ASO                                                  2:04     4:41     5:46     4:31     4:00     9:20     3:22     6:16     3:32     1:49     1:51    13:02     2:53     2:17 
                                                                     1:07:14  1:09:00  1:10:46  1:11:20  1:11:27                                                                                  
                                                                        1:50     1:46     1:46     0:34     0:07                                                                                  
  8      63 MOREAU Nicolas                         H35      1:13:13     1:59     4:03     7:12    11:36    14:25    24:11    27:09    34:33    39:32    41:07    43:10    53:46    57:30  1:01:03 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 1:59     2:04     3:09     4:24     2:49     9:46     2:58     7:24     4:59     1:35     2:03    10:36     3:44     3:33 
                                                                     1:07:02  1:10:09  1:12:17  1:13:04  1:13:13                                                                                  
                                                                        5:59     3:07     2:08     0:47     0:09                                                                                  
  9      40 SIMIAND Arnaud                         H35      1:25:27     3:14     6:32    10:43    19:47    24:32    29:27    31:25    43:57    47:50    48:56    50:34  1:01:36  1:06:55  1:11:41 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:14     3:18     4:11     9:04     4:45     4:55     1:58    12:32     3:53     1:06     1:38    11:02     5:19     4:46 
                                                                     1:14:45  1:22:57  1:24:32  1:25:15  1:25:27                                                                                  
                                                                        3:04     8:12     1:35     0:43     0:12                                                                                  
 10      37 BOUVET Alexandre                       H35      1:49:41     3:10     7:18    11:57    20:31    25:35    44:25    49:11  1:06:00  1:11:42  1:13:16  1:15:51  1:30:04  1:34:17  1:38:28 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:10     4:08     4:39     8:34     5:04    18:50     4:46    16:49     5:42     1:34     2:35    14:13     4:13     4:11 
                                                                     1:43:32  1:46:40  1:48:32  1:49:25  1:49:41                                                                                  
                                                                        5:04     3:08     1:52     0:53     0:16                                                                                  
 11      72 CODURI Sébastien                       H35      2:02:52     3:56     7:00    12:28    19:31    38:56    52:27    56:43  1:11:16  1:17:16  1:18:54  1:21:33  1:38:25  1:43:43  1:49:55 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 3:56     3:04     5:28     7:03    19:25    13:31     4:16    14:33     6:00     1:38     2:39    16:52     5:18     6:12 
                                                                     1:55:16  1:58:34  2:02:02  2:02:43  2:02:52                                                                                  
                                                                        5:21     3:18     3:28     0:41     0:09                                                                                  

         33 CORBIN Gil                             Asur          pm     2:28     5:26     9:03    13:07    18:41    25:45    28:14    50:03    53:29    54:46    56:33    -----  1:10:45  1:13:52 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:28     2:58     3:37     4:04     5:34     7:04     2:29    21:49     3:26     1:17     1:47             14:12     3:07 
                                                                     1:16:22  1:18:29  1:20:08  1:21:00  1:21:14              3:53  1:07:41                                                       
                                                                        2:30     2:07     1:39     0:52     0:14              *117     *130                                                       
         48 MARMOTTANT Philippe                    H35           pm     3:04     5:26    10:13    18:47    23:14    27:31    29:12    35:27    38:30    39:43    41:44    51:20    55:35  1:00:01 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               3:04     2:22     4:47     8:34     4:27     4:17     1:41     6:15     3:03     1:13     2:01     9:36     4:15     4:26 
                                                                     1:02:14  1:05:53    -----  1:07:29  1:07:40           1:07:10                                                                
                                                                        2:13     3:39              1:36     0:11              *151                                                                



B  (24)                             4.5 km  230 m   17 P                      
                                                                      1(131)   2(132)   3(133)   4(134)   5(135)   6(118)   7(129)   8(136)   9(126)  10(109)  11(130)  12(137)  13(113)  14(138) 
                                                                     15(123)  16(115)  17(200)        A                                                                                           

  1      70 DELENNE Adrien                         H18        41:18     1:24     3:10     5:38     9:15    11:07    14:43    19:04    20:08    21:47    25:06    29:47    31:41    35:41    37:52 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      1:24     1:46     2:28     3:37     1:52     3:36     4:21     1:04     1:39     3:19     4:41     1:54     4:00     2:11 
                                                                       39:11    40:24    41:00    41:18                                                                                           
                                                                        1:19     1:13     0:36     0:18                                                                                           
  2      55 LASSALLE Pascal                        H45        44:26     2:08     4:12     6:56    10:58    12:05    15:28    21:13    22:15    24:39    27:51    34:10    36:17    38:59    41:24 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          2:08     2:04     2:44     4:02     1:07     3:23     5:45     1:02     2:24     3:12     6:19     2:07     2:42     2:25 
                                                                       42:29    43:44    44:18    44:26                                                                                           
                                                                        1:05     1:15     0:34     0:08                                                                                           
  3     104 VAN DE MOORTEL Roel                    H40        46:41     2:28     4:30     7:23    12:23    13:51    18:51    23:39    24:48    27:08    30:24    36:03    38:34    40:32    43:12 
            OMEGA Dist                                                  2:28     2:02     2:53     5:00     1:28     5:00     4:48     1:09     2:20     3:16     5:39     2:31     1:58     2:40 
                                                                       44:23    45:56    46:32    46:41                                                                                           
                                                                        1:11     1:33     0:36     0:09                                                                                           
  4      81 CHATELON Lucile                        D21        51:56     2:00     4:33     7:57    12:45    14:22    19:13    25:15    26:53    29:17    33:26    39:00    42:05    44:53    47:31 
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:00     2:33     3:24     4:48     1:37     4:51     6:02     1:38     2:24     4:09     5:34     3:05     2:48     2:38 
                                                                       49:11    51:03    51:46    51:56                                                                                           
                                                                        1:40     1:52     0:43     0:10                                                                                           
  5     117 BONORA Laurent                         H45        54:08     1:38     4:24     7:26    13:00    14:20    17:46    24:37    25:56    28:43    31:56    38:20    42:48    45:55    50:07 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 1:38     2:46     3:02     5:34     1:20     3:26     6:51     1:19     2:47     3:13     6:24     4:28     3:07     4:12 
                                                                       51:37    53:24    54:01    54:08             52:51                                                                         
                                                                        1:30     1:47     0:37     0:07              *151                                                                         
  6      21 VIALARD Jérôme                         H40        59:39     1:54     6:28    10:05    15:31    17:08    22:46    28:00    29:11    32:05    40:18    46:32    49:06    52:35    55:52 
            8404PR OPAvignon                                            1:54     4:34     3:37     5:26     1:37     5:38     5:14     1:11     2:54     8:13     6:14     2:34     3:29     3:17 
                                                                       57:20    58:52    59:29    59:39                                                                                           
                                                                        1:28     1:32     0:37     0:10                                                                                           
  7     107 COLES Jon                              H45      1:00:06     2:03     4:36     8:45    15:11    16:59    21:56    27:10    28:31    31:51    36:48    44:08    48:07    51:20    55:26 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:03     2:33     4:09     6:26     1:48     4:57     5:14     1:21     3:20     4:57     7:20     3:59     3:13     4:06 
                                                                       57:34    59:09    59:56  1:00:06                                                                                           
                                                                        2:08     1:35     0:47     0:10                                                                                           
  8      57 MERCIER Bruno                          Bsur     1:00:49     3:16     7:04    11:21    16:20    17:59    22:43    29:26    30:48    34:00    38:45    45:53    49:20    51:44    56:59 
            2699RA INDIVIDUEL                                           3:16     3:48     4:17     4:59     1:39     4:44     6:43     1:22     3:12     4:45     7:08     3:27     2:24     5:15 
                                                                       58:35  1:00:00  1:00:39  1:00:49                                                                                           
                                                                        1:36     1:25     0:39     0:10                                                                                           
  9     123 KHLEBNIKOV Anton                       Bsur     1:03:11     3:13     7:45    11:53    16:24    18:19    23:30    30:12    31:54    35:12    39:38    47:21    50:16    53:17    57:15 
            9995VV ANCO Neuchatel                                       3:13     4:32     4:08     4:31     1:55     5:11     6:42     1:42     3:18     4:26     7:43     2:55     3:01     3:58 
                                                                       59:45  1:02:16  1:03:01  1:03:11                                                                                           
                                                                        2:30     2:31     0:45     0:10                                                                                           
 10       8 ELIAS Pierre                           H45      1:03:51     1:36     3:41     6:14    18:15    19:28    23:03    36:42    37:47    40:00    44:53    49:39    55:19    57:25  1:00:04 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      1:36     2:05     2:33    12:01     1:13     3:35    13:39     1:05     2:13     4:53     4:46     5:40     2:06     2:39 
                                                                     1:01:37  1:02:57  1:03:38  1:03:51                                                                                           
                                                                        1:33     1:20     0:41     0:13                                                                                           
 11      27 DUMONT Eric                            H45      1:07:51     2:12     9:01    13:18    18:47    23:48    28:58    34:44    35:37    39:35    43:56    53:42    56:56    59:34  1:02:58 
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                            2:12     6:49     4:17     5:29     5:01     5:10     5:46     0:53     3:58     4:21     9:46     3:14     2:38     3:24 
                                                                     1:04:29  1:07:06  1:07:42  1:07:51                                                                                           
                                                                        1:31     2:37     0:36     0:09                                                                                           
 12      16 GENNARO Benoit                         H40      1:08:42     2:13     4:46     8:10    13:07    15:09    19:53    30:38    32:09    45:22    49:25    56:14    58:51  1:01:31  1:04:36 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               2:13     2:33     3:24     4:57     2:02     4:44    10:45     1:31    13:13     4:03     6:49     2:37     2:40     3:05 
                                                                     1:06:25  1:07:56  1:08:33  1:08:42                                                                                           
                                                                        1:49     1:31     0:37     0:09                                                                                           
 13      62 GRANGAUD Patrick                       H40      1:10:02     1:55     4:49     8:07    14:02    15:33    21:07    27:32    28:37    31:20    45:13    51:23    54:12  1:00:46  1:04:57 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 1:55     2:54     3:18     5:55     1:31     5:34     6:25     1:05     2:43    13:53     6:10     2:49     6:34     4:11 
                                                                     1:06:51  1:09:22  1:09:54  1:10:02           1:08:39                                                                         
                                                                        1:54     2:31     0:32     0:08              *151                                                                         
 14     109 LAVIALLE Florence                      D35      1:10:32     2:38     6:41    11:51    17:38    19:38    26:22    35:03    36:56    39:44    45:24    53:33    57:15  1:01:03  1:05:31 
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:38     4:03     5:10     5:47     2:00     6:44     8:41     1:53     2:48     5:40     8:09     3:42     3:48     4:28 
                                                                     1:08:03  1:09:48  1:10:22  1:10:32                                                                                           
                                                                        2:32     1:45     0:34     0:10                                                                                           
 15      99 LONGERE Gilles                         H45      1:10:59     2:08     4:40     9:05    15:23    17:06    21:49    30:00    31:11    34:57    41:35    48:45    51:56    56:25  1:04:38 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 2:08     2:32     4:25     6:18     1:43     4:43     8:11     1:11     3:46     6:38     7:10     3:11     4:29     8:13 
                                                                     1:08:29  1:10:08  1:10:48  1:10:59                                                                                           
                                                                        3:51     1:39     0:40     0:11                                                                                           
 16      68 DUPUY Lucas                            H18      1:11:02     2:27     7:41    11:07    22:41    23:57    28:42    34:45    35:58    38:48    43:37    52:14    55:05    58:33  1:02:18 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:27     5:14     3:26    11:34     1:16     4:45     6:03     1:13     2:50     4:49     8:37     2:51     3:28     3:45 
                                                                     1:08:44  1:10:19  1:10:54  1:11:02                                                                                           
                                                                        6:26     1:35     0:35     0:08                                                                                           
 17     110 FERRETTI Bernard                       H45      1:20:45     2:27     7:15    12:04    19:32    21:08    30:47    41:07    43:05    46:37    51:13  1:01:32  1:05:25  1:08:17  1:15:50 
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:27     4:48     4:49     7:28     1:36     9:39    10:20     1:58     3:32     4:36    10:19     3:53     2:52     7:33 
                                                                     1:17:43  1:19:55  1:20:37  1:20:45                                                                                           
                                                                        1:53     2:12     0:42     0:08                                                                                           
 18      42 SUCHET J-Paul                          H40      1:20:57     2:10     4:52     9:04    17:15    18:46    33:22    45:10    46:30    49:33    54:06  1:01:51  1:05:48  1:08:01  1:11:32 
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       2:10     2:42     4:12     8:11     1:31    14:36    11:48     1:20     3:03     4:33     7:45     3:57     2:13     3:31 
                                                                     1:13:32  1:20:03  1:20:46  1:20:57                                                                                           
                                                                        2:00     6:31     0:43     0:11                                                                                           
 19      78 FERRIER Mathieu                        H18      1:21:11     3:08     5:54    11:31    22:31    25:54    31:14    39:50    41:37    47:28    51:41    59:32  1:03:53  1:11:46  1:16:33 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   3:08     2:46     5:37    11:00     3:23     5:20     8:36     1:47     5:51     4:13     7:51     4:21     7:53     4:47 
                                                                     1:18:36  1:20:07  1:21:00  1:21:11                                                                                           
                                                                        2:03     1:31     0:53     0:11                                                                                           
 20      38 POINTEAU Fabien                        H45      1:27:57     2:36     5:49    10:52    17:28    19:38    24:53    32:14    34:10    37:43    42:50    59:36  1:02:44  1:13:05  1:22:30 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:36     3:13     5:03     6:36     2:10     5:15     7:21     1:56     3:33     5:07    16:46     3:08    10:21     9:25 
                                                                     1:24:23  1:26:51  1:27:44  1:27:57                                                                                           
                                                                        1:53     2:28     0:53     0:13                                                                                           
 21     103 BOEYKENS Jennifer                      D21      2:05:29     2:30     6:20    11:04    25:27    27:43    37:32    46:01    47:41  1:12:02  1:19:36  1:32:55  1:46:02  1:53:12  1:59:22 
            OMEGA Dist                                                  2:30     3:50     4:44    14:23     2:16     9:49     8:29     1:40    24:21     7:34    13:19    13:07     7:10     6:10 
                                                                     2:01:37  2:04:27  2:05:16  2:05:29                                                                                           
                                                                        2:15     2:50     0:49     0:13                                                                                           

          5 COLIN Jean-christophe                  H45           pm     2:07     4:32     7:58    13:27    14:55    21:09    -----    30:52    34:21    38:53    45:38    48:31  1:13:49  1:16:58 
            1311PR Chat'O                                               2:07     2:25     3:26     5:29     1:28     6:14              9:43     3:29     4:32     6:45     2:53    25:18     3:09 
                                                                     1:18:25  1:20:48  1:21:39  1:21:51             25:33                                                                         
                                                                        1:27     2:23     0:51     0:12              *119                                                                         
         13 LEFEVRE Magali                         D35           pm     3:17    22:59    -----    -----    -----    29:02    -----    -----    -----    48:49    59:06  1:06:39    -----    ----- 
            2105BO ADOChenôve                                           3:17    19:42                                6:03                               19:47    10:17     7:33                   
                                                                       -----  1:16:58  1:17:50  1:18:05                                                                                           
                                                                                10:19     0:52     0:15                                                                                           
         52 GREFF Nicolas                          H40           pm     3:05     5:53     9:27    14:44    16:25    23:09    -----    34:10    36:43    44:34    51:30    54:51    57:06    59:58 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          3:05     2:48     3:34     5:17     1:41     6:44             11:01     2:33     7:51     6:56     3:21     2:15     2:52 
                                                                     1:01:24  1:03:36  1:04:29  1:04:45             27:32                                                                         
                                                                        1:26     2:12     0:53     0:16              *119                                                                         



C  (27)                             3.5 km  180 m   13 P                      
                                                                      1(124)   2(117)   3(125)   4(126)   5(109)   6(127)   7(129)   8(110)   9(130)  10(112)  11(121)  12(123)  13(200)        A 

  1      90 MASLIAH Raphael                        H16        36:02     1:22     3:21     6:16     8:38    12:05    16:04    17:42    22:19    25:18    27:10    31:06    34:31    35:54    36:02 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               1:22     1:59     2:55     2:22     3:27     3:59     1:38     4:37     2:59     1:52     3:56     3:25     1:23     0:08 
  2       9 ELIAS Guilhem                          H16        39:13     1:20     5:21     9:40    11:45    15:00    19:38    21:38    26:11    28:34    30:38    34:02    37:41    39:06    39:13 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      1:20     4:01     4:19     2:05     3:15     4:38     2:00     4:33     2:23     2:04     3:24     3:39     1:25     0:07 
  3      24 KASTENSSON Jens                        H50        43:52     1:36     4:15     7:25    11:50    15:49    20:48    23:13    28:31    31:27    33:11    38:10    41:52    43:43    43:52 
            0615AZ VSAO                                                 1:36     2:39     3:10     4:25     3:59     4:59     2:25     5:18     2:56     1:44     4:59     3:42     1:51     0:09 
  4     113 GHIBAUDO Simon                         H16        46:32     1:24     4:22     8:05    11:14    17:03    21:51    24:41    29:43    33:50    36:40    40:59    44:45    46:25    46:32 
            4203RA OE42                                                 1:24     2:58     3:43     3:09     5:49     4:48     2:50     5:02     4:07     2:50     4:19     3:46     1:40     0:07 
  5      18 XIMENEZ Vincent                        Csous      47:12     2:06     4:08     6:53     9:23    13:20    19:51    25:45    30:16    32:52    37:22    41:28    45:25    47:04    47:12 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:06     2:02     2:45     2:30     3:57     6:31     5:54     4:31     2:36     4:30     4:06     3:57     1:39     0:08 
  6     121 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne                     D45        56:02     2:03     5:34     9:22    12:44    18:58    26:16    28:37    38:17    42:00    45:25    49:32    54:05    55:53    56:02 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:03     3:31     3:48     3:22     6:14     7:18     2:21     9:40     3:43     3:25     4:07     4:33     1:48     0:09 
  7      32 CORBIN Emma                            Csur       57:03     1:37     4:10    13:10    16:23    21:39    30:06    32:27    38:24    43:23    45:39    50:29    54:42    56:56    57:03 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            1:37     2:33     9:00     3:13     5:16     8:27     2:21     5:57     4:59     2:16     4:50     4:13     2:14     0:07 
  8      23 MIAILHE Pascale                        D40        59:38     2:24     5:46    11:29    14:42    20:16    25:50    28:46    37:03    40:23    43:50    49:19    57:37    59:28    59:38 
            8404PR OPAvignon                                            2:24     3:22     5:43     3:13     5:34     5:34     2:56     8:17     3:20     3:27     5:29     8:18     1:51     0:10 
  9     118 BONORA Marine                          D18      1:00:57     2:01     7:34    12:53    16:45    21:58    29:32    31:53    39:22    44:04    51:02    54:52    59:12  1:00:49  1:00:57 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 2:01     5:33     5:19     3:52     5:13     7:34     2:21     7:29     4:42     6:58     3:50     4:20     1:37     0:08 
 10      65 COUPAT Gerard                          Csur     1:02:40     3:27    10:40    15:20    18:43    23:50    29:36    32:43    38:56    42:46    51:13    55:53  1:00:04  1:02:21  1:02:40 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 3:27     7:13     4:40     3:23     5:07     5:46     3:07     6:13     3:50     8:27     4:40     4:11     2:17     0:19 
 11      88 BRUAS Thomas                           H16      1:02:49     1:33     3:14    11:18    15:16    26:09    36:50    39:57    45:15    48:26    52:37    56:04  1:01:29  1:02:40  1:02:49 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               1:33     1:41     8:04     3:58    10:53    10:41     3:07     5:18     3:11     4:11     3:27     5:25     1:11     0:09 
 12      17 GENNARO Beatrice                       D40      1:07:27     2:25     6:08    13:05    17:25    24:03    34:05    37:17    45:25    50:53    54:11    59:36  1:04:40  1:07:13  1:07:27 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               2:25     3:43     6:57     4:20     6:38    10:02     3:12     8:08     5:28     3:18     5:25     5:04     2:33     0:14 
 13      15 GENNARO Leslie                         Csur     1:07:45     4:44    11:20    18:12    23:08    29:10    35:58    38:51    49:03    53:52    56:12  1:02:13  1:05:55  1:07:38  1:07:45 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               4:44     6:36     6:52     4:56     6:02     6:48     2:53    10:12     4:49     2:20     6:01     3:42     1:43     0:07 
 14     116 BONORA Beatrice                        D45      1:09:25     3:56    16:05    22:13    26:16    31:42    38:14    41:15    47:39    53:01    56:15  1:01:31  1:07:03  1:09:15  1:09:25 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 3:56    12:09     6:08     4:03     5:26     6:32     3:01     6:24     5:22     3:14     5:16     5:32     2:12     0:10 
 15      87 BOURCIGAUX Hugo                        H16      1:11:06     2:33     7:29    16:10    22:08    31:42    39:12    41:31    49:07    54:22    58:15  1:03:35  1:09:05  1:10:57  1:11:06 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:33     4:56     8:41     5:58     9:34     7:30     2:19     7:36     5:15     3:53     5:20     5:30     1:52     0:09 
 16      73 HUGHES Ian                             H50      1:13:39     1:50     5:03    11:45    14:40    20:58    26:36    31:43    41:15    44:33    56:45  1:02:00  1:11:51  1:13:30  1:13:39 
            9998YY Nothingham                                           1:50     3:13     6:42     2:55     6:18     5:38     5:07     9:32     3:18    12:12     5:15     9:51     1:39     0:09 
                                                                                51:29                                                                                                             
                                                                                 *120                                                                                                             
 17      41 DENTON Genevieve                       D45      1:14:34     3:31     7:44    19:08    23:06    30:48    39:50    44:03    51:47    57:11  1:02:15  1:06:51  1:12:04  1:14:22  1:14:34 
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       3:31     4:13    11:24     3:58     7:42     9:02     4:13     7:44     5:24     5:04     4:36     5:13     2:18     0:12 
 18      97 ROUX Nicolas                           Csous    1:14:54     3:01    11:28    16:52    28:42    35:30    42:29    44:43    52:19    56:18  1:01:42  1:06:00  1:12:24  1:14:40  1:14:54 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   3:01     8:27     5:24    11:50     6:48     6:59     2:14     7:36     3:59     5:24     4:18     6:24     2:16     0:14 
 19      74 HUGHES Judith                          D45      1:20:05     2:02     4:54    10:34    15:19    39:56    47:08    49:49    58:00  1:05:32  1:08:48  1:12:49  1:17:59  1:19:56  1:20:05 
            9998YY Nothingham                                           2:02     2:52     5:40     4:45    24:37     7:12     2:41     8:11     7:32     3:16     4:01     5:10     1:57     0:09 
 20      20 XIMENEZ Nadege                         D45      1:22:23     2:30    11:21    19:18    24:08    33:19    42:13    45:35    56:50  1:02:45  1:06:46  1:12:58  1:19:11  1:22:05  1:22:23 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:30     8:51     7:57     4:50     9:11     8:54     3:22    11:15     5:55     4:01     6:12     6:13     2:54     0:18 
 21     100 LONGERE Severine                       Csous    1:25:10     2:46     5:59    14:39    18:46    24:50    33:50    45:06    59:29  1:05:16  1:08:56  1:14:06  1:20:50  1:24:56  1:25:10 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 2:46     3:13     8:40     4:07     6:04     9:00    11:16    14:23     5:47     3:40     5:10     6:44     4:06     0:14 
 22      75 ADDIERS Christian                      H55      1:31:42     2:25     6:52    11:42    21:13    28:50    37:51    41:58    53:55    58:42  1:19:42  1:24:10  1:28:56  1:31:26  1:31:42 
            OMEGA Dist                                                  2:25     4:27     4:50     9:31     7:37     9:01     4:07    11:57     4:47    21:00     4:28     4:46     2:30     0:16 
 23      59 TESSIER Jean-marc                      H50      1:33:57     2:39    14:23    19:23    25:16    51:46    59:29  1:01:54  1:09:11  1:16:11  1:20:32  1:26:10  1:31:23  1:33:47  1:33:57 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:39    11:44     5:00     5:53    26:30     7:43     2:25     7:17     7:00     4:21     5:38     5:13     2:24     0:10 
 24     106 GOURD Alison                           D45      1:43:48     2:06     5:23    20:51    24:20    40:07    50:37    53:26  1:02:15  1:13:24  1:20:29  1:26:48  1:40:53  1:43:32  1:43:48 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:06     3:17    15:28     3:29    15:47    10:30     2:49     8:49    11:09     7:05     6:19    14:05     2:39     0:16 
 25      79 ANDRIEU Sarah                          Csous    1:56:13     4:45     9:37    18:04    26:31    34:57    43:44    47:16    56:40  1:02:41  1:15:53  1:42:00  1:52:01  1:55:57  1:56:13 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   4:45     4:52     8:27     8:27     8:26     8:47     3:32     9:24     6:01    13:12    26:07    10:01     3:56     0:16 

         10 GRAUER Jean-Luc                        H55           pm     2:24     5:06    10:40    14:27    25:48    33:16    35:47    43:07    47:01    -----  1:06:56  1:12:12  1:14:11  1:14:23 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      2:24     2:42     5:34     3:47    11:21     7:28     2:31     7:20     3:54             19:55     5:16     1:59     0:12 
         47 FOLLET Séverine                        Csous         pm     2:40    15:28    29:51    51:55  1:05:14  1:18:20  1:21:05  1:31:59  1:37:52    -----    -----    -----  1:51:37  1:51:52 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               2:40    12:48    14:23    22:04    13:19    13:06     2:45    10:54     5:53                               13:45     0:15 



D  (20)                             2.8 km  150 m   12 P                      
                                                                      1(116)   2(117)   3(118)   4(109)   5(119)   6(110)   7(120)   8(113)   9(121)  10(122)  11(123)  12(200)        A          

  1      14 GENNARO Mathis                         Dsur       36:41     1:36     5:07     7:35    10:10    15:42    19:20    24:16    27:28    30:14    32:36    34:55    36:30    36:41          
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               1:36     3:31     2:28     2:35     5:32     3:38     4:56     3:12     2:46     2:22     2:19     1:35     0:11          
  2      67 GOLMARD Christian                      H60        43:08     2:18     5:45     8:37    12:14    14:10    19:15    26:58    30:54    35:14    38:29    41:01    42:58    43:08          
            2101BO ABCO Dijon                                           2:18     3:27     2:52     3:37     1:56     5:05     7:43     3:56     4:20     3:15     2:32     1:57     0:10          
  3      31 CORBIN Mariane                         D16        47:22     2:05     5:08     8:37    12:14    16:40    22:13    28:08    32:10    37:37    41:51    45:06    47:12    47:22          
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:05     3:03     3:29     3:37     4:26     5:33     5:55     4:02     5:27     4:14     3:15     2:06     0:10          
  4     119 BONORA Lise                            Dsur       48:54     1:47     6:26    13:52    19:19    21:16    26:04    30:06    33:15    38:50    43:22    46:49    48:45    48:54          
            6906RA ALCO                                                 1:47     4:39     7:26     5:27     1:57     4:48     4:02     3:09     5:35     4:32     3:27     1:56     0:09          
  5       7 LANTERNE Adeline                       Dsous      55:18     2:34     6:05    11:21    18:03    20:36    28:16    31:20    36:04    41:01    48:30    51:43    55:05    55:18          
            Club 7                                                      2:34     3:31     5:16     6:42     2:33     7:40     3:04     4:44     4:57     7:29     3:13     3:22     0:13          
  6     122 DUDOIGNON Marine                       Dsur       56:41     2:05     5:43    15:37    27:24    29:07    34:28    38:05    43:24    47:57    52:31    54:36    56:31    56:41          
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:05     3:38     9:54    11:47     1:43     5:21     3:37     5:19     4:33     4:34     2:05     1:55     0:10          
  7      49 ANNE Brigitte                          D60      1:06:59     3:43     8:42    15:04    19:46    21:59    29:41    35:38    40:42    54:14    59:44  1:03:20  1:06:43  1:06:59          
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          3:43     4:59     6:22     4:42     2:13     7:42     5:57     5:04    13:32     5:30     3:36     3:23     0:16          
  8      50 ANNE Roger                             H60      1:07:09     2:42     6:45    11:05    15:34    17:52    25:16    29:47    34:17    42:11    53:49  1:03:58  1:06:53  1:07:09          
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          2:42     4:03     4:20     4:29     2:18     7:24     4:31     4:30     7:54    11:38    10:09     2:55     0:16          
  9     105 VAN DE MOORTEL Frans                   H60      1:08:28     2:57     6:32    12:33    22:01    24:24    31:41    39:54    45:59    51:46  1:01:43  1:05:05  1:08:07  1:08:28          
            OMEGA Dist                                                  2:57     3:35     6:01     9:28     2:23     7:17     8:13     6:05     5:47     9:57     3:22     3:02     0:21          
                                                                       43:32                                                                                                                      
                                                                        *112                                                                                                                      
 10      26 BAUDOIN J-Paul                         H60      1:14:51     2:23     7:24    13:09    27:27    29:32    35:39    44:20    49:27    59:44  1:07:03  1:11:08  1:14:39  1:14:51          
            0615AZ VSAO                                                 2:23     5:01     5:45    14:18     2:05     6:07     8:41     5:07    10:17     7:19     4:05     3:31     0:12          
 11      64 PERMINGEAT Helene                      D60      1:21:08     6:20    20:05    24:22    36:24    38:58    45:11    53:28    59:57  1:07:22  1:14:13  1:18:08  1:20:56  1:21:08          
            2606RA LOUP                                                 6:20    13:45     4:17    12:02     2:34     6:13     8:17     6:29     7:25     6:51     3:55     2:48     0:12          
 12      98 SIMIAND Delphine                       Dsous    1:32:36     7:32    15:47    19:49    37:30    41:45    46:47    53:44  1:07:14  1:17:14  1:24:00  1:28:54  1:32:20  1:32:36          
            9999ZZ NL                                                   7:32     8:15     4:02    17:41     4:15     5:02     6:57    13:30    10:00     6:46     4:54     3:26     0:16          
 13      58 TESSIER Christel                       Dsous    1:38:31     4:11     7:41    44:45    49:49    53:07  1:00:45  1:11:03  1:17:10  1:22:29  1:30:21  1:35:03  1:38:13  1:38:31          
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      4:11     3:30    37:04     5:04     3:18     7:38    10:18     6:07     5:19     7:52     4:42     3:10     0:18          
 14      11 GRAUER Isabelle                        D55      1:57:42     3:04     9:10    18:43    24:44    27:00    36:30    45:04  1:35:19  1:42:53  1:49:25  1:53:26  1:57:29  1:57:42          
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      3:04     6:06     9:33     6:01     2:16     9:30     8:34    50:15     7:34     6:32     4:01     4:03     0:13          
 15      84 HENDRICKX Lisette                      D55      1:58:26     3:09     8:40    13:15    19:00    28:13    38:45    43:12  1:38:21  1:43:21  1:50:10  1:55:02  1:58:05  1:58:26          
            OMEGA Dist                                                  3:09     5:31     4:35     5:45     9:13    10:32     4:27    55:09     5:00     6:49     4:52     3:03     0:21          
 16      76 CARRA Mathilde                         Dsous    1:58:37     3:19     9:58    15:25    31:13    33:24    41:21    54:49  1:01:37  1:41:54  1:50:06  1:53:03  1:58:27  1:58:37          
            9999ZZ NL                                                   3:19     6:39     5:27    15:48     2:11     7:57    13:28     6:48    40:17     8:12     2:57     5:24     0:10          
 17      89 GILLET SOPHIE                          D16      2:09:25     5:37    19:11    26:30    55:34    58:01  1:07:43  1:20:47  1:28:35  1:51:42  2:00:29  2:06:11  2:08:56  2:09:25          
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               5:37    13:34     7:19    29:04     2:27     9:42    13:04     7:48    23:07     8:47     5:42     2:45     0:29          
                                                                        2:20                                                                                                                      
                                                                        *124                                                                                                                      

         25 BAUDOIN Annie                          D60           pm    11:35    21:52    34:21    45:36    48:25    58:51  1:06:48  1:19:42  1:26:32    -----    -----  1:44:36  1:44:53          
            0615AZ VSAO                                                11:35    10:17    12:29    11:15     2:49    10:26     7:57    12:54     6:50                      18:04     0:17          
         34 CORBIN Cécile                          Dsous         pm     3:02    22:31    28:13    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:12:58  1:13:12          
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:02    19:29     5:42                                                                            44:45     0:14          
                                                                     1:04:21                                                                                                                      
                                                                        *111                                                                                                                      
         77 CHUFFART Eloa                          Dsous         pm     3:37    17:07    22:25    -----    -----    50:53  1:01:31  1:11:23  1:18:57  1:25:27  1:29:43  1:33:33  1:33:45          
            9999ZZ NL                                                   3:37    13:30     5:18                      28:28    10:38     9:52     7:34     6:30     4:16     3:50     0:12          



E  (9)                              1.9 km  90 m   10 P                       
                                                                      1(107)   2(108)   3(109)   4(110)   5(111)   6(112)   7(113)   8(114)   9(115)  10(200)        A                            

  1      43 SUCHET Gaspard                         H14        32:42     2:58    10:12    12:26    18:28    22:22    26:21    28:00    30:16    31:58    32:34    32:42                            
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       2:58     7:14     2:14     6:02     3:54     3:59     1:39     2:16     1:42     0:36     0:08                            
  2      93 ZEMMACHE Noé                           H14        35:50     2:22     7:03    10:05    14:26    20:31    29:05    30:32    32:58    34:41    35:40    35:50                            
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:22     4:41     3:02     4:21     6:05     8:34     1:27     2:26     1:43     0:59     0:10                            
  3      85 ARMAND Manon                           D14        36:53     2:28     8:43    16:54    21:49    25:40    31:33    32:53    34:30    36:10    36:44    36:53             35:25          
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:28     6:15     8:11     4:55     3:51     5:53     1:20     1:37     1:40     0:34     0:09              *105          
  4      92 ROCHE Zélie                            D14        36:54     2:28     8:39    17:24    21:48    25:43    31:50    33:04    34:31    36:12    36:46    36:54                            
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:28     6:11     8:45     4:24     3:55     6:07     1:14     1:27     1:41     0:34     0:08                            
  5     108 JUILLAN Martine                        D14        41:29     2:03     5:51    10:19    15:27    22:19    33:16    35:22    37:50    40:20    41:20    41:29                            
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:03     3:48     4:28     5:08     6:52    10:57     2:06     2:28     2:30     1:00     0:09                            
  6       4 COLIN Maëlys                           D14        42:08     2:57    11:08    13:59    19:45    24:32    31:54    34:11    37:58    40:49    41:52    42:08                            
            1311PR Chat'O                                               2:57     8:11     2:51     5:46     4:47     7:22     2:17     3:47     2:51     1:03     0:16                            
  7      19 XIMENEZ Lisa                           D14        45:53     2:04     4:49     6:42    18:20    23:13    27:12    38:33    42:19    44:39    45:43    45:53                            
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      2:04     2:45     1:53    11:38     4:53     3:59    11:21     3:46     2:20     1:04     0:10                            
  8     114 GHIBAUDO Armelle                       Esous    1:06:28     5:06    15:01    18:55    31:18    40:26    49:44    53:52  1:00:05  1:04:31  1:06:04  1:06:28                            
            4203RA OE42                                                 5:06     9:55     3:54    12:23     9:08     9:18     4:08     6:13     4:26     1:33     0:24                            
  9      96 COLLARD Jules                          H14      1:18:37     5:22    19:35    26:14    32:33    44:26    50:58    58:26  1:14:42  1:17:21  1:18:24  1:18:37           1:17:59          
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            5:22    14:13     6:39     6:19    11:53     6:32     7:28    16:16     2:39     1:03     0:13              *151          



F  (15)                             1.3 km  50 m   7 P                        
                                                                      1(101)   2(102)   3(103)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(200)        A                                                       

  1       1 TESSIER Quentin                        H12        11:32     1:31     3:31     5:40     7:26     9:01    10:07    11:24    11:32                                                       
            3809RA USSE CO                                              1:31     2:00     2:09     1:46     1:35     1:06     1:17     0:08                                                       
  2     120 BONORA Yoann                           H10        15:30     1:27     3:22     6:05    10:56    12:34    13:51    15:19    15:30                                                       
            6906RA ALCO                                                 1:27     1:55     2:43     4:51     1:38     1:17     1:28     0:11                                                       
  3       3 COLIN Hugo                             H10        19:43     1:38     3:31     7:33    15:11    16:46    18:02    19:30    19:43                                                       
            1311PR Chat'O                                               1:38     1:53     4:02     7:38     1:35     1:16     1:28     0:13                                                       
  4      60 TESSIER Alix                           D10        20:53     1:38     5:58    12:26    14:28    16:12    17:54    20:44    20:53                                                       
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      1:38     4:20     6:28     2:02     1:44     1:42     2:50     0:09                                                       
  5      82 CHATELON Titouan                       H10        21:06     2:36    10:55    14:02    15:59    17:29    18:53    20:53    21:06                                                       
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:36     8:19     3:07     1:57     1:30     1:24     2:00     0:13                                                       
  6      30 CORBIN Aline                           D12        21:29     1:49     4:50    15:08    16:13    18:24    19:32    21:18    21:29                                                       
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            1:49     3:01    10:18     1:05     2:11     1:08     1:46     0:11                                                       
  7      44 SUCHET Basile                          H12        21:47     1:27     5:12    16:05    18:05    19:20    20:15    21:37    21:47                                                       
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       1:27     3:45    10:53     2:00     1:15     0:55     1:22     0:10                                                       
  8      45 SUCHET Titouan                         H10        25:39     3:04     8:54    18:13    20:22    22:23    23:25    25:29    25:39                                                       
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       3:04     5:50     9:19     2:09     2:01     1:02     2:04     0:10                                                       
  9      95 DORIER ARTHUR                          H10        26:23     2:46     6:35    13:04    14:24    16:36    20:48    26:12    26:23                                                       
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:46     3:49     6:29     1:20     2:12     4:12     5:24     0:11                                                       
 10     112 GHIBAUDO Sarah                         D10        26:36     2:04     4:41    14:13    20:10    21:28    22:41    26:26    26:36                                                       
            4203RA OE42                                                 2:04     2:37     9:32     5:57     1:18     1:13     3:45     0:10                                                       
 11      54 LASSALLE Léna                          D12        27:08     2:51     7:18    11:13    21:34    23:11    24:24    26:59    27:08                                                       
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          2:51     4:27     3:55    10:21     1:37     1:13     2:35     0:09                                                       
 12      53 GREFF Tifenn                           D12        29:08     2:51     9:23    13:10    23:30    25:08    26:22    28:58    29:08                                                       
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          2:51     6:32     3:47    10:20     1:38     1:14     2:36     0:10                                                       
 13      71 CODURI Hugo                            H10        56:33     1:34    16:16    39:44    48:03    50:27    51:39    56:24    56:33                                                       
            6911RA CSMR                                                 1:34    14:42    23:28     8:19     2:24     1:12     4:45     0:09                                                       
 14      56 LASSALLE Pauline                       D10      1:31:06     2:35     7:24    20:24    38:43    40:06    43:19  1:30:57  1:31:06                                                       
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          2:35     4:49    13:00    18:19     1:23     3:13    47:38     0:09                                                       
 15     101 LONGÈRE Chloé                          D10      1:33:05     4:33     9:26    22:21    40:41    42:02    45:19  1:32:54  1:33:05                                                       
            6906RA ALCO                                                 4:33     4:53    12:55    18:20     1:21     3:17    47:35     0:11                                                       



Jalonné  (4)                        1.2 km  40 m   8 P                        
                                                                      1(145)   2(146)   3(147)   4(148)   5(149)   6(150)   7(151)   8(200)        A                                              

  1      83 CHATELON Louna                         JAL        17:26     1:59     3:16     4:54     9:36    11:19    12:44    16:45    17:14    17:26                                              
            4203RA OE42                                                 1:59     1:17     1:38     4:42     1:43     1:25     4:01     0:29     0:12                                              
  2     102 LONGERE Candice                        JAL        20:17     1:38     4:23     6:54    10:56    11:52    13:55    19:02    20:00    20:17                                              
            6906RA ALCO                                                 1:38     2:45     2:31     4:02     0:56     2:03     5:07     0:58     0:17                                              
  3     115 MIDENA Virgile                         JAL        24:51     1:56     3:56     6:37     9:16    10:44    13:09    24:16    24:42    24:51                                              
            2606RA LOUP                                                 1:56     2:00     2:41     2:39     1:28     2:25    11:07     0:26     0:09                                              

         61 TESSIER Hugo                           JAL           pm     1:28     3:44     4:40    -----    -----     6:03    13:32    13:59    14:07                                              
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      1:28     2:16     0:56                       1:23     7:29     0:27     0:08