Départementale MD - La Trompe - 14 Août 2013dim. 15/09/2013 12:18
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                          Club                     Cat.    Né     Temps    Diff. 



A  (13)                 5.0 km  220 m   18 P               

  1   CHANDEZON J-Luc              2105BO ADOChenôve         H21    78     55:39     0:00 
  2   DIRAISON Gaël                3811RA GUC-CO             H35    74     56:55     1:16 
  3   CHATELON David               4203RA OE42               H35    77     57:39     2:00 
  4   GHIBAUDO Nicolas             4203RA OE42               H35    74   1:00:48     5:09 
  5   SCHAMBERGER Pierre           6803AL COM                H21    88   1:02:25     6:46 
  6   DEROUX Benoit                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H21    89   1:05:06     9:27 
  7   MERINO Pierrick              7404RA ASO                H21    91   1:11:27    15:48 
  8   MOREAU Nicolas               2606RA LOUP               H35    77   1:13:13    17:34 
  9   SIMIAND Arnaud               2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H35    77   1:25:27    29:48 
 10   BOUVET Alexandre             2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H35    76   1:49:41    54:02 
 11   CODURI Sébastien             6911RA CSMR               H35    75   2:02:52  1:07:13 

      CORBIN Gil                   2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Asur    71        pm          
      MARMOTTANT Philippe          3811RA GUC-CO             H35    75        pm          



B  (24)                 4.5 km  230 m   17 P               

  1   DELENNE Adrien               1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H18    96     41:18     0:00 
  2   LASSALLE Pascal              0111RA CO AMBERIEU        H45    67     44:26     3:08 
  3   VAN DE MOORTEL Roel          OMEGA Dist                H40           46:41     5:23 
  4   CHATELON Lucile              4203RA OE42               D21    79     51:56    10:38 
  5   BONORA Laurent               6906RA ALCO               H45    65     54:08    12:50 
  6   VIALARD Jérôme               8404PR OPAvignon          H40           59:39    18:21 
  7   COLES Jon                    3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    H45    68   1:00:06    18:48 
  8   MERCIER Bruno                2699RA INDIVIDUEL        Bsur    59   1:00:49    19:31 
  9   KHLEBNIKOV Anton             9995VV ANCO Neuchatel    Bsur    58   1:03:11    21:53 
 10   ELIAS Pierre                 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H45    67   1:03:51    22:33 
 11   DUMONT Eric                  3810RA ORIENTALP          H45    68   1:07:51    26:33 
 12   GENNARO Benoit               3811RA GUC-CO             H40    70   1:08:42    27:24 
 13   GRANGAUD Patrick             2606RA LOUP               H40    70   1:10:02    28:44 
 14   LAVIALLE Florence            4203RA OE42               D35    61   1:10:32    29:14 
 15   LONGERE Gilles               6906RA ALCO               H45    66   1:10:59    29:41 
 16   DUPUY Lucas                  2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H18         1:11:02    29:44 
 17   FERRETTI Bernard             4203RA OE42               H45    50   1:20:45    39:27 
 18   SUCHET J-Paul                4204RA Boussole en F.     H40    69   1:20:57    39:39 
 19   FERRIER Mathieu              9999ZZ NL                 H18    93   1:21:11    39:53 
 20   POINTEAU Fabien              2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H45    68   1:27:57    46:39 
 21   BOEYKENS Jennifer            OMEGA Dist                D21         2:05:29  1:24:11 

      COLIN Jean-christophe        1311PR Chat'O             H45    68        pm          
      LEFEVRE Magali               2105BO ADOChenôve         D35    77        pm          
      GREFF Nicolas                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        H40    71        pm          



C  (30)                 3.5 km  180 m   13 P               

  1   MASLIAH Raphael              2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98     36:02     0:00 
  2   ELIAS Guilhem                1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H16    00     39:13     3:11 
  3   KASTENSSON Jens              0615AZ VSAO               H50    61     43:52     7:50 
  4   GHIBAUDO Simon               4203RA OE42               H16    98     46:32    10:30 
  5   XIMENEZ Vincent              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT   Csous   96     47:12    11:10 
  6   DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D45           56:02    20:00 
  7   CORBIN Emma                  2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Csur    98     57:03    21:01 
  8   MIAILHE Pascale              8404PR OPAvignon          D40    71     59:38    23:36 
  9   BONORA Marine                6906RA ALCO               D18    96   1:00:57    24:55 
 10   COUPAT Gerard                2606RA LOUP              Csur    48   1:02:40    26:38 
 11   BRUAS Thomas                 2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98   1:02:49    26:47 
 12   GENNARO Beatrice             3811RA GUC-CO             D40    69   1:07:27    31:25 
 13   GENNARO Leslie               3811RA GUC-CO            Csur    97   1:07:45    31:43 
 14   BONORA Beatrice              6906RA ALCO               D45    67   1:09:25    33:23 
 15   BOURCIGAUX Hugo              2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98   1:11:06    35:04 
 16   HUGHES Ian                   9998YY Nothingham         H50         1:13:39    37:37 
 17   DENTON Genevieve             4204RA Boussole en F.     D45    68   1:14:34    38:32 
 18   ROUX Nicolas                 9999ZZ NL                Csous   76   1:14:54    38:52 
 19   HUGHES Judith                9998YY Nothingham         D45         1:20:05    44:03 
 20   XIMENEZ Nadege               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D45    67   1:22:23    46:21 
 21   LONGERE Severine             6906RA ALCO              Csous   75   1:25:10    49:08 
 22   ADDIERS Christian            OMEGA Dist                H55         1:31:42    55:40 
 23   TESSIER Jean-marc            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    H50    68   1:33:57    57:55 
 24   GOURD Alison                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D45    67   1:43:48  1:07:46 
 25   ANDRIEU Sarah                9999ZZ NL                Csous   76   1:56:13  1:20:11 

      GRAUER Jean-Luc              1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H55    54        pm          
      FOLLET Séverine              3811RA GUC-CO            Csous   75        pm          
      SCHIAVO Gilles               0404PR Balise 04          H50    61       abs          
      GRANSART Renaud              5402LO SCAPA NANCY        H50    61       abs          
      BOUERY-TAVERNIER Tom         2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98       abs          



D  (21)                 2.8 km  150 m   12 P               

  1   GENNARO Mathis               3811RA GUC-CO            Dsur    00     36:41     0:00 
  2   GOLMARD Christian            2101BO ABCO Dijon         H60           43:08     6:27 
  3   CORBIN Mariane               2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D16    00     47:22    10:41 
  4   BONORA Lise                  6906RA ALCO              Dsur    99     48:54    12:13 
  5   LANTERNE Adeline             Club 7                   Dsous   88     55:18    18:37 
  6   DUDOIGNON Marine             2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Dsur           56:41    20:00 
  7   ANNE Brigitte                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D60    51   1:06:59    30:18 
  8   ANNE Roger                   0111RA CO AMBERIEU        H60    48   1:07:09    30:28 
  9   VAN DE MOORTEL Frans         OMEGA Dist                H60         1:08:28    31:47 
 10   BAUDOIN J-Paul               0615AZ VSAO               H60    48   1:14:51    38:10 
 11   PERMINGEAT Helene            2606RA LOUP               D60    53   1:21:08    44:27 
 12   SIMIAND Delphine             9999ZZ NL                Dsous   79   1:32:36    55:55 
 13   TESSIER Christel             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT   Dsous   71   1:38:31  1:01:50 
 14   GRAUER Isabelle              1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    D55    54   1:57:42  1:21:01 
 15   HENDRICKX Lisette            OMEGA Dist                D55         1:58:26  1:21:45 
 16   CARRA Mathilde               9999ZZ NL                Dsous   91   1:58:37  1:21:56 
 17   GILLET SOPHIE                2610RA L.O.V.             D16    98   2:09:25  1:32:44 

      BAUDOIN Annie                0615AZ VSAO               D60    48        pm          
      CORBIN Cécile                2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Dsous   72        pm          
      CHUFFART Eloa                9999ZZ NL                Dsous   89        pm          
      ROUPIOZ Jocelyne             4802LR MO-48              D55    55       abs          



E  (10)                 1.9 km  90 m   10 P                

  1   SUCHET Gaspard               4204RA Boussole en F.     H14    99     32:42     0:00 
  2   ZEMMACHE Noé                 2610RA L.O.V.             H14    00     35:50     3:08 
  3   ARMAND Manon                 2610RA L.O.V.             D14    00     36:53     4:11 
  4   ROCHE Zélie                  2610RA L.O.V.             D14    99     36:54     4:12 
  5   JUILLAN Martine              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D14    99     41:29     8:47 
  6   COLIN Maëlys                 1311PR Chat'O             D14    00     42:08     9:26 
  7   XIMENEZ Lisa                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D14    00     45:53    13:11 
  8   GHIBAUDO Armelle             4203RA OE42              Esous   67   1:06:28    33:46 
  9   COLLARD Jules                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H14    99   1:18:37    45:55 

      RAMBAUD Maelyne              2610RA L.O.V.             D14    99       abs          



F  (15)                 1.3 km  50 m   7 P                 

  1   TESSIER Quentin              3809RA USSE CO            H12    01     11:32     0:00 
  2   BONORA Yoann                 6906RA ALCO               H10    03     15:30     3:58 
  3   COLIN Hugo                   1311PR Chat'O             H10    02     19:43     8:11 
  4   TESSIER Alix                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D10    03     20:53     9:21 
  5   CHATELON Titouan             4203RA OE42               H10    05     21:06     9:34 
  6   CORBIN Aline                 2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D12    03     21:29     9:57 
  7   SUCHET Basile                4204RA Boussole en F.     H12    01     21:47    10:15 
  8   SUCHET Titouan               4204RA Boussole en F.     H10    03     25:39    14:07 
  9   DORIER ARTHUR                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H10    02     26:23    14:51 
 10   GHIBAUDO Sarah               4203RA OE42               D10    04     26:36    15:04 
 11   LASSALLE Léna                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D12    01     27:08    15:36 
 12   GREFF Tifenn                 0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D12    01     29:08    17:36 
 13   CODURI Hugo                  6911RA CSMR               H10    04     56:33    45:01 
 14   LASSALLE Pauline             0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D10    04   1:31:06  1:19:34 
 15   LONGÈRE Chloé                6906RA ALCO               D10    03   1:33:05  1:21:33 



Jalonné  (4)            1.2 km  40 m   8 P                 

  1   CHATELON Louna               4203RA OE42               JAL    06     17:26     0:00 
  2   LONGERE Candice              6906RA ALCO               JAL    06     20:17     2:51 
  3   MIDENA Virgile               2606RA LOUP               JAL    05     24:51     7:25 

      TESSIER Hugo                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    JAL    05        pm