Course de Nuit - Chaud Clapier - 14 Août 2013dim. 15/09/2013 12:34
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl    dép. Nom                                    Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                               



A  (10)                             4.7 km  220 m   15 P                      
                                                                       1(94)    2(95)    3(83)    4(96)    5(97)    6(90)    7(91)    8(92)    9(98)   10(99)   11(93)   12(79)   13(85)   14(80) 
                                                                     15(200)        A                                                                                                             

  1      13 SCHAMBERGER Pierre                     H21        38:37     3:26     6:06    10:31    11:48    14:59    16:13    19:02    22:01    23:45    24:39    29:48    31:52    35:30    37:15 
            6803AL COM                                                  3:26     2:40     4:25     1:17     3:11     1:14     2:49     2:59     1:44     0:54     5:09     2:04     3:38     1:45 
                                                                       38:23    38:37                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:08     0:14                                                                                                             
  2      23 MONNIER Eric                           H35        45:55     7:16     9:48    13:53    14:59    17:57    19:40    22:51    27:26    28:59    29:55    35:02    37:32    41:29    44:33 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               7:16     2:32     4:05     1:06     2:58     1:43     3:11     4:35     1:33     0:56     5:07     2:30     3:57     3:04 
                                                                       45:41    45:55                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:08     0:14                                                                                                             
  3       5 CHANDEZON J-Luc                        H21        46:18     3:51     6:09    10:34    11:46    15:01    16:27    20:45    25:55    27:37    28:41    35:25    38:15    42:43    44:53 
            2105BO ADOChenôve                                           3:51     2:18     4:25     1:12     3:15     1:26     4:18     5:10     1:42     1:04     6:44     2:50     4:28     2:10 
                                                                       46:01    46:18                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:08     0:17                                                                                                             
  4      42 CHATELON David                         H35        47:21     4:19     7:38    12:03    14:05    17:31    19:02    23:44    27:52    29:53    31:05    36:57    39:36    43:33    45:41 
            4203RA OE42                                                 4:19     3:19     4:25     2:02     3:26     1:31     4:42     4:08     2:01     1:12     5:52     2:39     3:57     2:08 
                                                                       47:08    47:21                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:27     0:13                                                                                                             
  5      21 DEROUX Benoit                          H21        54:42     3:36     6:24    10:58    12:17    15:58    17:58    22:46    30:30    32:13    34:00    42:28    45:57    50:26    52:55 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:36     2:48     4:34     1:19     3:41     2:00     4:48     7:44     1:43     1:47     8:28     3:29     4:29     2:29 
                                                                       54:29    54:42                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:34     0:13                                                                                                             
  6      46 GHIBAUDO Nicolas                       H35        55:52     4:16     9:08    13:58    15:26    19:08    20:52    23:53    29:35    31:13    32:04    40:12    46:56    51:46    53:37 
            4203RA OE42                                                 4:16     4:52     4:50     1:28     3:42     1:44     3:01     5:42     1:38     0:51     8:08     6:44     4:50     1:51 
                                                                       55:34    55:52                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:57     0:18                                                                                                             
  7      40 MERINO Pierrick                        H21      1:09:44    22:04    24:26    29:35    30:56    37:09    40:41    44:46    48:43    50:21    51:17    58:27  1:01:08  1:06:08  1:08:16 
            7404RA ASO                                                 22:04     2:22     5:09     1:21     6:13     3:32     4:05     3:57     1:38     0:56     7:10     2:41     5:00     2:08 
                                                                     1:09:29  1:09:44                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:13     0:15                                                                                                             
  8      38 MOREAU Nicolas                         H35      1:14:57     6:09    10:53    15:56    21:12    25:10    26:53    33:36    42:17    45:07    46:44    55:28  1:03:04  1:09:25  1:12:40 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 6:09     4:44     5:03     5:16     3:58     1:43     6:43     8:41     2:50     1:37     8:44     7:36     6:21     3:15 
                                                                     1:14:36  1:14:57                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:56     0:21                                                                                                             
  9      19 BOUVET Alexandre                       H35      1:18:24     4:58     7:55    17:40    19:10    23:26    27:24    36:45    45:17    48:24    49:55    58:50  1:06:46  1:12:59  1:16:11 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            4:58     2:57     9:45     1:30     4:16     3:58     9:21     8:32     3:07     1:31     8:55     7:56     6:13     3:12 
                                                                     1:18:02  1:18:24                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:51     0:22                                                                                                             
 10      36 BRUAS Frederic                         H35      1:27:07     7:19    11:19    17:41    20:10    24:45    30:36    34:33    46:19    48:23    50:23  1:10:52  1:14:53  1:21:12  1:24:41 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 7:19     4:00     6:22     2:29     4:35     5:51     3:57    11:46     2:04     2:00    20:29     4:01     6:19     3:29 
                                                                     1:26:40  1:27:07                                                                                                             
                                                                        1:59     0:27                                                                                                             



B  (11)                             4.1 km  180 m   14 P                      
                                                                       1(74)    2(87)    3(83)    4(88)    5(89)    6(90)    7(91)    8(92)    9(93)   10(79)   11(72)   12(85)   13(86)  14(200) 
                                                                           A                                                                                                                      

  1      41 DELENNE Adrien                         H18        38:25     4:39     6:15    10:11    11:18    12:27    16:53    20:02    23:07    26:58    29:41    32:29    34:20    35:51    38:06 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      4:39     1:36     3:56     1:07     1:09     4:26     3:09     3:05     3:51     2:43     2:48     1:51     1:31     2:15 
                                                                       38:25                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:19                                                                                                                      
  2       2 ELIAS Pierre                           H45        40:53     3:43     5:47    10:10    11:30    12:37    16:27    19:48    24:51    29:45    32:11    35:25    37:16    38:32    40:34 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      3:43     2:04     4:23     1:20     1:07     3:50     3:21     5:03     4:54     2:26     3:14     1:51     1:16     2:02 
                                                                       40:53                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:19                                                                                                                      
  3       7 XIMENEZ Vincent                        H18        45:03     3:24     5:18     9:40    10:55    12:22    16:29    23:13    26:51    31:59    34:32    39:21    41:28    42:37    44:46 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      3:24     1:54     4:22     1:15     1:27     4:07     6:44     3:38     5:08     2:33     4:49     2:07     1:09     2:09 
                                                                       45:03                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:17                                                                                                                      
  4      18 CORBIN Gil                             H40        48:51     5:38     7:15    12:32    13:51    15:08    19:16    24:17    29:49    35:04    38:07    42:27    45:12    46:32    48:32 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            5:38     1:37     5:17     1:19     1:17     4:08     5:01     5:32     5:15     3:03     4:20     2:45     1:20     2:00 
                                                                       48:51                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:19                                                                                                                      
  5      22 DUPUY Lucas                            H18        48:56     6:56    10:04    15:12    16:43    17:53    21:27    24:25    27:58    33:22    40:18    43:54    46:04    47:25    48:42 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            6:56     3:08     5:08     1:31     1:10     3:34     2:58     3:33     5:24     6:56     3:36     2:10     1:21     1:17 
                                                                       48:56                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:14                                                                                                                      
  6      43 CHATELON Lucile                        D21        50:12     4:44     6:59    12:14    13:51    15:15    19:34    23:39    28:15    35:43    38:48    43:22    45:51    47:34    49:51 
            4203RA OE42                                                 4:44     2:15     5:15     1:37     1:24     4:19     4:05     4:36     7:28     3:05     4:34     2:29     1:43     2:17 
                                                                       50:12                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:21                                                                                                                      
  7       1 COLIN Jean-christophe                  H45      1:04:01     4:41     6:19    11:16    14:56    16:23    20:22    24:37    39:39    49:30    52:32    56:55    59:22  1:00:47  1:03:45 
            1311PR Chat'O                                               4:41     1:38     4:57     3:40     1:27     3:59     4:15    15:02     9:51     3:02     4:23     2:27     1:25     2:58 
                                                                     1:04:01                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:16                                                                                                                      
  8      14 GENNARO Benoit                         H40      1:07:49    11:14    12:52    18:56    21:43    23:26    29:18    33:03    44:11    51:58    55:40  1:00:42  1:03:30  1:05:10  1:07:26 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              11:14     1:38     6:04     2:47     1:43     5:52     3:45    11:08     7:47     3:42     5:02     2:48     1:40     2:16 
                                                                     1:07:49              9:17                                                                                                    
                                                                        0:23               *87                                                                                                    
  9      11 DUMONT Eric                            H45      1:11:04     5:28     8:07    13:07    14:32    15:47    19:30    23:16    28:25    52:02    55:11  1:04:44  1:07:00  1:08:34  1:10:48 
            2704NM COBS                                                 5:28     2:39     5:00     1:25     1:15     3:43     3:46     5:09    23:37     3:09     9:33     2:16     1:34     2:14 
                                                                     1:11:04                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:16                                                                                                                      
 10      37 GRANGAUD Patrick                       H40      1:12:17    13:34    14:50    20:48    21:58    23:20    27:43    34:42    38:44    52:56    56:13  1:05:34  1:08:03  1:09:26  1:11:56 
            2606RA LOUP                                                13:34     1:16     5:58     1:10     1:22     4:23     6:59     4:02    14:12     3:17     9:21     2:29     1:23     2:30 
                                                                     1:12:17                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:21                                                                                                                      
 11      20 POINTEAU Fabien                        H45      1:21:10     6:50    12:25    19:41    23:30    26:03    31:56    38:40    48:48  1:00:56  1:05:27  1:12:20  1:15:23  1:17:55  1:20:45 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            6:50     5:35     7:16     3:49     2:33     5:53     6:44    10:08    12:08     4:31     6:53     3:03     2:32     2:50 
                                                                     1:21:10                                                                                                                      
                                                                        0:25                                                                                                                      



C  (6)                              3.5 km  150 m   13 P                      
                                                                       1(81)    2(87)    3(82)    4(75)    5(76)    6(83)    7(84)    8(78)    9(79)   10(72)   11(85)   12(86)  13(200)        A 

  1       3 ELIAS Guilhem                          Csur       44:03     4:45    10:50    12:14    17:13    19:12    21:32    26:41    31:28    35:02    38:38    40:54    42:15    43:43    44:03 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      4:45     6:05     1:24     4:59     1:59     2:20     5:09     4:47     3:34     3:36     2:16     1:21     1:28     0:20 
  2      29 BRUAS Thomas                           H16        52:47     4:05    11:47    14:15    18:18    21:09    23:35    28:13    33:48    37:32    42:00    44:40    49:06    52:31    52:47 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               4:05     7:42     2:28     4:03     2:51     2:26     4:38     5:35     3:44     4:28     2:40     4:26     3:25     0:16 
  3       8 MIAILHE Pascale                        D40        59:23     4:47    14:42    16:32    22:36    25:39    29:34    35:46    40:17    44:04    50:21    53:36    55:25    58:58    59:23 
            8404PR OPAvignon                                            4:47     9:55     1:50     6:04     3:03     3:55     6:12     4:31     3:47     6:17     3:15     1:49     3:33     0:25 
  4       9 KASTENSSON Jens                        H50      1:03:10     2:49     8:03     9:25    24:27    28:25    31:57    36:21    41:39    44:23    54:11    57:22    59:42  1:02:47  1:03:10 
            0615AZ VSAO                                                 2:49     5:14     1:22    15:02     3:58     3:32     4:24     5:18     2:44     9:48     3:11     2:20     3:05     0:23 
  5      44 BONORA Marine                          D18      1:20:21     7:49    17:37    19:44    25:57    31:34    35:19    41:11    56:28  1:04:26  1:10:31  1:14:19  1:16:37  1:19:59  1:20:21 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 7:49     9:48     2:07     6:13     5:37     3:45     5:52    15:17     7:58     6:05     3:48     2:18     3:22     0:22 
  6      48 MAZARD J-Pierre                        H55      1:23:27     3:30    12:55    14:37    35:23    37:44    41:24    46:48    58:51  1:07:01  1:12:27  1:15:35  1:20:04  1:22:58  1:23:27 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 3:30     9:25     1:42    20:46     2:21     3:40     5:24    12:03     8:10     5:26     3:08     4:29     2:54     0:29 



D  (4)                              2.7 km  110 m   11 P                      
                                                                       1(73)    2(74)    3(75)    4(76)    5(77)    6(78)    7(79)    8(72)    9(67)   10(80)  11(200)        A                   

  1      17 CORBIN Emma                            D16        39:21     3:57     5:17    13:55    17:16    20:21    21:56    26:07    31:33    34:56    36:41    39:03    39:21                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:57     1:20     8:38     3:21     3:05     1:35     4:11     5:26     3:23     1:45     2:22     0:18                   
  2      47 PELLETIER Genevieve                    D50        43:29     8:52    10:28    18:24    21:06    24:36    26:17    29:58    34:41    38:37    40:48    43:09    43:29                   
            6911RA CSMR                                                 8:52     1:36     7:56     2:42     3:30     1:41     3:41     4:43     3:56     2:11     2:21     0:20                   
  3       6 GENNARO Leslie                         D16        48:18     8:12     9:22    19:01    23:10    27:09    29:12    33:54    39:21    43:28    46:16    48:03    48:18                   
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               8:12     1:10     9:39     4:09     3:59     2:03     4:42     5:27     4:07     2:48     1:47     0:15                   
  4      10 BAUDOIN J-Paul                         H60      1:57:45    11:03    15:31    39:35    53:58  1:00:07  1:11:16  1:30:30  1:39:18  1:43:46  1:54:34  1:57:23  1:57:45                   
            0615AZ VSAO                                                11:03     4:28    24:04    14:23     6:09    11:09    19:14     8:48     4:28    10:48     2:49     0:22                   



E  (4)                              2.0 km  70 m   9 P                        
                                                                       1(68)    2(69)    3(64)    4(70)    5(71)    6(66)    7(72)    8(67)   9(200)        A                                     

  1      45 BONORA Lise                            D14        18:46     1:55     4:01     6:48     9:49    11:06    12:13    13:38    17:10    18:27    18:46                                     
            6906RA ALCO                                                 1:55     2:06     2:47     3:01     1:17     1:07     1:25     3:32     1:17     0:19                                     
  2      26 ARMAND Manon                           D14        24:39     2:09     7:21    10:30    14:22    15:38    17:33    19:12    22:38    24:21    24:39                                     
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:09     5:12     3:09     3:52     1:16     1:55     1:39     3:26     1:43     0:18                                     
  3      16 CORBIN Mariane                         D14        24:48     2:00     4:30     8:36    13:04    14:24    15:48    17:23    22:12    24:26    24:48                                     
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            2:00     2:30     4:06     4:28     1:20     1:24     1:35     4:49     2:14     0:22                                     
  4      34 ROCHE Zélie                            D14        24:51     2:14     7:33    10:32    14:27    15:41    17:37    19:22    22:41    24:25    24:51                                     
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               2:14     5:19     2:59     3:55     1:14     1:56     1:45     3:19     1:44     0:26                                     



F  (3)                              1.5 km  60 m   8 P                        
                                                                       1(61)    2(62)    3(63)    4(64)    5(65)    6(66)    7(67)   8(200)        A                                              

  1      15 CORBIN Aline                           D10        25:27     1:51     3:46     5:52     9:39    11:21    12:40    21:02    25:02    25:27                                              
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            1:51     1:55     2:06     3:47     1:42     1:19     8:22     4:00     0:25                                              
  2      39 MIDENA Virgile                         H10        25:54     2:32     5:55     8:14    12:14    14:24    16:10    21:35    25:29    25:54                                              
            2606RA LOUP                                                 2:32     3:23     2:19     4:00     2:10     1:46     5:25     3:54     0:25                                              

         49 PLAGNOL Roman                          H12        disq.     1:15     2:10     3:20     4:50     5:37     6:22     9:08    10:06    10:26                                              
            2605RA VSO                                                  1:15     0:55     1:10     1:30     0:47     0:45     2:46     0:58     0:20