CDL - LD - Chaud Clapier - 15 Août 2013dim. 15/09/2013 15:03
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                          Club                     Cat.    Né     Temps    Diff. 



A  (12)                 7.4 km  430 m   17 P               

  1   BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      3913FC O'JURA             H21    92   1:00:39     0:00 
  2   SCHAMBERGER Pierre           6803AL COM                H21    88   1:10:49    10:10 
  3   MONNIER Eric                 2610RA L.O.V.             H35    76   1:21:02    20:23 
  4   CHATELON David               4203RA OE42               H35    77   1:30:27    29:48 
  5   CHANDEZON J-Luc              2105BO ADOChenôve         H21    78   1:43:46    43:07 
  6   GHIBAUDO Nicolas             4203RA OE42               H35    74   1:45:06    44:27 
  7   DEROUX Benoit                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H21    89   1:49:49    49:10 
  8   BRUAS Frederic               2606RA LOUP               H35    72   1:52:08    51:29 
  9   BELTOISE Vincent             6911RA CSMR               H21    90   2:18:54  1:18:15 
 10   BOUVET Alexandre             2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H35    76   2:47:58  1:47:19 

      CODURI Sébastien             6911RA CSMR               H35    75        pm          
      MOREAU Nicolas               2606RA LOUP               H35    77        pm          



B  (33)                 6.5 km  320 m   16 P               

  1   DELENNE Adrien               1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H18    96     56:40     0:00 
  2   LASSALLE Pascal              0111RA CO AMBERIEU        H45    67   1:00:19     3:39 
  3   ELIAS Pierre                 1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H45    67   1:01:33     4:53 
  4   BASSET Marian                6911RA CSMR               H18    96   1:05:42     9:02 
  5   VAN DE MOORTEL Roel          9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     H40         1:14:22    17:42 
  6   CHATELON Lucile              4203RA OE42               D21    79   1:17:18    20:38 
  7   COULIARD Laurent             4204RA Boussole en F.     H40    70   1:19:11    22:31 
  8   BONORA Laurent               6906RA ALCO               H45    65   1:20:20    23:40 
  9   DUPUY Rémy                   2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H18    68   1:24:33    27:53 
 10   XIMENEZ Vincent              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    H18    96   1:31:06    34:26 
 11   GRANGAUD Patrick             2606RA LOUP               H40    70   1:31:31    34:51 
 12   GENNARO Benoit               3811RA GUC-CO             H40    70   1:35:54    39:14 
 13   COLIN Jean-christophe        1311PR Chat'O             H45    68   1:38:05    41:25 
 14   BENOIT Patrice               2607RA CO2                H40    73   1:39:59    43:19 
 15   SUCHET J-Paul                4204RA Boussole en F.     H40    69   1:48:06    51:26 
 16   ROUX Nicolas                 9999ZZ NL                Bsous   76   1:48:31    51:51 
 17   VIALARD Jérôme               8404PR OPAvignon          H40         1:49:40    53:00 
 18   BERRARD Philippe             2607RA CO2                H40    71   1:50:06    53:26 
 19   KHLEBNIKOV Anton             9995VV ANCO Neuchâtel    Bsur    58   1:50:48    54:08 
 20   FERRETTI Bernard             4203RA OE42               H45    50   1:51:59    55:19 
 21   LAVIALLE Florence            4203RA OE42               D35    61   1:55:21    58:41 
 22   GILLET Frederic              2610RA L.O.V.             H45    68   1:56:04    59:24 
 23   CORBIN Gil                   2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H40    71   2:02:09  1:05:29 
 24   VERNEY Denis                 9999ZZ NL                 H45         2:04:29  1:07:49 
 25   POINTEAU Fabien              2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H45    68   2:09:18  1:12:38 
 26   VOINCHET Théo                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H18    95   2:13:45  1:17:05 
 27   LEFEVRE Magali               2105BO ADOChenôve         D35    77   2:15:26  1:18:46 
 28   THOMASSIN J-Luc              6906RA ALCO               H45    67   2:15:42  1:19:02 
 29   BOEYKENS Jennifer            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     D21         2:18:27  1:21:47 
 30   BOULORD Eric                 3810RA ORIENTALP          H45    64   2:21:14  1:24:34 
 31   ROBICHON Christophe          6911RA CSMR               H45    68   2:24:35  1:27:55 

      BASSET Isia                  6911RA CSMR               D20    93        pm          
      GREFF Nicolas                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        H40    71        pm          



C  (37)                 5.3 km  240 m   11 P               

  1   MASLIAH Raphael              2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98     57:07     0:00 
  2   KASTENSSON Jens              0615AZ VSAO               H50    61   1:07:20    10:13 
  3   GHIBAUDO Simon               4203RA OE42               H16    98   1:11:13    14:06 
  4   HUGHES Ian                   9998YY NOTTINGHAM         H50         1:11:19    14:12 
  5   VALETTE Laurent              6913RA CRAPAHUT          Csous   68   1:14:01    16:54 
  6   BERRARD Tom                  2607RA CO2                H16    98   1:14:12    17:05 
  7   MERCIER Bruno                2699RA INDIVIDUEL         H50    59   1:18:03    20:56 
  8   BRUAS Thomas                 2610RA L.O.V.             H16    98   1:22:12    25:05 
  9   BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre       3810RA ORIENTALP          H50    63   1:23:17    26:10 
 10   BONORA Marine                6906RA ALCO               D18    96   1:23:21    26:14 
 11   DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D45    68   1:31:26    34:19 
 12   BLECIC Pierre-André          2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H16    98   1:32:17    35:10 
 13   GENNARO Beatrice             3811RA GUC-CO             D40    69   1:32:49    35:42 
 14   BLECIC Hélène                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D18    96   1:33:12    36:05 
 15   ADDJERS Christian            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     H55         1:34:33    37:26 
 16   MONTEMONT Patrice            3810RA ORIENTALP          H50    61   1:34:51    37:44 
 17   GRAUER Jean-Luc              1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    H55    54   1:39:05    41:58 
 18   DENTON Genevieve             4204RA Boussole en F.     D45    68   1:39:41    42:34 
 19   BERRARD Marianne             2607RA CO2                D45    66   1:40:38    43:31 
 20   HUGHES Judith                9998YY NOTTINGHAM         D45         1:43:14    46:07 
 21   BONNARDIN Pierre             6911RA CSMR               H55    58   1:43:55    46:48 
 22   GOURD Alison                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D45    67   1:49:26    52:19 
 23   CHAREYRE Régis               2607RA CO2                H16    98   1:50:50    53:43 
 24   GONET Janick                 2607RA CO2                D40    73   1:51:32    54:25 
 25   CAVELIUS Philippe            0109RA l'Ain             Csous        1:52:50    55:43 
 26   BONORA Beatrice              6906RA ALCO               D45    67   1:53:12    56:05 
 27   MAZARD J-Pierre              6911RA CSMR               H55    55   1:53:31    56:24 
 28   MIAILHE Pascale              8404PR OPAvignon          D40    71   1:54:22    57:15 
 29   ARIAGNO Veronique            6906RA ALCO               D45    68   1:56:01    58:54 
 30   VALCHERA Claire              3810RA ORIENTALP          D45    67   2:14:43  1:17:36 
 31   CAVELIUS Sandrine            6906RA ALCO               D45    67   2:24:48  1:27:41 

      XIMENEZ Nadege               3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D45    67        pm          
      GRANSART Renaud              5402LO SCAPA NANCY        H50    61        pm          
      LUCATELLI Elea               3810RA ORIENTALP         Csous   90        pm          
      TESSIER Jean-marc            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT   Csous   68        pm          
      ELIAS Guilhem                1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV   Csur    00     disq.          
      GENNARO Leslie               3811RA GUC-CO            Csur    97     disq.          



D  (27)                 4.8 km  220 m   13 P               

  1   GENNARO Mathis               3811RA GUC-CO            Dsur    00     57:13     0:00 
  2   BASSET Juliette              6911RA CSMR               D16    98   1:05:01     7:48 
  3   VALETTE Marion               6913RA CRAPAHUT           D16    97   1:06:52     9:39 
  4   THIEVENAZ Roland             3811RA GUC-CO             H60    51   1:11:32    14:19 
  5   CORBIN Emma                  2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D16    98   1:18:30    21:17 
  6   COUPAT Gerard                2606RA LOUP               H60    48   1:26:18    29:05 
  7   BAUDOIN J-Paul               0615AZ VSAO               H60    48   1:26:49    29:36 
  8   GOLMARD Christian            2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON     H60    46   1:34:32    37:19 
  9   LANTERNE Adeline             7305RA ECHO 73           Dsous   88   1:45:54    48:41 
 10   ANNE Brigitte                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D60    51   1:47:10    49:57 
 11   PELLETIER Genevieve          6911RA CSMR               D50    60   1:47:22    50:09 
 12   PERMINGEAT Helene            2606RA LOUP               D60    53   1:48:42    51:29 
 13   BERGEON Fréderic             9999ZZ NL                Dsous   74   1:55:11    57:58 
 14   VAN DE MOORTEL Frans         9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     H60         2:01:24  1:04:11 
 15   GANDON J-Claude              6906RA ALCO               H60    41   2:05:58  1:08:45 
 16   GRAUER Isabelle              1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV    D55    54   2:20:53  1:23:40 
 17   FINO Beatrice                0111RA CO AMBERIEU       Dsous   68   2:21:54  1:24:41 
 18   TESSIER Christel             3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT   Dsous   71   2:34:46  1:37:33 
 19   HELIOT Claude                6906RA ALCO               H60    40   2:46:59  1:49:46 

      GUET Martine                 6906RA ALCO               D60    53        pm          
      BOUILLET Geneviève           3811RA GUC-CO             D60    51        pm          
      BRUN Matthieu                1311PR Chat'O            Dsous   79        pm          
      BERRARD Anna                 2607RA CO2                D16    97        pm          
      BENOIT Nathalie              2607RA CO2               Dsous   75        pm          
      GARON Perrine                2607RA CO2                D16    98        pm          
      HENDRICKX Lisette            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     D55              pm          
      VALETTE Isabelle             6913RA CRAPAHUT          Dsous   69        pm          



E  (17)                 4.3 km  220 m   11 P               

  1   GONET Victor                 2607RA CO2               Esur    01     45:41     0:00 
  2   BONORA Lise                  6906RA ALCO               D14    99     50:11     4:30 
  3   BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël         2607RA CO2                H14    99     54:44     9:03 
  4   GARON Elliot                 2607RA CO2                H14    00     58:25    12:44 
  5   DUDOIGNON Marine             2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D14    00   1:00:52    15:11 
  6   XIMENEZ Lisa                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D14    00   1:01:35    15:54 
  7   MONTEMONT Lucas              3810RA ORIENTALP         Esur    01   1:02:00    16:19 
  8   BENOIT Dorian                2607RA CO2               Esur    01   1:02:11    16:30 
  9   UHL Laura                    2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Esous        1:08:04    22:23 
 10   JUILLAN Martine              3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D14    99   1:16:50    31:09 
 11   CORBIN Mariane               2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D14    00   1:19:01    33:20 
 12   RAUCOULES Christine          3811RA GUC-CO            Esous   52   1:30:07    44:26 
 13   COLIN Maëlys                 1311PR Chat'O             D14    00   1:42:46    57:05 
 14   CORBIN Cécile                2604RA C.R.O.C.O         Esous   72   2:19:00  1:33:19 

      THIEVENAZ Francoise          3811RA GUC-CO            Esous   52        pm          
      BAUDOIN Annie                0615AZ VSAO              Esous   48        pm          
      SUCHET Gaspard               4204RA Boussole en F.     H14    99        pm          



F  (18)                 3.4 km  100 m   10 P               

  1   TESSIER Quentin              3809RA USSE CO            H12    01     23:49     0:00 
  2   SUCHET Basile                4204RA Boussole en F.     H12    01     24:02     0:13 
  3   COLLARD Jules                2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H12    99     28:44     4:55 
  4   TESSIER Alix                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    D10    03     28:48     4:59 
  5   GONET Anatol                 2607RA CO2                H10    04     29:18     5:29 
  6   BONORA Yoann                 6906RA ALCO               H10    03     29:59     6:10 
  7   BLECIC Guillaume             2604RA C.R.O.C.O          H12           30:59     7:10 
  8   MONTEMONT Clement            3810RA ORIENTALP          H10    03     31:10     7:21 
  9   BENOIT Lucas                 2607RA CO2                H10    03     31:45     7:56 
 10   COLIN Hugo                   1311PR Chat'O             H12    02     32:28     8:39 
 11   LASSALLE Léna                0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D12    01     33:12     9:23 
 12   GREFF Tifenn                 0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D12    01     33:51    10:02 
 13   LASSALLE Pauline             0111RA CO AMBERIEU        D10    04     40:02    16:13 
 14   CORBIN Aline                 2604RA C.R.O.C.O          D12    03     40:22    16:33 
 15   GHIBAUDO Sarah               4203RA OE42               D10    04     47:15    23:26 
 16   VASSAL Thibault              2605RA VSO                H12    02     48:02    24:13 
 17   CHATELON Titouan             4203RA OE42               H10    05     55:55    32:06 

      SUCHET Titouan               4204RA Boussole en F.     H10    03        pm          



Jalonné  (7)            3.1 km  70 m   9 P                 

  1   CODURI Hugo                  6911RA CSMR               Jal    04     22:03     0:00 
  2   TESSIER Hugo                 3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT    Jal    05     26:11     4:08 
  3   GONET RAPHAËL                2607RA CO2                Jal    08     31:44     9:41 
  4   CHATELON Louna               4203RA OE42               Jal    06     35:29    13:26 
  5   MIDENA Virgile               2606RA LOUP               Jal    05     40:15    18:12 
  6   VAN DE MOORTEL Mila          9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE     Jal           53:36    31:33 

      VIALARD Lounas               8404PR OPAvignon          Jal              pm