CDL - LD - Chaud Clapier - 15 Août 2013dim. 15/09/2013 15:02
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl    dép. Nom                                    Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                               



A  (12)                             7.4 km  430 m   17 P                      
                                                                      1(158)   2(137)   3(132)   4(159)   5(151)   6(152)   7(160)   8(161)   9(153)  10(154)  11(142)  12(162)  13(163)  14(144) 
                                                                     15(145)  16(164)  17(200)        A                                                                                           

  1     175 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier                H21      1:00:39     3:24     5:58    14:30    17:15    20:47    23:24    25:30    27:09    29:52    35:26    44:03    50:22    53:25    54:30 
            3913FC O'JURA                                               3:24     2:34     8:32     2:45     3:32     2:37     2:06     1:39     2:43     5:34     8:37     6:19     3:03     1:05 
                                                                       55:35    58:52  1:00:18  1:00:39                                                                                           
                                                                        1:05     3:17     1:26     0:21                                                                                           
  2      56 SCHAMBERGER Pierre                     H21      1:10:49     4:56     7:56    18:55    22:17    27:24    30:31    32:34    34:45    37:43    44:22    52:10    58:43  1:02:19  1:03:47 
            6803AL COM                                                  4:56     3:00    10:59     3:22     5:07     3:07     2:03     2:11     2:58     6:39     7:48     6:33     3:36     1:28 
                                                                     1:05:03  1:08:36  1:10:25  1:10:49                                                                                           
                                                                        1:16     3:33     1:49     0:24                                                                                           
  3      72 MONNIER Eric                           H35      1:21:02     9:21    13:46    24:47    27:50    32:03    35:30    37:52    39:49    42:53    49:53  1:00:11  1:08:32  1:11:55  1:13:52 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               9:21     4:25    11:01     3:03     4:13     3:27     2:22     1:57     3:04     7:00    10:18     8:21     3:23     1:57 
                                                                     1:15:12  1:19:06  1:20:39  1:21:02                                                                                           
                                                                        1:20     3:54     1:33     0:23                                                                                           
  4     140 CHATELON David                         H35      1:30:27     4:41    16:38    26:31    29:52    33:43    36:45    38:58    40:52    43:37    50:52    58:42  1:06:41  1:13:43  1:16:07 
            4203RA OE42                                                 4:41    11:57     9:53     3:21     3:51     3:02     2:13     1:54     2:45     7:15     7:50     7:59     7:02     2:24 
                                                                     1:21:15  1:28:01  1:30:04  1:30:27                                                                                           
                                                                        5:08     6:46     2:03     0:23                                                                                           
  5      22 CHANDEZON J-Luc                        H21      1:43:46     4:36     7:49    25:43    29:10    33:34    37:04    39:36    41:55    44:38  1:00:00  1:08:11  1:16:12  1:33:34  1:35:52 
            2105BO ADOChenôve                                           4:36     3:13    17:54     3:27     4:24     3:30     2:32     2:19     2:43    15:22     8:11     8:01    17:22     2:18 
                                                                     1:37:21  1:41:37  1:43:17  1:43:46                                                                                           
                                                                        1:29     4:16     1:40     0:29                                                                                           
  6     158 GHIBAUDO Nicolas                       H35      1:45:06     5:13     8:33    19:41    24:32    29:38    34:16    36:25    40:32    43:35    56:17  1:08:50  1:28:04  1:34:28  1:37:24 
            4203RA OE42                                                 5:13     3:20    11:08     4:51     5:06     4:38     2:09     4:07     3:03    12:42    12:33    19:14     6:24     2:56 
                                                                     1:38:44  1:42:49  1:44:36  1:45:06           1:36:21                                                                         
                                                                        1:20     4:05     1:47     0:30              *157                                                                         
  7      66 DEROUX Benoit                          H21      1:49:49     5:19    10:38    24:53    29:51    35:20    40:48    43:40    47:19    50:25  1:06:34  1:17:19  1:27:02  1:31:55  1:33:38 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            5:19     5:19    14:15     4:58     5:29     5:28     2:52     3:39     3:06    16:09    10:45     9:43     4:53     1:43 
                                                                     1:41:09  1:47:03  1:49:18  1:49:49                                                                                           
                                                                        7:31     5:54     2:15     0:31                                                                                           
  8      84 BRUAS Frederic                         H35      1:52:08     6:21    12:10    25:33    30:44    36:05    41:03    44:23    47:35    52:15  1:05:35  1:17:03  1:29:31  1:39:01  1:41:36 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 6:21     5:49    13:23     5:11     5:21     4:58     3:20     3:12     4:40    13:20    11:28    12:28     9:30     2:35 
                                                                     1:43:22  1:48:50  1:51:28  1:52:08                                                                                           
                                                                        1:46     5:28     2:38     0:40                                                                                           
  9      44 BELTOISE Vincent                       H21      2:18:54     9:08    15:17    27:20    47:37    53:51    58:55  1:01:41  1:07:33  1:11:03  1:21:19  1:34:00  1:48:42  2:03:09  2:08:21 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 9:08     6:09    12:03    20:17     6:14     5:04     2:46     5:52     3:30    10:16    12:41    14:42    14:27     5:12 
                                                                     2:09:50  2:16:04  2:18:30  2:18:54                                                                                           
                                                                        1:29     6:14     2:26     0:24                                                                                           
 10      64 BOUVET Alexandre                       H35      2:47:58     7:52    16:35    34:34    44:50    55:09    58:52  1:10:30  1:32:08  1:36:15  1:46:19  1:58:36  2:14:04  2:25:32  2:29:51 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            7:52     8:43    17:59    10:16    10:19     3:43    11:38    21:38     4:07    10:04    12:17    15:28    11:28     4:19 
                                                                     2:32:10  2:45:22  2:47:32  2:47:58                                                                                           
                                                                        2:19    13:12     2:10     0:26                                                                                           

         38 CODURI Sébastien                       H35           pm     9:08    14:21    59:34    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 9:08     5:13    45:13                                                                                                    
                                                                       -----    -----    -----  1:29:27                                                                                           
                                                                                                  29:53                                                                                           
        114 MOREAU Nicolas                         H35           pm     9:14    14:17    30:50    37:02    45:21    49:38    52:07    54:46  1:01:04  1:21:04    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 9:14     5:03    16:33     6:12     8:19     4:17     2:29     2:39     6:18    20:00                                     
                                                                       -----    -----  1:47:52  1:48:51                                                                                           
                                                                                         26:48     0:59                                                                                           



B  (33)                             6.5 km  320 m   16 P                      
                                                                      1(146)   2(147)   3(139)   4(148)   5(149)   6(150)   7(151)   8(152)   9(153)  10(154)  11(155)  12(156)  13(157)  14(144) 
                                                                     15(145)  16(200)        A                                                                                                    

  1     137 DELENNE Adrien                         H18        56:40     3:58     6:02    10:25    15:55    18:54    24:30    25:54    29:09    31:47    38:15    42:06    49:56    51:54    52:26 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      3:58     2:04     4:23     5:30     2:59     5:36     1:24     3:15     2:38     6:28     3:51     7:50     1:58     0:32 
                                                                       53:27    56:16    56:40                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:01     2:49     0:24                                                                                                    
  2     104 LASSALLE Pascal                        H45      1:00:19     4:40     7:01    11:54    16:31    19:20    24:33    26:15    29:20    32:21    40:13    43:01    52:13    54:32    55:21 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          4:40     2:21     4:53     4:37     2:49     5:13     1:42     3:05     3:01     7:52     2:48     9:12     2:19     0:49 
                                                                       56:53    59:57  1:00:19                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:32     3:04     0:22                                                                                                    
  3      18 ELIAS Pierre                           H45      1:01:33     4:15     6:41    11:34    15:49    19:04    25:08    26:43    29:50    32:28    38:53    42:46    53:35    55:55    56:26 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      4:15     2:26     4:53     4:15     3:15     6:04     1:35     3:07     2:38     6:25     3:53    10:49     2:20     0:31 
                                                                       57:52  1:01:08  1:01:33                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:26     3:16     0:25                                                                                                    
  4      42 BASSET Marian                          H18      1:05:42     4:30     6:43    12:13    17:25    20:28    25:27    27:02    29:58    32:44    41:30    46:56    57:01    59:59  1:00:30 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 4:30     2:13     5:30     5:12     3:03     4:59     1:35     2:56     2:46     8:46     5:26    10:05     2:58     0:31 
                                                                     1:01:48  1:05:20  1:05:42                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:18     3:32     0:22                                                                                                    
  5     148 VAN DE MOORTEL Roel                    H40      1:14:22     4:55     7:19    12:57    19:21    22:18    28:41    30:10    33:39    36:46    47:27    53:19  1:04:38  1:08:11  1:08:42 
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                       4:55     2:24     5:38     6:24     2:57     6:23     1:29     3:29     3:07    10:41     5:52    11:19     3:33     0:31 
                                                                     1:09:52  1:13:50  1:14:22           1:07:20                                                                                  
                                                                        1:10     3:58     0:32              *144                                                                                  
  6     141 CHATELON Lucile                        D21      1:17:18     5:46     8:59    14:56    21:10    24:33    31:08    33:09    36:47    40:03    48:04    58:38  1:08:46  1:11:01  1:11:40 
            4203RA OE42                                                 5:46     3:13     5:57     6:14     3:23     6:35     2:01     3:38     3:16     8:01    10:34    10:08     2:15     0:39 
                                                                     1:13:03  1:16:48  1:17:18                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:23     3:45     0:30                                                                                                    
  7     172 COULIARD Laurent                       H40      1:19:11     5:30     7:42    13:10    20:30    23:49    30:42    32:26    37:08    40:27    50:45    54:34  1:08:23  1:12:11  1:12:44 
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       5:30     2:12     5:28     7:20     3:19     6:53     1:44     4:42     3:19    10:18     3:49    13:49     3:48     0:33 
                                                                     1:14:13  1:18:42  1:19:11                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:29     4:29     0:29                                                                                                    
  8       5 BONORA Laurent                         H45      1:20:20     6:01     8:46    16:26    24:19    27:37    34:19    36:07    40:08    43:14    51:22  1:02:04  1:11:57  1:13:56  1:14:32 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 6:01     2:45     7:40     7:53     3:18     6:42     1:48     4:01     3:06     8:08    10:42     9:53     1:59     0:36 
                                                                     1:16:13  1:19:52  1:20:20                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:41     3:39     0:28                                                                                                    
  9     170 DUPUY Rémy                             H18      1:24:33     5:05     8:11    14:12    18:33    21:54    28:01    30:17    34:20    37:28    49:54  1:00:01  1:14:01  1:17:17  1:17:59 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            5:05     3:06     6:01     4:21     3:21     6:07     2:16     4:03     3:08    12:26    10:07    14:00     3:16     0:42 
                                                                     1:20:20  1:24:10  1:24:33                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:21     3:50     0:23                                                                                                    
 10      33 XIMENEZ Vincent                        H18      1:31:06     5:22     8:27    14:40    28:26    32:48    45:33    47:39    51:50    54:37  1:02:39  1:12:53  1:23:05  1:25:08  1:25:47 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      5:22     3:05     6:13    13:46     4:22    12:45     2:06     4:11     2:47     8:02    10:14    10:12     2:03     0:39 
                                                                     1:27:09  1:30:40  1:31:06                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:22     3:31     0:26                                                                                                    
 11     113 GRANGAUD Patrick                       H40      1:31:31     6:40     9:57    17:38    23:38    28:07    36:01    37:59    43:50    47:25    58:38  1:09:15  1:19:56  1:25:14  1:25:46 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 6:40     3:17     7:41     6:00     4:29     7:54     1:58     5:51     3:35    11:13    10:37    10:41     5:18     0:32 
                                                                     1:27:16  1:31:01  1:31:31           1:23:48                                                                                  
                                                                        1:30     3:45     0:30              *144                                                                                  
 12      31 GENNARO Benoit                         H40      1:35:54     5:09     9:29    15:06    22:01    26:16    32:36    35:23    39:36    42:52    52:48    59:49  1:23:40  1:27:34  1:29:29 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               5:09     4:20     5:37     6:55     4:15     6:20     2:47     4:13     3:16     9:56     7:01    23:51     3:54     1:55 
                                                                     1:31:02  1:35:28  1:35:54                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:33     4:26     0:26                                                                                                    
 13      16 COLIN Jean-christophe                  H45      1:38:05     5:43     9:16    28:23    36:08    39:31    47:23    49:22    54:08    57:45  1:09:02  1:14:10  1:26:54  1:30:05  1:31:02 
            1311PR Chat'O                                               5:43     3:33    19:07     7:45     3:23     7:52     1:59     4:46     3:37    11:17     5:08    12:44     3:11     0:57 
                                                                     1:32:37  1:37:33  1:38:05                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:35     4:56     0:32                                                                                                    
 14     121 BENOIT Patrice                         H40      1:39:59     7:00     9:52    23:22    29:06    32:58    41:33    43:15    50:08    53:15  1:03:25  1:07:25  1:20:55  1:25:35  1:26:04 
            2607RA CO2                                                  7:00     2:52    13:30     5:44     3:52     8:35     1:42     6:53     3:07    10:10     4:00    13:30     4:40     0:29 
                                                                     1:33:16  1:39:32  1:39:59                                                                                                    
                                                                        7:12     6:16     0:27                                                                                                    
 15      87 SUCHET J-Paul                          H40      1:48:06    10:01    13:19    27:48    34:55    39:23    45:43    48:12    53:01    56:33  1:05:32  1:11:43  1:25:47  1:41:45  1:42:35 
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                      10:01     3:18    14:29     7:07     4:28     6:20     2:29     4:49     3:32     8:59     6:11    14:04    15:58     0:50 
                                                                     1:44:06  1:47:37  1:48:06                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:31     3:31     0:29                                                                                                    
 16     179 ROUX Nicolas                           Bsous    1:48:31     6:40    13:03    25:15    32:02    36:51    45:54    49:14    54:38    57:53  1:08:47  1:18:17  1:34:21  1:40:02  1:41:03 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   6:40     6:23    12:12     6:47     4:49     9:03     3:20     5:24     3:15    10:54     9:30    16:04     5:41     1:01 
                                                                     1:43:29  1:48:03  1:48:31                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:26     4:34     0:28                                                                                                    
 17      45 VIALARD Jérôme                         H40      1:49:40     9:49    12:58    23:41    30:29    35:16    41:56    44:04    48:21    51:34  1:01:59  1:07:24  1:20:54  1:43:11  1:43:45 
            8404PR OPAvignon                                            9:49     3:09    10:43     6:48     4:47     6:40     2:08     4:17     3:13    10:25     5:25    13:30    22:17     0:34 
                                                                     1:45:41  1:49:07  1:49:40           1:36:08                                                                                  
                                                                        1:56     3:26     0:33              *144                                                                                  
 18     118 BERRARD Philippe                       H40      1:50:06     7:42    12:01    19:00    25:29    30:17    37:26    39:42    44:59    48:25  1:07:03  1:11:27  1:24:08  1:39:41  1:40:30 
            2607RA CO2                                                  7:42     4:19     6:59     6:29     4:48     7:09     2:16     5:17     3:26    18:38     4:24    12:41    15:33     0:49 
                                                                     1:42:08  1:49:21  1:50:06           1:28:14                                                                                  
                                                                        1:38     7:13     0:45              *144                                                                                  
 19     180 KHLEBNIKOV Anton                       Bsur     1:50:48     6:11    10:11    17:35    24:07    29:09    38:12    40:48    46:17    49:57    59:58  1:23:23  1:36:39  1:42:18  1:43:06 
            9995VV ANCO Neuchâtel                                       6:11     4:00     7:24     6:32     5:02     9:03     2:36     5:29     3:40    10:01    23:25    13:16     5:39     0:48 
                                                                     1:45:05  1:50:18  1:50:48                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:59     5:13     0:30                                                                                                    
 20     153 FERRETTI Bernard                       H45      1:51:59     6:47    10:49    19:13    27:14    34:04    43:41    47:43    52:02    55:44  1:05:34  1:23:06  1:38:57  1:44:04  1:45:04 
            4203RA OE42                                                 6:47     4:02     8:24     8:01     6:50     9:37     4:02     4:19     3:42     9:50    17:32    15:51     5:07     1:00 
                                                                     1:47:13  1:51:31  1:51:59                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:09     4:18     0:28                                                                                                    
 21     152 LAVIALLE Florence                      D35      1:55:21    11:03    14:59    23:35    31:58    37:03    50:43    54:37    59:59  1:04:15  1:16:37  1:22:36  1:40:26  1:44:10  1:45:33 
            4203RA OE42                                                11:03     3:56     8:36     8:23     5:05    13:40     3:54     5:22     4:16    12:22     5:59    17:50     3:44     1:23 
                                                                     1:48:34  1:54:53  1:55:21                                                                                                    
                                                                        3:01     6:19     0:28                                                                                                    
 22      79 GILLET Frederic                        H45      1:56:04     7:56    14:46    22:35    28:56    34:50    46:31    49:56    55:39  1:00:26  1:19:46  1:27:16  1:41:35  1:45:38  1:46:52 
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               7:56     6:50     7:49     6:21     5:54    11:41     3:25     5:43     4:47    19:20     7:30    14:19     4:03     1:14 
                                                                     1:48:46  1:55:26  1:56:04                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:54     6:40     0:38                                                                                                    
 23      60 CORBIN Gil                             H40      2:02:09    13:59    16:53    28:21    38:08    42:38    55:12    58:55  1:04:00  1:09:37  1:19:18  1:25:21  1:40:54  1:53:53  1:54:52 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                           13:59     2:54    11:28     9:47     4:30    12:34     3:43     5:05     5:37     9:41     6:03    15:33    12:59     0:59 
                                                                     1:56:46  2:01:36  2:02:09                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:54     4:50     0:33                                                                                                    
 24     171 VERNEY Denis                           H45      2:04:29     5:43     8:57    15:47    28:29    32:16    44:45    49:22    53:02    56:33  1:11:05  1:27:50  1:53:45  1:57:34  1:58:20 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   5:43     3:14     6:50    12:42     3:47    12:29     4:37     3:40     3:31    14:32    16:45    25:55     3:49     0:46 
                                                                     2:00:06  2:03:58  2:04:29                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:46     3:52     0:31                                                                                                    
 25      65 POINTEAU Fabien                        H45      2:09:18     9:13    14:19    24:46    31:52    37:22    46:53    50:36    57:58  1:02:07  1:13:02  1:21:21  1:48:03  1:59:16  2:00:36 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            9:13     5:06    10:27     7:06     5:30     9:31     3:43     7:22     4:09    10:55     8:19    26:42    11:13     1:20 
                                                                     2:03:28  2:08:39  2:09:18                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:52     5:11     0:39                                                                                                    
 26      70 VOINCHET Théo                          H18      2:13:45    19:55    22:34    31:25    38:27    42:30    52:00    55:31    59:44  1:03:50  1:17:16  1:26:23  1:44:12  2:06:12  2:06:49 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                           19:55     2:39     8:51     7:02     4:03     9:30     3:31     4:13     4:06    13:26     9:07    17:49    22:00     0:37 
                                                                     2:08:15  2:13:20  2:13:45                                                                                                    
                                                                        1:26     5:05     0:25                                                                                                    
 27      23 LEFEVRE Magali                         D35      2:15:26     7:23    11:28    22:57    41:52    46:21  1:03:05  1:05:43  1:17:28  1:23:11  1:33:34  1:42:58  1:59:35  2:05:56  2:07:40 
            2105BO ADOChenôve                                           7:23     4:05    11:29    18:55     4:29    16:44     2:38    11:45     5:43    10:23     9:24    16:37     6:21     1:44 
                                                                     2:09:41  2:14:47  2:15:26                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:01     5:06     0:39                                                                                                    
 28      13 THOMASSIN J-Luc                        H45      2:15:42    13:58    18:55    28:49    37:04    42:26    58:05  1:01:04  1:08:22  1:14:27  1:33:40  1:40:48  2:00:15  2:04:51  2:05:58 
            6906RA ALCO                                                13:58     4:57     9:54     8:15     5:22    15:39     2:59     7:18     6:05    19:13     7:08    19:27     4:36     1:07 
                                                                     2:08:23  2:14:53  2:15:42                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:25     6:30     0:49                                                                                                    
 29     147 BOEYKENS Jennifer                      D21      2:18:27     8:04    12:32    21:21    27:50    34:37    44:44    48:12    54:32  1:00:03  1:28:32  1:34:58  1:52:18  1:57:18  1:58:18 
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                       8:04     4:28     8:49     6:29     6:47    10:07     3:28     6:20     5:31    28:29     6:26    17:20     5:00     1:00 
                                                                     2:12:05  2:17:50  2:18:27                                                                                                    
                                                                       13:47     5:45     0:37                                                                                                    
 30      92 BOULORD Eric                           H45      2:21:14    17:42    22:13    30:33    39:36    44:59    55:40    59:00  1:04:01  1:09:03  1:26:23  1:39:54  2:04:16  2:11:28  2:12:19 
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                           17:42     4:31     8:20     9:03     5:23    10:41     3:20     5:01     5:02    17:20    13:31    24:22     7:12     0:51 
                                                                     2:14:40  2:20:42  2:21:14                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:21     6:02     0:32                                                                                                    
 31      36 ROBICHON Christophe                    H45      2:24:35     8:12    12:39    20:48    30:55    36:21    51:57    54:40  1:06:40  1:11:03  1:36:22  1:43:20  2:12:07  2:15:42  2:16:29 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 8:12     4:27     8:09    10:07     5:26    15:36     2:43    12:00     4:23    25:19     6:58    28:47     3:35     0:47 
                                                                     2:18:31  2:23:57  2:24:35                                                                                                    
                                                                        2:02     5:26     0:38                                                                                                    

         41 BASSET Isia                            D20           pm     4:48     7:10    12:35    17:50    21:11    28:18    30:28    35:53    41:03    50:41    57:33    -----    -----    ----- 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 4:48     2:22     5:25     5:15     3:21     7:07     2:10     5:25     5:10     9:38     6:52                            
                                                                       -----    -----  1:17:34                                                                                                    
                                                                                         20:01                                                                                                    
        101 GREFF Nicolas                          H40           pm     7:11    10:22    17:01    26:46    31:14    41:11    43:08    55:24  1:03:57  1:21:35    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          7:11     3:11     6:39     9:45     4:28     9:57     1:57    12:16     8:33    17:38                                     
                                                                       -----    -----                                                                                                             
                                                                                                                                                                                                  



C  (37)                             5.3 km  240 m   11 P                      
                                                                      1(139)   2(132)   3(134)   4(140)   5(154)   6(141)   7(142)   8(143)   9(144)  10(145)  11(200)        A                   

  1      81 MASLIAH Raphael                        H16        57:07     7:45    13:04    18:09    21:22    27:45    33:29    40:00    47:10    50:43    53:25    56:46    57:07                   
            2610RA L.O.V.                                               7:45     5:19     5:05     3:13     6:23     5:44     6:31     7:10     3:33     2:42     3:21     0:21                   
  2      48 KASTENSSON Jens                        H50      1:07:20    10:32    17:07    22:14    25:51    37:21    43:02    48:25    55:53  1:00:32  1:02:18  1:06:44  1:07:20                   
            0615AZ VSAO                                                10:32     6:35     5:07     3:37    11:30     5:41     5:23     7:28     4:39     1:46     4:26     0:36                   
  3     155 GHIBAUDO Simon                         H16      1:11:13     8:37    15:44    22:53    25:58    33:26    41:10    51:13  1:00:09  1:05:08  1:07:06  1:10:47  1:11:13                   
            4203RA OE42                                                 8:37     7:07     7:09     3:05     7:28     7:44    10:03     8:56     4:59     1:58     3:41     0:26                   
  4     138 HUGHES Ian                             H50      1:11:19    11:52    18:40    23:26    26:33    37:39    44:42    52:34    59:37  1:04:20  1:06:25  1:10:54  1:11:19                   
            9998YY NOTTINGHAM                                          11:52     6:48     4:46     3:07    11:06     7:03     7:52     7:03     4:43     2:05     4:29     0:25                   
  5     178 VALETTE Laurent                        Csous    1:14:01    12:46    20:03    24:50    27:56    36:45    49:29    54:06  1:04:06  1:07:35  1:08:52  1:13:33  1:14:01                   
            6913RA CRAPAHUT                                            12:46     7:17     4:47     3:06     8:49    12:44     4:37    10:00     3:29     1:17     4:41     0:28                   
  6     119 BERRARD Tom                            H16      1:14:12    13:49    20:08    24:22    27:20    33:13    41:20    46:30    53:49    56:58  1:10:29  1:13:48  1:14:12                   
            2607RA CO2                                                 13:49     6:19     4:14     2:58     5:53     8:07     5:10     7:19     3:09    13:31     3:19     0:24                   
  7     107 MERCIER Bruno                          H50      1:18:03    13:53    25:27    31:42    35:15    42:33    48:28    52:52  1:03:04  1:10:58  1:13:06  1:17:32  1:18:03                   
            2699RA INDIVIDUEL                                          13:53    11:34     6:15     3:33     7:18     5:55     4:24    10:12     7:54     2:08     4:26     0:31                   
  8      78 BRUAS Thomas                           H16      1:22:12    12:21    19:21    30:00    33:27    41:02    49:28    55:06  1:03:52  1:08:51  1:18:33  1:21:52  1:22:12                   
            2610RA L.O.V.                                              12:21     7:00    10:39     3:27     7:35     8:26     5:38     8:46     4:59     9:42     3:19     0:20                   
  9      91 BLANC-TRANCHANT Pierre                 H50      1:23:17    10:54    20:02    26:48    31:08    47:32    56:25  1:02:03  1:11:27  1:16:34  1:18:08  1:22:44  1:23:17                   
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                           10:54     9:08     6:46     4:20    16:24     8:53     5:38     9:24     5:07     1:34     4:36     0:33                   
 10       6 BONORA Marine                          D18      1:23:21    11:48    21:18    27:34    31:54    40:13    51:36    58:04  1:07:36  1:11:40  1:16:48  1:22:52  1:23:21                   
            6906RA ALCO                                                11:48     9:30     6:16     4:20     8:19    11:23     6:28     9:32     4:04     5:08     6:04     0:29                   
 11      62 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne                     D45      1:31:26    16:46    24:16    29:15    32:38    43:09    51:43  1:01:03  1:11:14  1:17:38  1:25:27  1:30:52  1:31:26                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                           16:46     7:30     4:59     3:23    10:31     8:34     9:20    10:11     6:24     7:49     5:25     0:34                   
 12      69 BLECIC Pierre-André                    H16      1:32:17     9:30    16:01    31:02    33:59    42:52    56:03  1:10:06  1:18:56  1:23:02  1:27:16  1:31:49  1:32:17                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            9:30     6:31    15:01     2:57     8:53    13:11    14:03     8:50     4:06     4:14     4:33     0:28                   
 13      32 GENNARO Beatrice                       D40      1:32:49    13:05    24:00    30:32    35:07    46:05    54:46  1:02:06  1:14:31  1:21:30  1:24:39  1:32:06  1:32:49                   
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              13:05    10:55     6:32     4:35    10:58     8:41     7:20    12:25     6:59     3:09     7:27     0:43                   
 14      68 BLECIC Hélène                          D18      1:33:12    13:34    20:55    27:44    31:48    50:44  1:00:48  1:06:41  1:20:17  1:24:57  1:27:11  1:32:38  1:33:12                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                           13:34     7:21     6:49     4:04    18:56    10:04     5:53    13:36     4:40     2:14     5:27     0:34                   
 15     144 ADDJERS Christian                      H55      1:34:33    14:28    24:15    30:52    35:58    51:21    59:06  1:08:03  1:19:07  1:24:51  1:27:29  1:33:51  1:34:33                   
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                      14:28     9:47     6:37     5:06    15:23     7:45     8:57    11:04     5:44     2:38     6:22     0:42                   
 16      95 MONTEMONT Patrice                      H50      1:34:51    13:32    19:14    35:11    38:04    54:33  1:00:04  1:10:01  1:17:05  1:24:04  1:26:25  1:33:42  1:34:51                   
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                           13:32     5:42    15:57     2:53    16:29     5:31     9:57     7:04     6:59     2:21     7:17     1:09                   
 17      19 GRAUER Jean-Luc                        H55      1:39:05    30:46    39:38    46:18    49:59    57:32  1:07:27  1:16:52  1:26:15  1:30:42  1:32:27  1:38:31  1:39:05                   
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                     30:46     8:52     6:40     3:41     7:33     9:55     9:25     9:23     4:27     1:45     6:04     0:34                   
 18      86 DENTON Genevieve                       D45      1:39:41    14:23    29:46    37:49    42:48    54:48  1:07:52  1:15:55  1:24:40  1:31:28  1:33:43  1:39:02  1:39:41                   
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                      14:23    15:23     8:03     4:59    12:00    13:04     8:03     8:45     6:48     2:15     5:19     0:39                   
 19     117 BERRARD Marianne                       D45      1:40:38    17:11    26:15    38:06    42:08    53:14  1:01:54  1:11:06  1:21:16  1:32:23  1:34:33  1:40:06  1:40:38                   
            2607RA CO2                                                 17:11     9:04    11:51     4:02    11:06     8:40     9:12    10:10    11:07     2:10     5:33     0:32                   
 20     139 HUGHES Judith                          D45      1:43:14    10:56    21:11    31:28    35:20    46:15  1:00:37  1:10:02  1:20:41  1:28:44  1:38:26  1:42:43  1:43:14                   
            9998YY NOTTINGHAM                                          10:56    10:15    10:17     3:52    10:55    14:22     9:25    10:39     8:03     9:42     4:17     0:31                   
 21      37 BONNARDIN Pierre                       H55      1:43:55    16:17    34:55    42:04    47:04    55:07  1:06:39  1:14:00  1:25:07  1:35:10  1:37:30  1:43:19  1:43:55                   
            6911RA CSMR                                                16:17    18:38     7:09     5:00     8:03    11:32     7:21    11:07    10:03     2:20     5:49     0:36                   
 22     150 GOURD Alison                           D45      1:49:26    15:08    24:59    32:48    36:45    45:00    56:58  1:18:45  1:33:04  1:40:40  1:43:41  1:48:52  1:49:26                   
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                     15:08     9:51     7:49     3:57     8:15    11:58    21:47    14:19     7:36     3:01     5:11     0:34                   
 23     128 CHAREYRE Régis                         H16      1:50:50    14:57    22:33    38:33    42:07    53:06  1:09:22  1:25:57  1:35:57  1:41:09  1:45:45  1:50:23  1:50:50                   
            2607RA CO2                                                 14:57     7:36    16:00     3:34    10:59    16:16    16:35    10:00     5:12     4:36     4:38     0:27                   
 24     129 GONET Janick                           D40      1:51:32    15:29    23:17    33:29    39:39    56:13  1:20:48  1:26:46  1:37:27  1:44:32  1:46:38  1:50:58  1:51:32                   
            2607RA CO2                                                 15:29     7:48    10:12     6:10    16:34    24:35     5:58    10:41     7:05     2:06     4:20     0:34                   
 25      85 CAVELIUS Philippe                      Csous    1:52:50    15:14    26:40    34:46    40:51    58:46  1:09:16  1:17:10  1:35:13  1:42:40  1:45:13  1:52:08  1:52:50                   
            0109RA l'Ain                                               15:14    11:26     8:06     6:05    17:55    10:30     7:54    18:03     7:27     2:33     6:55     0:42                   
 26       4 BONORA Beatrice                        D45      1:53:12    12:06    19:53    28:03    31:56    45:00  1:04:06  1:13:39  1:27:24  1:32:04  1:46:36  1:52:34  1:53:12                   
            6906RA ALCO                                                12:06     7:47     8:10     3:53    13:04    19:06     9:33    13:45     4:40    14:32     5:58     0:38                   
 27     160 MAZARD J-Pierre                        H55      1:53:31    23:04    32:12    38:04    44:29  1:02:58  1:13:28  1:20:05  1:31:12  1:44:10  1:46:10  1:52:55  1:53:31                   
            6911RA CSMR                                                23:04     9:08     5:52     6:25    18:29    10:30     6:37    11:07    12:58     2:00     6:45     0:36                   
 28      47 MIAILHE Pascale                        D40      1:54:22    10:19    17:03    31:59    35:25    45:00    54:06  1:02:01  1:36:44  1:43:37  1:46:28  1:53:37  1:54:22                   
            8404PR OPAvignon                                           10:19     6:44    14:56     3:26     9:35     9:06     7:55    34:43     6:53     2:51     7:09     0:45                   
 29       3 ARIAGNO Veronique                      D45      1:56:01    16:55    23:46    31:55    35:08    53:13  1:02:14  1:17:25  1:31:15  1:35:43  1:50:26  1:55:26  1:56:01                   
            6906RA ALCO                                                16:55     6:51     8:09     3:13    18:05     9:01    15:11    13:50     4:28    14:43     5:00     0:35                   
 30      94 VALCHERA Claire                        D45      2:14:43    28:50    40:30    54:11    59:27  1:08:23  1:23:15  1:35:05  1:47:36  2:04:01  2:06:39  2:14:03  2:14:43                   
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                           28:50    11:40    13:41     5:16     8:56    14:52    11:50    12:31    16:25     2:38     7:24     0:40                   
 31      55 CAVELIUS Sandrine                      D45      2:24:48    19:59    30:08    47:53  1:02:31  1:20:13  1:39:57  1:50:02  2:04:36  2:13:59  2:17:19  2:24:08  2:24:48                   
            6906RA ALCO                                                19:59    10:09    17:45    14:38    17:42    19:44    10:05    14:34     9:23     3:20     6:49     0:40                   

         35 XIMENEZ Nadege                         D45           pm    14:33    29:20  1:01:30  1:05:21  1:17:37  1:37:08  1:46:36  1:59:55  2:21:26    -----  2:45:41  2:46:24                   
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                     14:33    14:47    32:10     3:51    12:16    19:31     9:28    13:19    21:31             24:15     0:43                   
         52 GRANSART Renaud                        H50           pm    32:22    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
            5402LO SCAPA NANCY                                         32:22                                                                                                                      
         93 LUCATELLI Elea                         Csous         pm    16:40    28:16    56:36  1:01:23  1:12:17  1:20:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                           16:40    11:36    28:20     4:47    10:54     8:39                                                                         
        111 TESSIER Jean-marc                      Csous         pm    15:47    26:47    45:01    50:02  1:24:39  1:40:16    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:09:24                   
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                     15:47    11:00    18:14     5:01    34:37    15:37                                                 29:08                   
         21 ELIAS Guilhem                          Csur       disq.     9:39    14:45    19:35    22:23    30:24    35:25    40:56    47:41    51:03    53:02    56:10    56:38                   
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                      9:39     5:06     4:50     2:48     8:01     5:01     5:31     6:45     3:22     1:59     3:08     0:28                   
         30 GENNARO Leslie                         Csur       disq.    16:09    24:38    30:48    34:52    43:33    53:50  1:04:53  1:15:57  1:20:20  1:22:49  1:27:38  1:28:08                   
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              16:09     8:29     6:10     4:04     8:41    10:17    11:03    11:04     4:23     2:29     4:49     0:30                   



D  (27)                             4.8 km  220 m   13 P                      
                                                                       1(49)    2(50)   3(131)   4(132)   5(133)   6(134)   7(135)   8(136)   9(147)  10(138)   11(47)   12(48)  13(200)        A 

  1      29 GENNARO Mathis                         Dsur       57:13     4:44     7:57    12:45    19:52    21:32    26:42    29:25    36:58    42:49    49:28    52:40    55:16    56:48    57:13 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               4:44     3:13     4:48     7:07     1:40     5:10     2:43     7:33     5:51     6:39     3:12     2:36     1:32     0:25 
  2      43 BASSET Juliette                        D16      1:05:01     4:47     8:25    14:57    21:14    23:28    28:59    32:50    42:19    48:24    56:10    59:53  1:02:31  1:04:34  1:05:01 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 4:47     3:38     6:32     6:17     2:14     5:31     3:51     9:29     6:05     7:46     3:43     2:38     2:03     0:27 
  3     176 VALETTE Marion                         D16      1:06:52     4:25     8:31    14:12    20:01    23:52    29:08    32:35    43:14    49:50    57:42  1:01:59  1:04:30  1:06:21  1:06:52 
            6913RA CRAPAHUT                                             4:25     4:06     5:41     5:49     3:51     5:16     3:27    10:39     6:36     7:52     4:17     2:31     1:51     0:31 
  4      27 THIEVENAZ Roland                       H60      1:11:32     3:57     8:02    12:34    18:58    22:12    28:31    36:08    46:53    55:52  1:02:59  1:06:21  1:09:06  1:11:05  1:11:32 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                               3:57     4:05     4:32     6:24     3:14     6:19     7:37    10:45     8:59     7:07     3:22     2:45     1:59     0:27 
  5      59 CORBIN Emma                            D16      1:18:30     5:36     9:44    15:56    22:59    28:26    37:54    41:44    52:59    59:44  1:09:20  1:13:41  1:16:13  1:18:04  1:18:30 
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            5:36     4:08     6:12     7:03     5:27     9:28     3:50    11:15     6:45     9:36     4:21     2:32     1:51     0:26 
  6     116 COUPAT Gerard                          H60      1:26:18     4:32     9:21    14:09    28:35    36:01    43:47    47:07    59:05  1:06:09  1:15:39  1:19:55  1:22:37  1:25:27  1:26:18 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 4:32     4:49     4:48    14:26     7:26     7:46     3:20    11:58     7:04     9:30     4:16     2:42     2:50     0:51 
  7      50 BAUDOIN J-Paul                         H60      1:26:49     4:43     9:30    18:27    26:28    29:14    38:39    43:48    55:11  1:05:07  1:16:07  1:20:28  1:23:43  1:26:13  1:26:49 
            0615AZ VSAO                                                 4:43     4:47     8:57     8:01     2:46     9:25     5:09    11:23     9:56    11:00     4:21     3:15     2:30     0:36 
  8     136 GOLMARD Christian                      H60      1:34:32     4:47     9:48    19:57    26:51    30:10    42:47    48:50  1:02:46  1:10:14  1:22:24  1:26:51  1:31:31  1:33:57  1:34:32 
            2101BO A.B.C.O. DIJON                                       4:47     5:01    10:09     6:54     3:19    12:37     6:03    13:56     7:28    12:10     4:27     4:40     2:26     0:35 
  9      17 LANTERNE Adeline                       Dsous    1:45:54     4:43    10:05    18:50    26:01    29:20    39:23    46:21  1:07:18  1:17:36  1:31:48  1:36:50  1:42:02  1:45:15  1:45:54 
            7305RA ECHO 73                                              4:43     5:22     8:45     7:11     3:19    10:03     6:58    20:57    10:18    14:12     5:02     5:12     3:13     0:39 
 10      98 ANNE Brigitte                          D60      1:47:10     6:27    11:16    19:22    27:27    30:45    50:11    56:38  1:08:03  1:18:22  1:31:39  1:35:53  1:43:30  1:46:29  1:47:10 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          6:27     4:49     8:06     8:05     3:18    19:26     6:27    11:25    10:19    13:17     4:14     7:37     2:59     0:41 
 11     159 PELLETIER Genevieve                    D50      1:47:22     4:09     8:33    15:48    22:02    25:17    38:21    49:38  1:02:20  1:14:29  1:26:25  1:40:29  1:43:36  1:46:46  1:47:22 
            6911RA CSMR                                                 4:09     4:24     7:15     6:14     3:15    13:04    11:17    12:42    12:09    11:56    14:04     3:07     3:10     0:36 
 12     115 PERMINGEAT Helene                      D60      1:48:42     5:19    10:17    17:42    26:18    29:43    38:07    44:17  1:07:17  1:21:14  1:35:01  1:41:01  1:45:17  1:48:03  1:48:42 
            2606RA LOUP                                                 5:19     4:58     7:25     8:36     3:25     8:24     6:10    23:00    13:57    13:47     6:00     4:16     2:46     0:39 
 13     173 BERGEON Fréderic                       Dsous    1:55:11     5:28     9:00    28:19    36:30    45:52    52:38    57:26  1:20:05  1:32:51  1:44:26  1:47:58  1:50:38  1:54:39  1:55:11 
            9999ZZ NL                                                   5:28     3:32    19:19     8:11     9:22     6:46     4:48    22:39    12:46    11:35     3:32     2:40     4:01     0:32 
 14     149 VAN DE MOORTEL Frans                   H60      2:01:24     7:23    13:08    22:48    43:11    51:43  1:03:26  1:10:05  1:25:40  1:34:31  1:47:25  1:53:05  1:56:57  2:00:15  2:01:24 
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                       7:23     5:45     9:40    20:23     8:32    11:43     6:39    15:35     8:51    12:54     5:40     3:52     3:18     1:09 
 15       9 GANDON J-Claude                        H60      2:05:58     5:20    10:55    18:14    26:42    30:13    39:51    45:30  1:15:24  1:23:44  1:50:34  1:56:02  2:02:09  2:05:18  2:05:58 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 5:20     5:35     7:19     8:28     3:31     9:38     5:39    29:54     8:20    26:50     5:28     6:07     3:09     0:40 
 16      20 GRAUER Isabelle                        D55      2:20:53    21:42    27:35    42:13    52:21    58:52  1:09:46  1:15:25  1:37:50  1:48:23  2:05:38  2:12:53  2:17:04  2:20:12  2:20:53 
            1307PR ACA AIX EN PROV                                     21:42     5:53    14:38    10:08     6:31    10:54     5:39    22:25    10:33    17:15     7:15     4:11     3:08     0:41 
 17     106 FINO Beatrice                          Dsous    2:21:54     8:59    16:16    24:37    35:01    40:23    53:27    59:39  1:16:49  1:43:58  2:01:21  2:13:46  2:18:37  2:21:17  2:21:54 
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          8:59     7:17     8:21    10:24     5:22    13:04     6:12    17:10    27:09    17:23    12:25     4:51     2:40     0:37 
 18     109 TESSIER Christel                       Dsous    2:34:46    18:42    24:38    33:41    44:34    55:56  1:07:53  1:14:48  1:30:32  1:38:41  1:51:22  1:56:34  2:30:29  2:33:53  2:34:46 
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                     18:42     5:56     9:03    10:53    11:22    11:57     6:55    15:44     8:09    12:41     5:12    33:55     3:24     0:53 
 19      11 HELIOT Claude                          H60      2:46:59     7:14    11:59    49:25    59:13  1:05:11  1:30:50  1:37:29  2:00:10  2:10:34  2:30:23  2:38:57  2:43:29  2:46:23  2:46:59 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 7:14     4:45    37:26     9:48     5:58    25:39     6:39    22:41    10:24    19:49     8:34     4:32     2:54     0:36 

         10 GUET Martine                           D60           pm     9:56    16:06    33:30    45:02    50:01  1:36:52  1:43:19    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:50:41  2:51:52 
            6906RA ALCO                                                 9:56     6:10    17:24    11:32     4:59    46:51     6:27                                               1:07:22     1:11 
         24 BOUILLET Geneviève                     D60           pm    10:49    16:39    32:53    53:10    59:25  1:21:12  1:27:11  1:46:37  2:12:30    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:23:22 
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              10:49     5:50    16:14    20:17     6:15    21:47     5:59    19:26    25:53                                        10:52 
        108 BRUN Matthieu                          Dsous         pm    21:54    27:20    38:41    48:52    58:48  1:10:19  1:14:39    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:57:08 
            1311PR Chat'O                                              21:54     5:26    11:21    10:11     9:56    11:31     4:20                                                          42:29 
        120 BERRARD Anna                           D16           pm     4:58     9:00    13:50    21:31    34:55    40:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:11:48  1:12:11 
            2607RA CO2                                                  4:58     4:02     4:50     7:41    13:24     6:03                                                          30:50     0:23 
        122 BENOIT Nathalie                        Dsous         pm    10:35    17:32    41:44    54:27    58:52  1:25:31  1:32:03    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
            2607RA CO2                                                 10:35     6:57    24:12    12:43     4:25    26:39     6:32                                                                
        125 GARON Perrine                          D16           pm    10:58    18:31    37:04    48:57    -----    -----  1:29:07    -----  1:56:55    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:13:59 
            2607RA CO2                                                 10:58     7:33    18:33    11:53                      40:10             27:48                                        17:04 
        145 HENDRICKX Lisette                      D55           pm    26:47    33:54    45:46    55:49  1:04:11  1:38:43  1:44:57  2:06:41  2:19:33    -----    -----    -----    -----  2:34:45 
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                      26:47     7:07    11:52    10:03     8:22    34:32     6:14    21:44    12:52                                        15:12 
        177 VALETTE Isabelle                       Dsous         pm     9:44    16:38    31:48    42:53    45:58    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:42:32 
            6913RA CRAPAHUT                                             9:44     6:54    15:10    11:05     3:05                                                                            56:34 



E  (17)                             4.3 km  220 m   11 P                      
                                                                       1(50)    2(40)    3(41)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(45)    8(46)    9(47)   10(48)  11(200)        A                   

  1     130 GONET Victor                           Esur       45:41     5:25     7:52    11:31    18:11    19:54    26:34    29:25    32:53    35:28    43:30    45:11    45:41                   
            2607RA CO2                                                  5:25     2:27     3:39     6:40     1:43     6:40     2:51     3:28     2:35     8:02     1:41     0:30                   
  2       7 BONORA Lise                            D14        50:11     7:28    10:59    16:27    25:18    27:15    35:39    38:57    42:40    44:56    47:31    49:44    50:11                   
            6906RA ALCO                                                 7:28     3:31     5:28     8:51     1:57     8:24     3:18     3:43     2:16     2:35     2:13     0:27                   
  3     127 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël                   H14        54:44     6:40    14:52    20:23    27:50    29:57    38:03    43:44    47:13    49:17    52:17    54:23    54:44                   
            2607RA CO2                                                  6:40     8:12     5:31     7:27     2:07     8:06     5:41     3:29     2:04     3:00     2:06     0:21                   
  4     126 GARON Elliot                           H14        58:25     7:59    11:26    17:06    28:08    31:43    43:15    46:49    50:16    52:53    55:36    57:55    58:25                   
            2607RA CO2                                                  7:59     3:27     5:40    11:02     3:35    11:32     3:34     3:27     2:37     2:43     2:19     0:30                   
  5      63 DUDOIGNON Marine                       D14      1:00:52     6:54    12:39    19:00    31:14    33:08    45:14    49:05    52:31    54:37    57:16  1:00:25  1:00:52                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            6:54     5:45     6:21    12:14     1:54    12:06     3:51     3:26     2:06     2:39     3:09     0:27                   
  6      34 XIMENEZ Lisa                           D14      1:01:35     7:50    12:50    19:38    29:53    32:24    42:16    46:42    51:35    54:21    58:41  1:01:06  1:01:35                   
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      7:50     5:00     6:48    10:15     2:31     9:52     4:26     4:53     2:46     4:20     2:25     0:29                   
  7      96 MONTEMONT Lucas                        Esur     1:02:00     6:43     9:48    14:01    22:04    28:46    38:11    42:57    49:18    53:15    57:42  1:01:22  1:02:00                   
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                            6:43     3:05     4:13     8:03     6:42     9:25     4:46     6:21     3:57     4:27     3:40     0:38                   
  8     123 BENOIT Dorian                          Esur     1:02:11     6:32    12:21    16:46    37:58    39:31    47:19    50:49    54:30    57:03    59:47  1:01:41  1:02:11                   
            2607RA CO2                                                  6:32     5:49     4:25    21:12     1:33     7:48     3:30     3:41     2:33     2:44     1:54     0:30                   
  9      71 UHL Laura                              Esous    1:08:04     8:13    17:22    24:17    33:55    37:53    48:05    52:48    57:59  1:01:09  1:05:12  1:07:29  1:08:04                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            8:13     9:09     6:55     9:38     3:58    10:12     4:43     5:11     3:10     4:03     2:17     0:35                   
 10     151 JUILLAN Martine                        D14      1:16:50     9:52    15:37    23:13    34:31    36:59    46:51    51:55  1:03:04  1:07:18  1:12:59  1:16:18  1:16:50                   
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      9:52     5:45     7:36    11:18     2:28     9:52     5:04    11:09     4:14     5:41     3:19     0:32                   
 11      58 CORBIN Mariane                         D14      1:19:01     7:24    28:11    35:10    44:46    48:49    58:55  1:03:41  1:08:53  1:12:02  1:16:11  1:18:24  1:19:01                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            7:24    20:47     6:59     9:36     4:03    10:06     4:46     5:12     3:09     4:09     2:13     0:37                   
 12      25 RAUCOULES Christine                    Esous    1:30:07    10:10    15:43    35:43    46:38    50:06  1:04:19  1:09:54  1:16:29  1:20:42  1:25:14  1:29:09  1:30:07                   
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              10:10     5:33    20:00    10:55     3:28    14:13     5:35     6:35     4:13     4:32     3:55     0:58                   
 13      15 COLIN Maëlys                           D14      1:42:46     9:28    15:27    22:45    47:56    51:18  1:11:30  1:17:17  1:23:43  1:30:56  1:38:01  1:41:54  1:42:46                   
            1311PR Chat'O                                               9:28     5:59     7:18    25:11     3:22    20:12     5:47     6:26     7:13     7:05     3:53     0:52                   
 14      61 CORBIN Cécile                          Esous    2:19:00    10:36    26:35    36:35  1:01:50  1:11:48  1:30:43  1:36:21  1:46:54  2:02:55  2:15:18  2:18:25  2:19:00                   
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                           10:36    15:59    10:00    25:15     9:58    18:55     5:38    10:33    16:01    12:23     3:07     0:35                   

         26 THIEVENAZ Francoise                    Esous         pm    10:17    20:17    32:52    -----    -----  1:33:41  1:39:34    -----    -----    -----  1:53:29  1:54:15                   
            3811RA GUC-CO                                              10:17    10:00    12:35                    1:00:49     5:53                               13:55     0:46                   
         49 BAUDOIN Annie                          Esous         pm    14:15    27:20    -----    -----    -----    -----    44:24    56:06  1:00:58  1:07:03  1:11:49  1:12:53                   
            0615AZ VSAO                                                14:15    13:05                                        17:04    11:42     4:52     6:05     4:46     1:04                   
         88 SUCHET Gaspard                         H14           pm     8:21    11:30    17:24    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:16:56  1:20:16    -----  1:23:43  1:24:13           1:15:55 
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       8:21     3:09     5:54                                        59:32     3:20              3:27     0:30              *168 



F  (18)                             3.4 km  100 m   10 P                      
                                                                       1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)    8(38)    9(39)  10(200)        A                            

  1       2 TESSIER Quentin                        H12        23:49     2:59     5:22     7:02     8:22    10:30    14:04    17:15    19:01    21:51    23:24    23:49                            
            3809RA USSE CO                                              2:59     2:23     1:40     1:20     2:08     3:34     3:11     1:46     2:50     1:33     0:25                            
  2      89 SUCHET Basile                          H12        24:02     3:41     6:02     7:44     9:19    11:16    14:48    17:20    18:47    21:18    23:37    24:02                            
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       3:41     2:21     1:42     1:35     1:57     3:32     2:32     1:27     2:31     2:19     0:25                            
  3     146 COLLARD Jules                          H12        28:44     3:18     5:59     7:50     9:26    12:14    16:51    20:51    22:45    26:19    28:20    28:44                            
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:18     2:41     1:51     1:36     2:48     4:37     4:00     1:54     3:34     2:01     0:24                            
  4     112 TESSIER Alix                           D10        28:48     3:21     6:16     8:13     9:55    12:28    16:44    20:35    22:38    26:18    28:24    28:48                            
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      3:21     2:55     1:57     1:42     2:33     4:16     3:51     2:03     3:40     2:06     0:24                            
  5     131 GONET Anatol                           H10        29:18     3:51     7:00     9:13    11:00    13:35    17:20    21:08    22:57    26:28    28:47    29:18                            
            2607RA CO2                                                  3:51     3:09     2:13     1:47     2:35     3:45     3:48     1:49     3:31     2:19     0:31                            
  6       8 BONORA Yoann                           H10        29:59     3:32     6:49     9:00    10:56    13:08    17:34    21:20    23:23    27:09    29:26    29:59                            
            6906RA ALCO                                                 3:32     3:17     2:11     1:56     2:12     4:26     3:46     2:03     3:46     2:17     0:33                            
  7     174 BLECIC Guillaume                       H12        30:59     3:39     6:58     9:14    11:13    14:35    19:28    23:18    25:01    28:16    30:26    30:59                            
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:39     3:19     2:16     1:59     3:22     4:53     3:50     1:43     3:15     2:10     0:33                            
  8      97 MONTEMONT Clement                      H10        31:10     3:05     5:50     8:17    10:08    12:49    17:22    21:13    23:39    28:01    30:29    31:10                            
            3810RA ORIENTALP                                            3:05     2:45     2:27     1:51     2:41     4:33     3:51     2:26     4:22     2:28     0:41                            
  9     124 BENOIT Lucas                           H10        31:45     4:24     8:03    10:39    12:18    15:11    19:49    23:48    25:43    29:30    31:17    31:45                            
            2607RA CO2                                                  4:24     3:39     2:36     1:39     2:53     4:38     3:59     1:55     3:47     1:47     0:28                            
 10      14 COLIN Hugo                             H12        32:28     7:24     9:59    12:11    13:46    16:40    21:03    24:25    26:18    29:50    31:54    32:28                            
            1311PR Chat'O                                               7:24     2:35     2:12     1:35     2:54     4:23     3:22     1:53     3:32     2:04     0:34                            
 11     103 LASSALLE Léna                          D12        33:12     3:40     7:33     9:46    11:44    14:27    18:47    23:06    25:24    29:04    32:47    33:12                            
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          3:40     3:53     2:13     1:58     2:43     4:20     4:19     2:18     3:40     3:43     0:25                            
 12     102 GREFF Tifenn                           D12        33:51     3:35     6:42     9:05    11:00    13:44    18:37    23:33    25:54    30:50    33:14    33:51                            
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          3:35     3:07     2:23     1:55     2:44     4:53     4:56     2:21     4:56     2:24     0:37                            
 13     105 LASSALLE Pauline                       D10        40:02     6:52    10:58    14:14    16:01    19:23    23:48    27:45    30:34    34:37    38:32    40:02                            
            0111RA CO AMBERIEU                                          6:52     4:06     3:16     1:47     3:22     4:25     3:57     2:49     4:03     3:55     1:30                            
 14      57 CORBIN Aline                           D12        40:22     3:49     6:50     9:15    11:22    14:01    28:26    31:51    33:48    37:29    39:50    40:22                            
            2604RA C.R.O.C.O                                            3:49     3:01     2:25     2:07     2:39    14:25     3:25     1:57     3:41     2:21     0:32                            
 15     154 GHIBAUDO Sarah                         D10        47:15     3:43     7:07     9:18    10:53    13:36    35:22    38:44    40:37    43:41    46:40    47:15                            
            4203RA OE42                                                 3:43     3:24     2:11     1:35     2:43    21:46     3:22     1:53     3:04     2:59     0:35                            
 16     161 VASSAL Thibault                        H12        48:02     5:06    10:10    13:38    16:02    20:40    28:46    34:32    38:31    44:47    47:33    48:02                            
            2605RA VSO                                                  5:06     5:04     3:28     2:24     4:38     8:06     5:46     3:59     6:16     2:46     0:29                            
 17     142 CHATELON Titouan                       H10        55:55     3:51     8:03    11:33    14:42    18:49    41:58    47:18    49:49    52:54    55:20    55:55             26:49    30:05 
            4203RA OE42                                                 3:51     4:12     3:30     3:09     4:07    23:09     5:20     2:31     3:05     2:26     0:35              *167     *166 

         90 SUCHET Titouan                         H10           pm     3:12     5:51     7:47     9:19    11:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                     
            4204RA Boussole en F.                                       3:12     2:39     1:56     1:32     2:30                                                                                  



Jalonné  (7)                        3.1 km  70 m   9 P                        
                                                                      1(165)    2(32)    3(34)   4(166)   5(167)   6(168)   7(169)    8(39)   9(200)        A                                     

  1      39 CODURI Hugo                            Jal        22:03     4:20     6:08     9:29    10:56    12:03    13:18    15:08    18:28    21:32    22:03                                     
            6911RA CSMR                                                 4:20     1:48     3:21     1:27     1:07     1:15     1:50     3:20     3:04     0:31                                     
  2     110 TESSIER Hugo                           Jal        26:11     6:02     7:43    12:31    14:11    15:16    16:03    18:27    23:38    25:44    26:11                                     
            3801RA DAUPHINE ORIENT                                      6:02     1:41     4:48     1:40     1:05     0:47     2:24     5:11     2:06     0:27                                     
  3     132 GONET RAPHAËL                          Jal        31:44     6:14     8:43    13:52    16:04    17:11    18:52    22:00    27:55    31:03    31:44                                     
            2607RA CO2                                                  6:14     2:29     5:09     2:12     1:07     1:41     3:08     5:55     3:08     0:41                                     
  4     143 CHATELON Louna                         Jal        35:29     8:21    11:55    18:57    21:50    23:02    25:33    27:50    32:03    34:54    35:29                                     
            4203RA OE42                                                 8:21     3:34     7:02     2:53     1:12     2:31     2:17     4:13     2:51     0:35                                     
  5     157 MIDENA Virgile                         Jal        40:15     7:09     9:32    15:12    16:51    18:01    20:19    32:07    37:08    39:42    40:15                                     
            2606RA LOUP                                                 7:09     2:23     5:40     1:39     1:10     2:18    11:48     5:01     2:34     0:33                                     
  6     181 VAN DE MOORTEL Mila                    Jal        53:36    14:41    18:51    27:32    32:25    35:15    38:03    40:39    47:12    52:11    53:36                                     
            9997BE OMEGA BELGIQUE                                      14:41     4:10     8:41     4:53     2:50     2:48     2:36     6:33     4:59     1:25                                     

         46 VIALARD Lounas                         Jal           pm    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:49:07  1:49:40              9:49    12:58    23:41 
            8404PR OPAvignon                                                                                                                 1:49:07     0:33              *146     *147     *139 
                                                                       30:29    35:16    41:56    44:04    48:21    51:34  1:01:59  1:07:24  1:20:54  1:36:08  1:43:11  1:43:45  1:45:41          
                                                                        *148     *149     *150     *151     *152     *153     *154     *155     *156     *144     *157     *144     *145