Balises de Couleursam. 04/10/2014 14:39
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                        Né   Club                         Puce      Cat.        Temps 



Verte  (7)                 2.3 km   9 P             

  1   BOUVET Arnaud              05   2604RA C.R.O.C.O            34284     Verte        21:10 
  2   LEROY Manon                05   2605RA VSO                  35645     Verte        22:02 
  3   MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo       05   2605RA VSO                  239536    Verte        23:02 
  4   FABREGUE Romain            03   2605RA VSO                 2018869    Verte        28:32 
  5   ROBERT Emilie              05   2604RA C.R.O.C.O           2018875    Verte        28:44 
  6   BRUGE Zélie                03   2604RA C.R.O.C.O            256574    Verte        31:57 
  7   DORIER Elisa               05   2604RA C.R.O.C.O           2015912    Verte        41:54 



Bleue  (18)                2.0 km   9 P             

  1   GALLAND Titouan            00   2607RA CO2                 1392544    Bleue        13:44 
  2   DUMEZ Guillaume            03   2605RA VSO                  239542    Bleue        16:12 
  3   DE MARLES Roxane           00   2610RA L.O.V.              2074286    Bleue        16:15 
  4   BLECIC Guillaume           01   2604RA C.R.O.C.O           1061514    Bleue        18:22 
  5   DORIER Arthur              02   2604RA C.R.O.C.O            229874    Bleue        19:01 
  6   DESCOMBES Lucie            00   2607RA CO2                 2033675    Bleue        19:18 
  7   RUPRECHT Elisée            00   2610RA L.O.V.              2074281    Bleue        20:53 
  8   RAVEL Tiphanie             01   2610RA L.O.V.              2074288    Bleue        21:20 
  9   VASSAL Matthieu            03   2605RA VSO                  304538    Bleue        22:04 
 10   GALLAND Emile              03   2607RA CO2                 2009398    Bleue        22:16 
 11   MONACI Léo                 00   2610RA L.O.V.              2048315    Bleue        22:23 
 12   CORBIN Aline               03   2604RA C.R.O.C.O           2015911    Bleue        22:27 
 13   DUPRAZ Agathe              01   2610RA L.O.V.              2074287    Bleue        24:43 
 14   VASSAL Thibault            02   2605RA VSO                  35643     Bleue        24:56 
 15   COLLARD Jules              99   2604RA C.R.O.C.O           7091071    Bleue        26:11 
 16   MATHIEU Astrid             01   2610RA L.O.V.              2074284    Bleue        27:40 
 17   RENOU Marie                00   2610RA L.O.V.              2074283    Bleue        28:20 
 18   MATHIEU Gwenaelle          00   2610RA L.O.V.              2074285    Bleue        28:53 



Jaune  (6)                 2.5 km   8 P             

  1   TRACOL Rémy                00   2607RA CO2                 2009390    Jaune        24:40 
  2   ZEMMACHE Noé               00   2610RA L.O.V.              2048318    Jaune        30:46 
  3   LAFOND Maël                98   2605RA VSO                  35637     Jaune        30:51 
  4   LASFAR Sami                00   2605RA VSO                  239550    Jaune        31:12 
  5   BENOIT Lucas               03   2607RA CO2                 1392541    Jaune        34:56 
  6   ARMAND Manon               00   2610RA L.O.V.              2074282    Jaune        34:58