CDL-LD-Léoncel-20 Sept 2015dim. 20/09/2015 16:24
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Jalonné  (6)            1.4 km   7 P                       

    1     63 ANDRIEUX Titouan             09 7305RA ECHO 73                HJal       20:44 
    2    177 CROS Aurélien                05 2605RA VSO                    HJal       23:01 
    3    155 CHARBONNIER Soren            07 4203RA OE42                   HJal       23:55 
    4    185 MOUCHETTE Lise               08 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            DJal       35:15 
    5    133 DORIER Yohan                 10 2604RA CROCO                  HJal       39:23 

           8 JEHL Joshua                  09 6911RA CSMR                   HJal         abs 



Vert  (3)               1.9 km  80 m   9 P                 

    1    183 PLAGNOL Heidi                06 2605RA VSO                    DV         29:11 
    2    192 HUGUET Mélanie               06 NL NL                         DV         40:05 

         178 CROS Maëlle                  03 2605RA VSO                    DV            pm 



Bleu Court  (16)        3.8 km  60 m   10 P                

    1    165 TO CUCHE Léon                02 2610RA L.O.V.                 HBC        32:30 
    2    166 ROSSI Martin                 03 2610RA L.O.V.                 HBC        36:19 
    3    172 GHIBAUDO Sarah               04 4203RA OE42                   DBC        42:20 
    4     48 SOULIE Manon                 03 2610RA L.O.V.                 DBC        43:28 
    5     43 MASLIAH Louna                03 2610RA L.O.V.                 DBC        47:30 
    6    154 CHARBONNIER Liv              04 4203RA OE42                   DBC        47:58 
    7    125 AVIAS Millian                05 2604RA CROCO                  HBC        53:53 
    8    112 LEROY Theo                   03 2605RA VSO                    HBC        56:18 
    9    111 LEROY Manon                  05 2605RA VSO                    DBC        57:51 
   10     38 VOUTSINAS Hector             05 6906RA ALCO                   HBC        58:13 
   11    176 COLLOT Nina                  03 NL NL                         DBC      1:08:47 
   12    151 LASSALLE Pauline             04 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            DBC      1:13:07 
   13    131 DORIER Elisa                 05 2604RA CROCO                  DBC      1:28:23 
   14    129 COLLARD Jules                99 2604RA CROCO                  HBC      1:31:52 

         127 BOUVET Arnaud                05 2604RA CROCO                  HBC           pm 
           7 JEHL Enzo                    03 6911RA CSMR                   HBC          abs 



Bleu Long  (1)          5.4 km  120 m   11 P               

    1    132 DORIER Stephanie             76 2604RA CROCO                  DBL      1:15:25 



Jaune Court  (15)       3.5 km  60 m   11 P                

    1    159 BORNARD Anais                02 7305RA ECHO 73                DJC      1:14:06 
    2     92 MONTEMONT Clement            03 3810RA ORIENTALP              HJC      1:22:36 
    3     23 BODY Diane                   03 7305RA ECHO 73                DJC      1:30:47 
    4     62 ANDRIEUX Marion              03 7305RA ECHO 73                DJC      1:31:37 
    5    145 CORBIN Aline                 03 2604RA CROCO                  DJC      1:34:31 
    6     65 CHENEVAS-PAULE JORIS         00 3811RA GUC-CO                 HJC      1:42:27 
    7     77 GINTZBURGER Lucine           03 7227RA SOS GO                 DJC      1:48:05 
    8     86 COLIN Hugo                   02 1311PZ Chat'O                 HJC      1:53:31 

          80 BOUVIER Marine               01 3812RA BOL D'AIR              DJC           pm 
          82 PALLADINO Morgane            01 3812RA BOL D'AIR              DJC           pm 
         150 LASSALLE Lena                01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            DJC           pm 
          13 GREFF Tifenn                 01 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            DJC           pm 
         130 DORIER Arthur                02 2604RA CROCO                  HJC           pm 
         110 FELIX-NAIX Sonia             74 NL NL                         DJC          abs 
         109 BARRET Benjamin              80 NL NL                         HJC          abs 



Jaune Moyen  (9)        5.2 km  150 m   11 P               

    1    160 ARNAUD Simon                 01 2610RA L.O.V.                 HJM      1:57:22 
    2    169 LEJOSNE Odile                62 NL NL                         DJM      3:08:02 
    3    168 LEJOSNE Alex                 58 NL NL                         HJM      3:12:08 

          45 RAVEL Tiphanie               01 2610RA L.O.V.                 DJM           pm 
          47 DUPRAZ Agathe                01 2610RA L.O.V.                 DJM           pm 
         161 PERRIN Laura                 01 2610RA L.O.V.                 DJM           pm 
          46 AUDOUIN Anael                01 2610RA L.O.V.                 HJM           pm 
         138 DORIER Vincent               74 2604RA CROCO                  HJM           pm 
         167 FOURNIER Philippe            59 NL NL                         HJM     H. Délai 



Jaune Long  (2)         8.1 km  260 m   18 P               

          99 DEGOTEX Sylvain              81 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            HJL           pm 
         175 GUILLERMIN Patrice           64 NL NL                         HJL           pm 



Orange Court  (30)      3.5 km  60 m   10 P                

    1    135 MOURIER Victor               01 2604RA CROCO                  HOC        58:04 
    2     17 TOULIER--ANCIAN Tom          98 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HOC      1:00:02 
    3     79 BERTRAND Jean-Michel         69 3812RA BOL D'AIR              HOC      1:13:29 
    4    182 AVIAS Fabien                 74 NL NL                         HOC      1:14:19 
    5     25 PERMINGEAT Helene            53 2606RA LOUP                   DOC      1:17:56 
    6    179 GRAND David                  61 0703RA EVA 07                 HOC      1:22:35 
    7     95 GANDON J-Claude              41 6906RA ALCO                   HOC      1:24:53 
    8     91 MONTEMONT Lucas              01 3810RA ORIENTALP              HOC      1:28:56 
    9     52 GROSJEAN Pierre              38 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HOC      1:29:15 
   10     74 GINTZBURGER Veronique        69 7227RA SOS GO                 DOC      1:30:47 
   11    101 GRANSART Renaud              61 2604RA CROCO                  HOC      1:31:37 
   12    107 DUFOUR Marcel                46 2604RA CROCO                  HOC      1:32:20 
   13    143 BLECIC Guillaume             01 2604RA CROCO                  HOC      1:33:23 
   14     49 GROSJEAN A-Marie             37 6913RA CRAPAHUT               DOC      1:33:52 
   15     72 DESCOURVIERES Claire         69 7227RA SOS GO                 DOC      1:51:53 
   16     87 COLIN Maëlys                 00 1311PZ Chat'O                 DOC      1:56:41 
   17     66 LENFANT Chantal              57 3811RA GUC-CO                 DOC      2:00:00 
   18     71 COLLIS Valerie               70 7227RA SOS GO                 DOC      2:18:12 
   19    100 BRUN Matthieu                79 8225PZ CS PERTUIS             HOC      2:18:55 
   20     14 VILLEDIEU Martine            54 4201RA NOSE                   DOC      2:23:15 
   21     94 HELIOT Claude                22 6906RA ALCO                   HOC      2:36:57 
   22     37 VOUTSINAS Christophe         73 6906RA ALCO                   HOC      2:44:34 
   23     20 DEBALME Clarisse             97 NL NL                         DOC      2:45:17 

          44 ARMAND Manon                 00 2610RA L.O.V.                 DOC           pm 
         139 CORBIN Mariane               00 2604RA CROCO                  DOC           pm 
         148 FINO Beatrice                68 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            DOC           pm 
          22 BODY Agnes                   65 7305RA ECHO 73                DOC           pm 
          69 ASTOUL Sandrine              78 6911RA CSMR                   DOC           pm 
         134 FANTIN Lucas                 01 2604RA CROCO                  HOC           pm 
           6 JEHL Elodie                  78 6911RA CSMR                   DOC          abs 



Orange Long  (10)       8.0 km  240 m   18 P               

    1    189 MAILLOT Olivier              80 2604RA CROCO                  HOL      2:33:06 
    2    128 CARRA Mathilde               91 2604RA CROCO                  DOL      2:59:58 
    3    126 BOUVET Alexandre             76 2604RA CROCO                  HOL      3:01:11 
    4    181 BOULORD Eric                 64 3810RA ORIENTALP              HOL      3:20:16 
    5    146 DUCHIER CLAUDE               57 NL NL                         HOL      4:30:04 
    6    147 DUCHIER FRANCOISE            61 NL NL                         DOL      4:38:11 

          70 COLLIS Julie                 99 7227RA SOS GO                 DOL           pm 
          73 DESCOURVIERES Valentine      00 7227RA SOS GO                 DOL           pm 
          88 PESENTI Serge                59 3810RA ORIENTALP              HOL           pm 
         186 ALIROL David                 76 NL NL                         HOL           pm 



Violet Court  (52)      5.1 km  140 m   13 P               

    1    105 GONET Victor                 01 2607RA CO2                    HVC      1:07:44 
    2    184 MOUCHETTE Laurent            76 5703LO T.A. FAMECK            HVC      1:13:58 
    3    191 BODY Mathilde                96 7305RA ECHO 73                DVC      1:18:42 
    4     76 GINTZBURGER Colas            98 7227RA SOS GO                 HVC      1:21:05 
    5     41 FAIVRE Julie                 75 2610RA L.O.V.                 DVC      1:21:11 
    6     53 ARIAGNO Veronique            68 6906RA ALCO                   DVC      1:27:46 
    7    164 CORBIN Emma                  98 2604RA CROCO                  DVC      1:28:00 
    8     83 MAZARD J-Pierre              55 6911RA CSMR                   HVC      1:29:57 
    9     97 SILVESTRE Eric               66 7305RA ECHO 73                HVC      1:31:44 
   10     16 TOULIER Francois             67 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HVC      1:33:03 
   11      3 DECROIX Veronique            67 7227RA SOS GO                 DVC      1:33:16 
   12    123 LELOUP Herve-Philipp         65 6906RA ALCO                   HVC      1:34:06 
   13    173 VERNET Denis                 67 NL NL                         HVC      1:36:03 
   14    121 POCACHARD Jerome             73 6911RA CSMR                   HVC      1:36:55 
   15     50 BASSET Olivier               63 6911RA CSMR                   HVC      1:37:05 
   16     93 VANDEWEEGHE Vincent          62 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            HVC      1:37:19 
   17     11 BOURGANEL Vincent            70 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HVC      1:37:43 
   18    103 MERCIER Bruno                59 2604RA CROCO                  HVC      1:38:54 
   19     39 RADISSON Bruno               63 6913RA CRAPAHUT               HVC      1:38:55 
   20     84 PELLETIER Genevieve          60 6911RA CSMR                   DVC      1:39:18 
   21     57 MINOT Yoann                  89 6906RA ALCO                   HVC      1:40:04 
   22     18 VALETTE Marion               97 6913RA CRAPAHUT               DVC      1:42:05 
   23    141 BLECIC Helene                96 2604RA CROCO                  DVC      1:43:02 
   24     27 ROCHE Jonathan               97 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVC      1:44:45 
   25    118 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne           68 2604RA CROCO                  DVC      1:46:11 
   26     31 GENNARO Leslie               97 3810RA ORIENTALP              DVC      1:46:54 
   27     24 FREMONT Johanne              69 7227RA SOS GO                 DVC      1:48:26 
   28    162 EGLIN Guillaume              75 2604RA CROCO                  HVC      1:51:58 
   29     59 CLERC Caroline               72 7305RA ECHO 73                DVC      1:56:58 
   30    144 BUFFLIER Marie-Pierre        66 2604RA CROCO                  DVC      1:58:06 
   31     64 THOMASSIN J-Luc              67 6906RA ALCO                   HVC      2:06:09 
   32     58 MINOT Bernard                54 6906RA ALCO                   HVC      2:07:39 
   33    180 ARIAGNO Didier               62 2605RA VSO                    HVC      2:12:58 
   34     96 PORNET Patrick               58 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVC      2:15:22 
   35     30 GENNARO Beatrice             69 3810RA ORIENTALP              DVC      2:17:24 
   36     10 CHAVEE Philippe              66 6911RA CSMR                   HVC      2:18:13 
   37    113 VERITE Laurent               65 0703RA EVA 07                 HVC      2:21:50 
   38     15 VILLEDIEU J-Luc              56 4201RA NOSE                   HVC      2:22:32 
   39     68 PELLOUX-PRAYER Gautier       92 3811RA GUC-CO                 HVC      2:28:54 

         119 DUDOIGNON Marine             00 2604RA CROCO                  DVC           pm 
          51 BASSET Juliette              98 6911RA CSMR                   DVC           pm 
         115 LEVESY Salome                98 3810RA ORIENTALP              DVC           pm 
         157 BORNARD Julie                96 7305RA ECHO 73                DVC           pm 
          55 GAUDRILLIER Laurence         75 7305RA ECHO 73                DVC           pm 
          19 VALETTE Isabelle             69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               DVC           pm 
          26 ROCHE Sandrine               70 3810RA ORIENTALP              DVC           pm 
          75 GINTZBURGER Francois         67 7227RA SOS GO                 HVC           pm 
         137 POINTEAU Fabien              68 2604RA CROCO                  HVC           pm 
         114 LEVESY Eric                  65 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVC           pm 
          36 AMORICH Bruno                59 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVC           pm 
         136 MOURIER Adele                97 2604RA CROCO                  DVC          abs 
           2 ROBICHON Christophe          68 6911RA CSMR                   HVC          abs 



Violet Long  (43)       8.2 km  200 m   19 P               

    1     35 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier      92 3913FC O'JURA                 HVL      1:12:24 
    2     12 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu         88 6911RA CSMR                   HVL      1:21:56 
    3    190 BODY Florentin               94 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL      1:37:40 
    4     60 ANDRIEUX Xavier              74 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL      1:41:48 
    5    124 DENIER Simon                 80 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL      1:46:17 
    6    102 DEROUX Benoit                89 2604RA CROCO                  HVL      1:47:29 
    7    153 CHARBONNIER Olivier          74 4203RA OE42                   HVL      1:50:48 
    8    149 LASSALLE Pascal              67 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            HVL      1:52:04 
    9     33 GENNARO Mathis               00 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL      1:52:06 
   10    122 BARITAUX J-Charles           00 NL NL                         HVL      2:00:21 
   11     89 FERROT Loïc                  98 7227RA SOS GO                 HVL      2:01:22 
   12      1 GREFF Nicolas                71 0111RA CO AMBERIEU            HVL      2:03:01 
   13     81 DAL BELLO Pierre             77 3812RA BOL D'AIR              HVL      2:13:01 
   14     78 BERNARD Leo                  82 3812RA BOL D'AIR              HVL      2:16:41 
   15    117 DUDOIGNON Ludovic            71 2604RA CROCO                  HVL      2:17:06 
   16     61 ANDRIEUX Quentin             01 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL      2:19:37 
   17    142 BLECIC Pierre-Andre          98 2604RA CROCO                  HVL      2:24:52 
   18    170 GHIBAUDO Nicolas             74 4203RA OE42                   HVL      2:25:16 
   19    108 GROSJEAN Cathy               69 6913RA CRAPAHUT               DVL      2:31:15 
   20     67 MARECHAL Francois            76 3811RA GUC-CO                 HVL      2:33:23 
   21     90 MONTEMONT Patrice            61 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL      2:37:39 
   22      4 PAILHES Kevin                85 6911RA CSMR                   HVL      2:41:20 
   23     85 COLIN Jean-Christophe        68 1311PZ Chat'O                 HVL      2:44:24 
   24    106 GROSJEAN Christine           63 0224PZ Balise 04              DVL      2:49:12 
   25     56 GRANGAUD Patrick             70 2606RA LOUP                   HVL      2:52:57 

         120 DUDOIGNON Chloe              98 2605RA VSO                    DVL           pm 
          28 ROCHE Maxime                 99 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL           pm 
          42 MASLIAH Raphaël              98 2610RA L.O.V.                 HVL           pm 
          98 BERGUERRE Damien             98 7227RA SOS GO                 HVL           pm 
         158 BORNARD Nicolas              98 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL           pm 
          29 BONNAVEIRA Fabien            97 6911RA CSMR                   HVL           pm 
           9 PLUMEY Bruno                 76 6911RA CSMR                   HVL           pm 
          34 BERNARD Dominique            79 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL           pm 
          21 BODY Thierry                 68 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL           pm 
          32 GENNARO Benoit               70 3810RA ORIENTALP              HVL           pm 
         156 BORNARD Patrice              66 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL           pm 
         171 GHIBAUDO Simon               98 4203RA OE42                   HVL           pm 
         174 SARTI Guillaume              73 NL NL                         HVL           pm 
         187 PERRIN Mathieu               98 4201RA NOSE                   HVL           pm 
         188 PERRIN Arnaud                96 4201RA NOSE                   HVL           pm 
          54 BODY J-Laurent               69 7305RA ECHO 73                HVL      Abandon 
           5 JEHL Julien                  75 6911RA CSMR                   HVL          abs 
         163 MONNIER Eric                 76 2610RA L.O.V.                 HVL          abs