Rand'O Drôme Barcelonne 19/04/2015dim. 19/04/2015 18:47
Résultats Etape 1créé par: MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl   Nom                       Né     Club                    Temps          Diff. 



A - Long Technique  (9) 12.1 km   12 P              

  1    MONNIER, Eric             76     2610RA L.O.V.         2:03:24           0:00 
  2    LAROSE, Eric              77     3810RA ORIENTALP      2:21:30          18:06 
  3    JEHL, Julien              75     6911RA CSMR           2:23:42          20:18 
  4    GRANGAUD, Patrick         70     2606RA LOUP           2:28:46          25:22 
  5    TEISSIER, Julien          81     Licencié              2:48:32          45:08 
  6    DARMET, Véronique         80     UNSS                  2:48:35          45:11 
  7    GROSJEAN, Christine       63     0404PZ Balise 04      2:49:05          45:41 
  8    GROSJEAN, Nathalie        65     6913RA CRAPAHUT       3:06:04        1:02:40 
  9    FINANTZ, Pierre           93     3801RA DAUPHINE'      3:17:11        1:13:47 



B - Moyen Technique  (1 9.0 km   10 P               

  1    CEBELIEU, Laurent         67     3408LR AMSO34         2:01:16           0:00 
  2    BOULORD, Eric             64     3810RA ORIENTALP      2:41:27          40:11 
  3    BERENGUIER, Pierre        98     Certif Med            2:44:39          43:23 
  4    PASQUIER, Laura           88     6911RA CSMR           2:52:59          51:43 
  5    RIVE, Christian           52     Certif Med            2:56:07          54:51 
  6    BERNARD, Myriam           67     6911RA CSMR           2:57:23          56:07 
  7    DELOGET, Patrick          60     Certif Med            3:16:16        1:15:00 
  8    BONNET-LIGEON, Michele    52     4201RA NOSE           3:38:06        1:36:50 
  9    MERCEY, Bernard           40     4201RA NOSE           3:38:12        1:36:56 
  10   POMMATEAU, Eric           67     7305RA ECHO 73        4:30:32        2:29:16 
  11   BOUTY, Olivier            74     Certif Med            4:41:34        2:40:18 

       BONNARDEL, Damien         01     Certif Med                 pm                



C - Court Technique  (2 5.0 km   8 P                

  1    JEHL, Elodie              78     6911RA CSMR           1:14:59           0:00 
  2    BUFFLIER, Marie-Pierre    66     2604RA CROCO          1:15:12           0:13 
  3    BRUCHON, Stéphane         74     Certif Med            1:27:21          12:22 
  4    LEJOSNE, Alex             58     Certif Med            1:32:24          17:25 
  4    LEJOSNE, Odile            62     Certif Med            1:32:24          17:25 
  6    LEJOSNE, Elisa            89     Certif Med            1:32:25          17:26 
  7    RIVIERE, Estelle          85     2607RA CO2            1:37:39          22:40 
  8    CHOVIN, Thierry           69     Certif Med            1:43:56          28:57 
  9    FLEURY, Caroline          78     6913RA CRAPAHUT       1:49:19          34:20 
  10   MIETTON, Denis            62     Certif Med            1:54:48          39:49 
  10   MIETTON, Véronique        67     Certif Med            1:54:48          39:49 
  12   GROSJEAN, Pierre          38     6913RA CRAPAHUT       2:02:42          47:43 
  13   BELLY, Christine          76     Certif Med            2:27:10        1:12:11 
  14   ADLOFF, Brigitte          55     4012AQ B.R.O.S        2:46:53        1:31:54 

       BONNARDEL, Léa            03     Certif Med                 pm                
       GROSJEAN, A-Marie         37     6913RA CRAPAHUT            pm                
       ARMAND, Manon             00     2610RA L.O.V.              pm                
       COLES, Jon                68     3801RA DAUPHINE'          abs                
       GOURD, Alison             67     3801RA DAUPHINE'          abs                
  nc   CHARBONNIER, Olivier      74     4203RA OE42             53:30                
  nc   LASFAR, Sami              00     2605RA VSO            1:16:16                
  nc   PLAGNOL, Roman            01     2605RA VSO              55:35                



F - Moyen Facile  (5)   7.4 km   9 P                

  1    VALCHERA, Sylvie          62     Certif Med            2:02:49           0:00 
  2    BOUCHY, Silas             99     Certif Med            2:32:32          29:43 
  3    BOUCHY, Soléa             02     Certif Med            2:41:03          38:14 
  4    BOUZON, Fabien            04     2605RA VSO            3:23:35        1:20:46 

       BEURIER SOULAT, Léa       00     UNSS                       pm                



G - Court Facile  (7)   2.8 km   8 P                

  1    PLAGNOL, Mahaut           03     2605RA VSO              38:02           0:00 
  2    CHARBONNIER, Liv          04     4203RA OE42             38:05           0:03 
  3    CHARBONNIER, Soren        07     4203RA OE42             44:27           6:25 
  4    MINO-VERCELLIO, Lucy      03     2605RA VSO              57:53          19:51 
  5    MINO-VERCELLIO, Roméo     05     2605RA VSO              58:12          20:10 
  6    JEHL, Enzo                03     6911RA CSMR           1:19:11          41:09 

       JEHL, Joshua              09     6911RA CSMR               abs                



VTT Court  (2)          9.7 km   7 P                

  1    PITLOT, Piezzo            91     Certif Med            2:23:11           0:00 

       BERENGUIER 2, Pierre      98     Certif Med                 pm