J6 - LD - Col de Carri - 9 Juillet 2015jeu. 09/07/2015 19:37
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                             Né Club                                 Temps 



Jalonné  (7)              2.5 km  45 m   9 P      

    1        PICARD Maël                     07 3408LR AMSO34                        26:26 
    2        GONET Raphael                   08 2607RA CO2                           27:52 
    3        CROS Maelle                     03 NL Certificat Médical                30:40 
    4        ANDRIEUX Titouan                09 7305RA ECHO 73                       32:52 
    5        BUIATTI Claire                  05 0504PR HAO                         1:05:29 

             RENAULT Gaël                       NL Certificat Médical                   pm 
             CROS Aurélien                   05 NL Certificat Médical                   pm 



Vert  (22)                2.4 km  95 m   11 P     

    1        RIVOIRE Mathis                  01 0708RA CKC                           27:27 
    2        CHIFFLET Albin                  07 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  27:36 
    3        DRUZETIC Maxime                 08 9105IF COLE                          29:09 
    4        BESSE Ellyn                     05 8404PZ OPA                           29:26 
    5        GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLE Camil      06 2606RA LOUP                          30:41 
    5        CROS2 Maelle                    03 NL Certificat Médical                30:41 
    7        BESSE Kelian                    02 2517FC OTB                           31:13 
    8        BEDOS Noé                       03 0708RA CKC                           32:07 
    9        DECHAVANNE Simon                05 6911RA CSMR                          32:26 
   10        BARDINE Enola                   05 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  33:50 
   11        RENAULT Yann                    06 NL Certificat Médical                35:30 
   12        WALLENBROCK Luc                 03 6906RA ALCO                          36:24 
   13        PRAT Arthur                     04 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  37:15 
   14        DEJOUX Johan                    06 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  39:34 
   15        COLLÉ Lola                      05 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  41:23 
   16        CROS2 Aurelien                  05 NL Certificat Médical                45:01 
   17        DRUZETIC Alexandre              06 9105IF COLE                          46:17 
   18        PARDOEN Lou-ann                 04 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  48:26 
   19        LE ROUZIC Maëlle                02 8404PR OPA                           48:29 
   20        CHOMEL Nathanael                04 6999RA INDIVIDUEL                  1:13:27 
   21        BARGE Loïc                      10 NL Certificat Médical              1:22:50 

             BOISSIERE Madison               04 0705RA Raidlinks'07                     pm 



Bleu  (28)                2.5 km  105 m   9 P     

    1        ANDRIEUX Marion                 03 7305RA ECHO 73                       28:25 
    2        TCHERKACHINE Shams              01 6906RA ALCO                          31:13 
    3        PICHARD Romain                  04 6911RA CSMR                          32:18 
    4        TRONCHON Elouan                 02 6906RA ALCO                          33:27 
    5        BONORA Yoann                    03 6906RA ALCO                          34:12 
    6        DRUZETIC Stephane               72 9105IF COLE                          34:50 
    7        GHIBAUDO Sarah                  04 4203RA OE42                          36:16 
    8        CODURI Hugo                     04 6911RA CSMR                          38:04 
    9        CHARENTUS Alix                  03 6911RA CSMR                          38:33 
   10        LEROY Manon                     05 2605RA VSO                           38:50 
   11        FABREGUE Romain                 03 2605RA VSO                           40:05 
   12        CHIFFLET Guilhem                04 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  40:59 
   13        MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo            05 2605RA VSO                           41:24 
   14        DEJOUX Lina                     03 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  44:16 
   15        TOULIER--ANCIAN Loïs            02 6913RA CRAPAHUT                      45:27 
   16        DRUZETIC Cecilia                76 9105IF COLE                          46:31 
   17        JEHL Enzo                       03 6911RA CSMR                          47:24 
   18        DIDOU Suzanna                      NL Certificat Médical                48:27 
   19        GINESTE Marine                  01 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  50:14 
   20        LESQUER Antoine                 05 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  51:52 
   21        MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy             03 2605RA VSO                           55:27 
   22        CHAFFIEL Sarah                  01 0705RA Raidlinks'07                  56:46 
   23        VYON Ingrid                     79 2604RA CROCO                         57:47 
   24        DUTERAGE Catherine              60 7807IF GO78                        1:00:10 
   25        LEROY Théo                      03 2605RA VSO                         1:03:07 
   26        GONET Anatol                    04 2607RA CO2                         1:06:58 
   27        VOUTSINAS Hector                05 6906RA ALCO                        1:11:36 
   28        LIEGOIS Amaelle                 75 7808IF ASMB-CO                     1:18:21 



Jaune  (33)               4.1 km  180 m   11 P    

    1        CROS Emmanuel                   77 2605RA VSO                           56:46 
    2        GOOSSENS Jan                       6999RA INDIVIDUEL                    59:54 
    3        LECONTELLEC Jozef               99 7716IF BALISE 77                   1:05:50 
    4        DEMARET-JOLY Albin              01 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:11:48 
    5        DANNECKER Victor                01 3913FC O'JURA                      1:13:06 
    6        REBOUL Mathis                   02 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:13:49 
    7        ODERMATT Ursula                    LE Licence Etrangère               1:16:10 
    7        ODERMATT Thierry                   LE Licence Etrangère               1:16:10 
    9        LECONTELLEC Lisa                01 2906BR BO                          1:16:18 
   10        DE MINIAC Gwenola               75 3408LR AMSO34                      1:17:21 
   11        LESQUER Romane                  02 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:22:21 
   12        ARNAUD Mael                     99 2610RA L.O.V.                      1:22:48 
   13        COLLÉ Lou                       02 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:23:48 
   14        SANDEVOIR Aude                  01 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                1:24:10 
   15        CHIFFLET Melle                  02 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:26:09 
   16        LUCATELLI Elea                  90 3810RA ORIENTALP                   1:28:42 
   17        GILLET Justin                   02 0801CA OSCM                        1:34:02 
   18        ANNE Brigitte                   51 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                 1:35:34 
   19        BARDINE Jolan                   01 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:36:18 
   20        JEHL Elodie                     78 6911RA CSMR                        1:37:17 
   21        BESSE Katia                     71 8404PZ OPA                         1:52:42 
   22        GUIGUET Michel                  43 1303PZ MARCO                       1:57:23 
   23        MARTIN Enzo                     02 0705RA Raidlinks'07                2:06:48 
   24        LADINETTI Nathalie              83 8404PR OPA                         2:08:16 
   25        BASTIN Florence                    NL Certificat Médical              2:17:10 
   26        GELSOMINO Myriam                   NL Certificat Médical              2:25:08 
   27        PRAT Juliette                   01 0705RA Raidlinks'07                2:36:24 
   28        CHAUDOUARD Marion               89 3809RA USSE CO                     2:45:50 

             LECONTELLEC Anne                70 2906BR BO                               pm 
             ANTOINE Christine               64 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                     pm 
             THIEVENAZ Francoise             52 3811RA GUC-CO                           pm 
             ARIAGNO Marie Agnes                6906RA ALCO                             pm 
             RAVEL Axel                      01 3913FC O'JURA                      Abandon 



Orange  (60)              5.2 km  260 m   12 P    

    1        ANDRIEUX Quentin                01 7305RA ECHO 73                     1:00:24 
    2        BUIATTI PASCAL                  54 0504PR HAO                         1:05:49 
    3        ALLES Yann                      99 2610RA L.O.V.                      1:06:08 
    4        PICARD Vincent                  75 3408LR AMSO34                      1:06:28 
    5        SANDEVOIR Benoit                63 1403NM O. CAENNAISE                1:11:01 
    6        NEEL Jolan                      98 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:11:22 
    7        MANISSOLLE Yves                 55 4201RA NOSE                        1:11:30 
    8        BLANES Guillaume                85 8404PR OPA                         1:11:40 
    9        GILLET QUENTIN                  75 0801CA OSCM                        1:11:53 
   10        ARNAUD Simon                    01 2610RA L.O.V.                      1:12:38 
   11        DIDOU Sophie                       NL Certificat Médical              1:14:31 
   12        GONET Victor                    01 2607RA CO2                         1:16:36 
   13        DECHAUD Gabin                   99 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:22:37 
   14        GUGLIELMETTI Michèle               NL Certificat Médical              1:22:48 
   15        SEDAT Pierre-Marie              74 6911RA CSMR                        1:23:00 
   16        JIMENEZ Jean-Claude             60 NL Certificat Médical              1:23:52 
   17        AEBISCHER Bernhard                 NL Certificat Médical              1:27:17 
   18        VEROLET Thibert                 97 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:28:38 
   19        LOMBET Patrice                     NL Certificat Médical              1:29:37 
   20        VEFSNMO Hanne                      NL Certificat Médical              1:32:25 
   21        TENEDOS Robert                  57 1202MP VO12                        1:32:45 
   22        SPIRAL Thierry                  69 6999RA INDIVIDUEL                  1:32:56 
   23        CHIFFLET Marlène                75 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:34:09 
   24        LE ROUZIC Gwenael               70 7716IF BALISE 77                   1:34:43 
   25        ADRIAGNO Didier                 62 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                 1:35:14 
   26        DERMINE Isabelle                62 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                  1:35:27 
   27        MARCUZZI Cécile                 94 6008PI NOYON CO                    1:36:22 
   28        THIEVENAZ Roland                51 3811RA GUC-CO                      1:36:55 
   29        TERRIN Francis                  52 1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV             1:37:30 
   30        GRANGAUD Patrick                70 2606RA LOUP                        1:39:10 
   31        NEEL Ruben                      99 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:40:27 
   32        LOECKX Matijs                      NL Certificat Médical              1:44:52 
   33        LOECKX Frédérik                    NL Certificat Médical              1:45:43 
   34        FAURE Cédric                       NL Certificat Médical              1:47:51 
   35        MARTIN Elsa                     99 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:48:57 
   36        CAMAS Mandye                    95 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                  1:49:23 
   37        REYNAUD Renée                   57 6307AU Balise 63                   1:54:40 
   38        FINOCCHIO J-Luc                 65 6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN                1:55:18 
   39        ROCHE Zélie                     99 2610RA L.O.V.                      1:56:17 
   40        BARDINE Caroline                74 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:56:36 
   41        DANNECKER Gilles                71 3913FC O'JURA                      1:57:38 
   42        DUTERAGE Christian              66 7807IF GO78                        2:02:05 
   43        LELOUP Philippe                 55 7808IF ASMB-CO                     2:06:22 
   44        GAUTHIER Hélène                 95 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                  2:07:40 
   45        RICHARD Christian               55 0615PZ VSAO                        2:11:00 
   46        ANNE Roger                      48 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                 2:12:07 
   47        COURTIN Michele                    2607RA CO2                         2:14:05 
   48        RAVENEL Veronique               64 6804AL COColmar                    2:21:05 
   49        RAOULT Olivier                  64 2605RA VSO                         2:21:13 
   50        BESSE Yannick                   74 8404PZ OPA                         2:24:21 
   51        BOUTY Olivier                      NL Certificat Médical              2:30:54 
   52        BERREHAR Anne                      6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63             2:37:43 
   53        CHATAGNAT Philippe              66 2607RA CO2                         2:47:51 
   54        ROIG Carmen                     57 3809RA USSE CO                     2:58:29 

             DERMINE Jean                    50 3801RA DAUPHINE'O                       pm 
             GONET Janick                    73 2607RA CO2                              pm 
             LECONTELLEC Bertrand            69 2906BR BO                               pm 
             NEEL Isabelle                   72 0705RA Raidlinks'07                     pm 
             RANDON Emma                     00 0705RA Raidlinks'07                     pm 
             GUGLIELMETTI Gerda                 NL Certificat Médical                   pm 



Violet / Noir  (35)       8.1 km  300 m   16 P    

    1        BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier         92 3913FC O'JURA                      1:10:49 
    2        BERNARD Christophe              77 2517FC OTB                         1:23:09 
    3        MONNIER Eric                    76 2610RA L.O.V.                      1:23:32 
    4        ANCIAUX Benjamin                   NL Certificat Médical              1:26:22 
    5        VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas            85 5116CA ASO Sillery                 1:37:53 
    6        ROCHE Fanny                     92 0705RA Raidlinks'07                1:42:42 
    7        ODERMATT Alex                      LE Licence Etrangère               1:46:18 
    8        YOVCHEV Kiril                   83 6999RA INDIVIDUEL                  1:51:23 
    9        COLOMB Jean-Baptiste               NL Certificat Médical              1:54:15 
   10        ODERMATT Brian                     LE Licence Etrangère               1:54:54 
   11        HANSEN Snorre                      NL Certificat Médical              1:55:14 
   12        BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël            99 2607RA CO2                         2:00:05 
   13        CHIFFLET François               75 0705RA Raidlinks'07                2:01:17 
   14        BLOT Gregory                    82 2407AQ POP                         2:02:38 
   15        GHIBAUDO Simon                  74 4203RA OE42                        2:03:07 
   16        CANAUD Christophe               78 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63             2:14:20 
   17        ANDRIEUX Xavier                 74 7305RA ECHO 73                     2:15:28 
   18        PARDOEN Thomas                  72 0705RA Raidlinks'07                2:23:29 
   19        NEEL Christophe                 71 0705RA Raidlinks'07                2:24:12 
   20        BARGE Bruno                        NL Certificat Médical              2:27:35 
   21        GHIBAUDO Nicolas                74 4203RA OE42                        2:38:20 
   22        BONHOMME Robert                 56 6315AU CPLVR-XTTRaid63             2:38:36 
   23        ROUSSIN Claude                  52 3809RA USSE CO                     2:38:39 
   24        ALABOR Erik                     66 0111RA CO AMBERIEU                 2:40:13 
   25        MASSON Philippe                 61 3502BR CRCO                        2:41:26 
   26        ROCH Pierre                     60 8202MP MOLO                        2:45:51 
   27        PARPAL Eric                     66 8319PZ TOULON SNature              2:46:25 
   28        RAVENEL Philippe                63 6804AL COColmar                    2:50:17 
   29        CLERC Caroline                  72 7305RA ECHO 73                     3:15:01 

             FRANSSEN Desmond                84 5116CA ASO Sillery                      pm 
             DUSIGNE Patrick                 62 6999RA INDIVIDUEL                       pm 
             GAUDIN Jeanne                   83 5302PL O53                              pm 
             RENAULT Gabriel                 71 5609BR COPV                             pm 
             GELSOMINO Olivier                  NL Certificat Médical                   pm 
             JEHL Julien                     75 6911RA CSMR                             pm