CDL - 02 oct 2016 - Herbouillydim. 02/10/2016 15:40
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

 Pl   Nom                                    Temps                                                                                                                 



Jalonné  (3)                            1.8 km  40 m   5 P                             
                                                    1(175)  2(176)  3(177)  4(178)  5(200)       A                                                                 

  1   CHOMEL Ruben                           14:52    2:08    6:52    8:53   12:26   14:22   14:52                                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      2:08    4:44    2:01    3:33    1:56    0:30                                                                 
  2   CHOMEL Timothée                        20:29    3:59    9:33   13:28   17:13   19:55   20:29                                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      3:59    5:34    3:55    3:45    2:42    0:34                                                                 
  3   THOURET Matthieu                       21:52    2:56   11:19   14:49   17:29   20:59   21:52                                                                 
      4203RA OE42                                     2:56    8:23    3:30    2:40    3:30    0:53                                                                 



Vert  (7)                               2.3 km  80 m   7 P                             
                                                    1(131)  2(132)  3(133)  4(134)  5(135)  6(136)  7(200)       A                                                 

  1   CHATELON Maé                           23:13    5:43    8:36   11:35   15:50   18:37   21:10   22:41   23:13                                                 
      4203RA OE42                                     5:43    2:53    2:59    4:15    2:47    2:33    1:31    0:32                                                 
  2   VYON Ingrid                            32:39    5:52   10:18   13:36   19:46   23:49   29:14   31:44   32:39                                                 
      2604RA CROCO                                    5:52    4:26    3:18    6:10    4:03    5:25    2:30    0:55                                                 
  3   HUGUET Thomas                          33:09    9:10   12:57   15:53   20:14   22:41   25:14   32:45   33:09                                                 
      NL certif med                                   9:10    3:47    2:56    4:21    2:27    2:33    7:31    0:24                                                 
  4   HUGUET Mélanie                         37:05   13:02   17:19   20:02   25:12   28:24   32:41   36:38   37:05                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                     13:02    4:17    2:43    5:10    3:12    4:17    3:57    0:27                                                 
  5   VASSAL Amandine                        40:51    9:13   15:49   19:26   27:32   32:31   37:34   39:55   40:51                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      9:13    6:36    3:37    8:06    4:59    5:03    2:21    0:56                                                 
  6   REBOULLET Lise                         41:12   18:03   21:59   26:20   32:30   35:41   39:02   40:30   41:12                                                 
      4203RA OE42                                    18:03    3:56    4:21    6:10    3:11    3:21    1:28    0:42                                                 
  7   DISCHER David                          46:10   21:18   25:11   29:09   34:19   37:59   42:50   45:45   46:10                                                 
      5703LO T.A. FAMECK                             21:18    3:53    3:58    5:10    3:40    4:51    2:55    0:25                                                 



Bleu  (11)                              2.8 km  100 m   7 P                            
                                                    1(137)  2(138)  3(139)  4(140)  5(151)  6(136)  7(200)       A                                                 

  1   ARNAUD Nathan                          27:40    4:03    6:03   11:17   15:06   21:41   26:29   27:21   27:40                                                 
      2610RA L.O.V.                                   4:03    2:00    5:14    3:49    6:35    4:48    0:52    0:19                                                 
  2   LEROY Manon                            30:41    5:02    6:58   11:51   14:51   22:45   29:00   30:13   30:41                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      5:02    1:56    4:53    3:00    7:54    6:15    1:13    0:28                                                 
  3   BONNARDEL Léa                          31:09    7:15    8:41   13:13   16:32   23:10   29:40   30:47   31:09                                                 
      NL certif med                                   7:15    1:26    4:32    3:19    6:38    6:30    1:07    0:22                                                 
  4   CHOMEL Nathanaël                       33:06    9:08   11:26   16:14   19:39   26:40   31:16   32:44   33:06                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      9:08    2:18    4:48    3:25    7:01    4:36    1:28    0:22                                                 
  5   PLAGNOL Heidi                          34:44    5:34    8:07   15:10   19:04   26:57   33:02   34:18   34:44                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                      5:34    2:33    7:03    3:54    7:53    6:05    1:16    0:26                                                 
  6   DISCHER Isabelle                       35:05    5:15    7:44   13:18   16:24   24:54   32:49   34:32   35:05                                                 
      5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              5:15    2:29    5:34    3:06    8:30    7:55    1:43    0:33                                                 
  7   COLLARD Jules                          35:09   11:09   13:26   18:09   21:43   28:30   33:31   34:44   35:09                                                 
      2604RA CROCO                                   11:09    2:17    4:43    3:34    6:47    5:01    1:13    0:25                                                 
  8   CHATELON Titouan                       39:43    5:08    6:37   13:25   16:41   28:02   37:39   39:12   39:43                                                 
      4203RA OE42                                     5:08    1:29    6:48    3:16   11:21    9:37    1:33    0:31                                                 
  9   MORARD Leïla                           50:40    5:06    8:28   13:35   17:58   32:58   47:37   49:56   50:40                                                 
      8404PZ OPA                                      5:06    3:22    5:07    4:23   15:00   14:39    2:19    0:44                                                 
 10   CHATELON Louna                         53:38   11:26   13:55   22:39   28:24   42:12   51:08   53:10   53:38                                                 
      4203RA OE42                                    11:26    2:29    8:44    5:45   13:48    8:56    2:02    0:28                                                 
 11   INSALACO Thierry                     1:01:20   38:22   39:41   43:49   47:06   53:50   59:42 1:00:53 1:01:20                                                 
      2605RA VSO                                     38:22    1:19    4:08    3:17    6:44    5:52    1:11    0:27                                                 



Jaune  (17)                             4.2 km  210 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(159)  2(169)  3(167)  4(166)  5(168)  6(160)  7(161)  8(162)  9(163) 10(164) 11(165) 12(200)       A         

  1   ARONDEAU Nathan                      1:14:44    4:29   20:21   25:15   28:29   44:44   46:35   51:55   58:27 1:00:23 1:06:25 1:13:36 1:14:20 1:14:44         
      4203RA OE42                                     4:29   15:52    4:54    3:14   16:15    1:51    5:20    6:32    1:56    6:02    7:11    0:44    0:24         
  2   REBOULLET Elie                       1:24:01   11:37   20:57   36:47   40:02   54:00   56:15 1:01:09 1:06:20 1:08:35 1:16:02 1:22:57 1:23:38 1:24:01         
      4203RA OE42                                    11:37    9:20   15:50    3:15   13:58    2:15    4:54    5:11    2:15    7:27    6:55    0:41    0:23         
  3   CHABANOL Raphaël                     1:33:22    6:28   13:22   21:28   37:02   59:10 1:01:04 1:07:14 1:13:02 1:15:11 1:20:01 1:32:05 1:32:55 1:33:22         
      3810RA ORIENTALP                                6:28    6:54    8:06   15:34   22:08    1:54    6:10    5:48    2:09    4:50   12:04    0:50    0:27         
  4   BONNARDEL Damien                     1:33:55   25:05   30:53   40:32   43:02 1:01:22 1:03:13 1:08:02 1:18:01 1:19:47 1:26:27 1:33:02 1:33:35 1:33:55         
      2605RA VSO                                     25:05    5:48    9:39    2:30   18:20    1:51    4:49    9:59    1:46    6:40    6:35    0:33    0:20         
  5   ASTRADE Simeon                       1:40:22    5:41   15:04   25:27   29:32   48:14   55:09 1:14:45 1:22:52 1:25:32 1:31:53 1:39:01 1:40:02 1:40:22         
      7305RA ECHO 73                                  5:41    9:23   10:23    4:05   18:42    6:55   19:36    8:07    2:40    6:21    7:08    1:01    0:20         
  6   PLAGNOL Mahaut                       1:52:18    7:55   17:24   31:50   36:32   53:49   57:29 1:05:57 1:16:25 1:19:18 1:42:26 1:50:53 1:51:52 1:52:18         
      2605RA VSO                                      7:55    9:29   14:26    4:42   17:17    3:40    8:28   10:28    2:53   23:08    8:27    0:59    0:26         
  7   MASLIAH Louna                        1:58:15    5:57   13:55   19:16   22:17 1:12:24 1:14:46 1:21:37 1:29:53 1:34:21 1:49:00 1:57:00 1:57:47 1:58:15         
      2610RA L.O.V.                                   5:57    7:58    5:21    3:01   50:07    2:22    6:51    8:16    4:28   14:39    8:00    0:47    0:28         
  8   GHIBAUDO Sarah                       2:00:14    5:20   15:59   21:20   24:19 1:14:28 1:16:48 1:23:22 1:31:56 1:36:21 1:51:02 1:58:55 1:59:44 2:00:14         
      4203RA OE42                                     5:20   10:39    5:21    2:59   50:09    2:20    6:34    8:34    4:25   14:41    7:53    0:49    0:30         
  9   LEROY Théo                           2:00:18   10:00   25:36   39:48   44:28 1:01:45 1:05:21 1:13:53 1:24:13 1:27:23 1:50:27 1:58:56 1:59:52 2:00:18         
      2605RA VSO                                     10:00   15:36   14:12    4:40   17:17    3:36    8:32   10:20    3:10   23:04    8:29    0:56    0:26         
 10   MAUCHANT Margot                      2:02:11    4:59   12:35   23:07   26:21 1:16:31 1:18:51 1:25:38 1:33:54 1:38:15 1:52:32 2:00:51 2:01:44 2:02:11         
      2610RA L.O.V.                                   4:59    7:36   10:32    3:14   50:10    2:20    6:47    8:16    4:21   14:17    8:19    0:53    0:27         
 11   LELOUP Marine                        2:13:15    9:33   18:37   30:28   47:21   56:06 1:30:16 1:39:29 1:47:28 1:50:55 1:58:57 2:11:10 2:11:54 2:13:15         
      7305RA ECHO 73                                  9:33    9:04   11:51   16:53    8:45   34:10    9:13    7:59    3:27    8:02   12:13    0:44    1:21         
 12   LATHUILIERE Marielle                 3:16:03   12:02   36:17   56:58 1:15:49 1:50:10 1:55:30 2:07:26 2:17:31 2:23:10 3:00:13 3:13:38 3:15:24 3:16:03         
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                         12:02   24:15   20:41   18:51   34:21    5:20   11:56   10:05    5:39   37:03   13:25    1:46    0:39         
 13   DISCHER Marie                        3:17:53    9:00   27:45   58:40 1:03:39 1:52:19 1:57:27 2:09:18 2:19:33 2:25:19 3:02:28 3:15:41 3:17:28 3:17:53         
      5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              9:00   18:45   30:55    4:59   48:40    5:08   11:51   10:15    5:46   37:09   13:13    1:47    0:25         

      FABREGUE Romain                           pm   13:05   23:06   33:49   40:55 1:11:45 1:13:40   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:43:20 1:43:53 1:44:19         
      2605RA VSO                                     13:05   10:01   10:43    7:06   30:50    1:55                                   29:40    0:33    0:26         
      ROSSI Martin                              pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   34:21         
      2610RA L.O.V.                                                                                                                                  34:21         
                                                      2:15    4:11   22:30   23:56   26:20   28:18   32:10   33:24                                                 
                                                       *31     *32     *33     *34     *35     *36     *37     *38                                                 
      SUCHET Titouan                            pm   15:12   21:02   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:14:09 1:22:06 1:22:42 1:23:01         
      4204RA Boussole en F.                          15:12    5:50                                                           53:07    7:57    0:36    0:19         
      INSALACO Thierry 2                        pm    5:29   12:26   19:46   50:11 1:36:29 1:41:45   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:30:07         
      2605RA VSO                                      5:29    6:57    7:20   30:25   46:18    5:16                                                   48:22         



Orange court  (22)                      3.3 km  145 m   8 P                            
                                                    1(173)  2(172)  3(174)  4(158)  5(164)  6(151)  7(165)  8(200)       A                                         

  1   DERMINE Isabelle                       56:10   11:01   26:06   33:20   40:23   44:53   48:23   54:36   55:34   56:10                                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              11:01   15:05    7:14    7:03    4:30    3:30    6:13    0:58    0:36                                         
  2   LEROY Céline                         1:06:38   13:07   26:24   42:52   49:16   54:22   58:17 1:05:00 1:06:02 1:06:38                                         
      2605RA VSO                                     13:07   13:17   16:28    6:24    5:06    3:55    6:43    1:02    0:36                                         
  3   COMBET Annie                         1:09:36   15:10   39:00   50:21   53:27   58:25 1:01:52 1:07:59 1:09:00 1:09:36                                         
      4203RA OE42                                    15:10   23:50   11:21    3:06    4:58    3:27    6:07    1:01    0:36                                         
  4   PERMINGEAT Helene                    1:10:48   11:43   34:10   47:50   51:34   57:31 1:01:15 1:09:10 1:10:20 1:10:48                                         
      2606RA LOUP                                    11:43   22:27   13:40    3:44    5:57    3:44    7:55    1:10    0:28                                         
  5   SUCHET Basile                        1:14:31   11:50   39:21   55:48   58:09 1:03:40 1:08:14 1:13:35 1:14:08 1:14:31                                         
      4204RA Boussole en F.                          11:50   27:31   16:27    2:21    5:31    4:34    5:21    0:33    0:23                                         
  6   COUCHOUD Patricia                    1:15:09    8:40   37:13   49:16   52:38 1:01:41 1:04:52 1:13:28 1:14:39 1:15:09                                         
      4203RA OE42                                     8:40   28:33   12:03    3:22    9:03    3:11    8:36    1:11    0:30                                         
  7   FERRAND Eric                         1:17:23   18:21   32:09   57:08 1:00:07 1:05:28 1:10:04 1:15:59 1:16:54 1:17:23                                         
      4203RA OE42                                    18:21   13:48   24:59    2:59    5:21    4:36    5:55    0:55    0:29                                         
  8   BONORA Yoann                         1:19:17    9:48   34:17   59:13 1:02:10 1:07:40 1:10:55 1:17:43 1:18:45 1:19:17                                         
      6906RA ALCO                                     9:48   24:29   24:56    2:57    5:30    3:15    6:48    1:02    0:32                                         
  9   GATY Daniele                         1:21:13    9:49   29:40 1:00:41 1:03:31 1:08:43 1:13:00 1:19:44 1:20:43 1:21:13                                         
      4203RA OE42                                     9:49   19:51   31:01    2:50    5:12    4:17    6:44    0:59    0:30                                         
 10   CERET Martine                        1:22:58   16:59   41:14   54:09 1:00:42 1:05:15 1:12:16 1:21:00 1:22:13 1:22:58                                         
      4203RA OE42                                    16:59   24:15   12:55    6:33    4:33    7:01    8:44    1:13    0:45                                         
 11   KPOKOU Christiane                    1:42:50   17:00   51:28 1:11:20 1:15:55 1:23:30 1:29:38 1:40:29 1:41:56 1:42:50                                         
      3809RA USSE CO                                 17:00   34:28   19:52    4:35    7:35    6:08   10:51    1:27    0:54                                         
 12   CARTERON Vanessa                     1:44:43   21:51   58:02 1:17:01 1:21:11 1:25:56 1:33:14 1:42:52 1:44:11 1:44:43                                         
      4201RA NOSE                                    21:51   36:11   18:59    4:10    4:45    7:18    9:38    1:19    0:32                                         
 13   XIMENEZ Michel                       1:45:19   20:51   42:03 1:14:09 1:18:17 1:28:02 1:33:15 1:43:12 1:44:44 1:45:19                                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              20:51   21:12   32:06    4:08    9:45    5:13    9:57    1:32    0:35                                         
 14   VALLAT Gerard                        2:09:47   12:24 1:24:41 1:42:21 1:46:25 1:55:45 1:59:58 2:07:51 2:09:00 2:09:47                                         
      4203RA OE42                                    12:24 1:12:17   17:40    4:04    9:20    4:13    7:53    1:09    0:47                                         
 15   XIMENEZ Nadege                       2:14:20   12:43   46:21 1:23:49 1:28:18 1:52:17 2:01:02 2:12:00 2:13:22 2:14:20                                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              12:43   33:38   37:28    4:29   23:59    8:45   10:58    1:22    0:58                                         
 16   GROSJEAN A-Marie                     2:20:17   27:23 1:17:14 1:30:04 1:35:16 1:48:59 2:04:05 2:17:55 2:19:22 2:20:17                                         
      6913RA CRAPAHUT                                27:23   49:51   12:50    5:12   13:43   15:06   13:50    1:27    0:55                                         
 17   ANDRIEU Sara                         2:36:55   45:53 1:15:45 1:59:18 2:13:22 2:19:18 2:23:51 2:33:54 2:35:22 2:36:55                                         
      NL certif med                                  45:53   29:52   43:33   14:04    5:56    4:33   10:03    1:28    1:33                                         

      BOUILLET Geneviève                        pm   43:06   -----   ----- 1:40:54 1:54:01 2:02:52 2:19:25 2:21:12 2:22:31         2:21:34                         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  43:06                   57:48   13:07    8:51   16:33    1:47    1:19            *200                         
      THIEVENAZ Francoise                       pm   -----   -----   59:50 1:04:38 1:18:46 1:24:31 1:35:01 1:36:06 1:36:47                                         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                                  59:50    4:48   14:08    5:45   10:30    1:05    0:41                                         
      GRANSART Renaud                           pm   21:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:01:58 1:02:53                                         
      2604RA CROCO                                   21:15                                                   40:43    0:55                                         
      GUET Martine                              pm 1:10:31   ----- 1:54:03 1:58:59   ----- 2:07:21   ----- 2:17:24 2:18:12                                         
      6906RA ALCO                                  1:10:31           43:32    4:56            8:22           10:03    0:48                                         
      ASTRADE Blandine                          pm   12:53   -----   50:33   54:25 1:04:52 1:14:02 1:21:50 1:22:59 1:23:38                                         
      7305RA ECHO 73                                 12:53           37:40    3:52   10:27    9:10    7:48    1:09    0:39                                         



Orange long  (19)                       5.8 km  230 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(157)  2(170)  3(171)  4(160)  5(172)  6(164)  7(151)  8(153)  9(137) 10(174) 11(165) 12(200)       A         

  1   DEBICKI Florent                      1:14:28   11:43   14:40   20:28   31:35   41:44   48:39   51:43   56:43 1:00:08 1:04:01 1:13:17 1:14:03 1:14:28         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  11:43    2:57    5:48   11:07   10:09    6:55    3:04    5:00    3:25    3:53    9:16    0:46    0:25         
  2   DISCHER Romain                       1:15:28    8:50   17:00   30:24   37:29   45:52   53:34   55:58 1:00:25 1:03:40 1:06:57 1:14:32 1:15:09 1:15:28         
      5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              8:50    8:10   13:24    7:05    8:23    7:42    2:24    4:27    3:15    3:17    7:35    0:37    0:19         
  3   CATALON Stéphane                     1:16:25   10:48   15:31   24:46   34:14   42:18   52:08   55:16   59:21 1:02:34 1:07:07 1:15:19 1:15:58 1:16:25         
      NL certif med                                  10:48    4:43    9:15    9:28    8:04    9:50    3:08    4:05    3:13    4:33    8:12    0:39    0:27         
  4   VORWERK Jan                          1:19:28   14:40   17:56   24:27   32:25   40:45   49:51   53:49 1:00:20 1:04:23 1:08:50 1:18:20 1:19:05 1:19:28         
      4201RA NOSE                                    14:40    3:16    6:31    7:58    8:20    9:06    3:58    6:31    4:03    4:27    9:30    0:45    0:23         
  5   STEFANINI Jean-Philippe              1:30:27   11:09   13:55   25:29   36:57   46:08   57:04 1:00:55 1:06:49 1:11:47 1:17:22 1:28:58 1:29:52 1:30:27         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  11:09    2:46   11:34   11:28    9:11   10:56    3:51    5:54    4:58    5:35   11:36    0:54    0:35         
  6   VERGNOLLE Baptiste                   1:34:05   11:02   14:52   19:23   36:27   42:42   49:21   51:44   56:00 1:06:49 1:25:26 1:32:57 1:33:38 1:34:05         
      2605RA VSO                                     11:02    3:50    4:31   17:04    6:15    6:39    2:23    4:16   10:49   18:37    7:31    0:41    0:27         
  7   FROMENTON CEDRIC                     1:34:19   14:29   26:07   30:46   41:25   50:15   59:58 1:03:10 1:06:45 1:12:43 1:24:45 1:33:17 1:33:49 1:34:19         
      NL certif med                                  14:29   11:38    4:39   10:39    8:50    9:43    3:12    3:35    5:58   12:02    8:32    0:32    0:30         
  8   FLORI Pierre                         1:41:00   11:23   19:11   34:42   48:45 1:01:46 1:10:19 1:13:11 1:18:10 1:22:39 1:28:55 1:39:49 1:40:24 1:41:00         
      4201RA NOSE                                    11:23    7:48   15:31   14:03   13:01    8:33    2:52    4:59    4:29    6:16   10:54    0:35    0:36         
  9   ARNAUD Simon                         1:45:59   16:25   18:51   39:52   51:29 1:00:38 1:08:02 1:10:34 1:17:46 1:21:09 1:35:59 1:44:57 1:45:36 1:45:59         
      2610RA L.O.V.                                  16:25    2:26   21:01   11:37    9:09    7:24    2:32    7:12    3:23   14:50    8:58    0:39    0:23         
 10   DISCHER Jean Marc                    1:58:03    9:43   12:09   19:30   53:52 1:21:33 1:30:58 1:35:48 1:39:53 1:43:44 1:47:59 1:57:05 1:57:39 1:58:03         
      5703LO T.A. FAMECK                              9:43    2:26    7:21   34:22   27:41    9:25    4:50    4:05    3:51    4:15    9:06    0:34    0:24         
 11   THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe              2:03:20   13:57   20:04   43:02 1:04:53 1:16:26 1:28:26 1:31:59 1:37:13 1:43:27 1:51:29 2:02:11 2:02:53 2:03:20         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  13:57    6:07   22:58   21:51   11:33   12:00    3:33    5:14    6:14    8:02   10:42    0:42    0:27         
 12   VERDIER Jean-Pierre                  2:05:43   18:47   22:45   37:31   52:01 1:03:57 1:20:22 1:25:26 1:32:49 1:38:32 1:48:39 2:03:50 2:04:56 2:05:43         
      3809RA USSE CO                                 18:47    3:58   14:46   14:30   11:56   16:25    5:04    7:23    5:43   10:07   15:11    1:06    0:47         
 13   COLAS Pascaline                      2:18:07   12:01   15:01   22:45   36:36 1:25:08 1:38:27 1:43:02 1:49:55 1:55:35 2:00:06 2:16:26 2:17:29 2:18:07         
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                         12:01    3:00    7:44   13:51   48:32   13:19    4:35    6:53    5:40    4:31   16:20    1:03    0:38         
 14   ROCHAS Frédéric                      2:30:35   21:51   33:28   47:48 1:08:40 1:25:53 1:38:36 1:42:21 1:55:59 2:03:04 2:14:26 2:29:02 2:29:51 2:30:35         
      NL certif med                                  21:51   11:37   14:20   20:52   17:13   12:43    3:45   13:38    7:05   11:22   14:36    0:49    0:44         

      GROSJEAN Pierre                           pm   23:52   28:56   58:23 1:32:36 1:48:54 2:08:30 2:14:12   -----   -----   ----- 2:56:01 2:57:52 2:59:11         
      6913RA CRAPAHUT                                23:52    5:04   29:27   34:13   16:18   19:36    5:42                           41:49    1:51    1:19         
      POCACHARD Jérôme                          pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                                                                                                                                       
      LATHUILIERE Bernard                       pm   20:42   23:55   34:31   46:02 1:15:35 1:37:34 1:41:23 2:07:55 2:14:45   ----- 2:40:05 2:41:12 2:41:51         
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                         20:42    3:13   10:36   11:31   29:33   21:59    3:49   26:32    6:50           25:20    1:07    0:39         
      DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle                    pm   22:57   29:23   39:58   -----   ----- 1:48:04 1:57:47   -----   -----   ----- 2:08:56 2:10:09 2:11:14         
      3809RA USSE CO                                 22:57    6:26   10:35                 1:08:06    9:43                           11:09    1:13    1:05         
                                                   1:38:03                                                                                                         
                                                      *174                                                                                                         
      FAURE ANTOINE                        Abandon   11:46   15:01   28:05 1:04:27   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:50:03         
      4201RA NOSE                                    11:46    3:15   13:04   36:22                                                                   45:36         



Violet court  (29)                      4.5 km  170 m   10 P                           
                                                    1(155)  2(144)  3(147)  4(146)  5(144)  6(148)  7(179)  8(180)  9(152) 10(200)       A                         

  1   ASTRADE Laurent                      1:06:41    9:30   16:20   19:32   31:49   36:38   44:47   50:32   54:35 1:04:30 1:06:13 1:06:41                         
      7305RA ECHO 73                                  9:30    6:50    3:12   12:17    4:49    8:09    5:45    4:03    9:55    1:43    0:28                         
  2   BONORA Lise                          1:11:51   13:41   26:46   32:09   37:37   42:28   52:41   59:10 1:03:05 1:09:41 1:11:31 1:11:51                         
      6906RA ALCO                                    13:41   13:05    5:23    5:28    4:51   10:13    6:29    3:55    6:36    1:50    0:20                         
  3   FLORI Clement                        1:12:19   13:31   19:32   24:33   29:47   34:33   55:21 1:01:10 1:05:18 1:10:33 1:11:58 1:12:19                         
      4201RA NOSE                                    13:31    6:01    5:01    5:14    4:46   20:48    5:49    4:08    5:15    1:25    0:21                         
  4   VORWERK Marine                       1:17:57   14:38   25:42   33:39   40:58   47:00   56:33 1:05:29 1:09:30 1:15:35 1:17:33 1:17:57                         
      4201RA NOSE                                    14:38   11:04    7:57    7:19    6:02    9:33    8:56    4:01    6:05    1:58    0:24                         
  5   ASTRADE Gaspard                      1:18:26    9:27   17:05   23:07   34:02   39:37   53:07 1:04:53 1:09:15 1:15:58 1:17:53 1:18:26                         
      7305RA ECHO 73                                  9:27    7:38    6:02   10:55    5:35   13:30   11:46    4:22    6:43    1:55    0:33                         
  6   THOURET Hervé                        1:19:23   18:35   29:27   34:35   38:05   42:08   53:32 1:05:20 1:11:36 1:17:15 1:18:58 1:19:23                         
      4203RA OE42                                    18:35   10:52    5:08    3:30    4:03   11:24   11:48    6:16    5:39    1:43    0:25                         
  7   FAIVRE Julie                         1:20:05   13:07   31:22   35:24   39:11   44:10   54:36 1:01:46 1:11:44 1:17:55 1:19:36 1:20:05                         
      2610RA L.O.V.                                  13:07   18:15    4:02    3:47    4:59   10:26    7:10    9:58    6:11    1:41    0:29                         
  8   CHAMPIGNY Hélène                     1:23:02   11:53   21:23   27:43   32:06   37:25 1:03:42 1:11:03 1:14:41 1:21:00 1:22:39 1:23:02                         
      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV                         11:53    9:30    6:20    4:23    5:19   26:17    7:21    3:38    6:19    1:39    0:23                         
  9   ARIAGNO Veronique                    1:23:35   17:06   31:13   35:15   39:33   44:09   55:34 1:04:29 1:09:00 1:20:29 1:23:04 1:23:35                         
      6906RA ALCO                                    17:06   14:07    4:02    4:18    4:36   11:25    8:55    4:31   11:29    2:35    0:31                         
 10   BONORA Laurent                       1:24:05   11:40   19:18   23:38   27:24   35:03   52:45 1:06:52 1:10:56 1:20:28 1:23:35 1:24:05                         
      6906RA ALCO                                    11:40    7:38    4:20    3:46    7:39   17:42   14:07    4:04    9:32    3:07    0:30                         
 11   ROBICHON Christophe                  1:27:21   18:38   31:20   36:41   42:59   49:55 1:02:59 1:10:42 1:16:13 1:23:46 1:26:43 1:27:21                         
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                         18:38   12:42    5:21    6:18    6:56   13:04    7:43    5:31    7:33    2:57    0:38                         
 12   COUCHOUD Philippe                    1:29:52   19:15   41:03   45:19   53:17 1:00:04 1:11:13 1:17:24 1:22:42 1:27:51 1:29:29 1:29:52                         
      4203RA OE42                                    19:15   21:48    4:16    7:58    6:47   11:09    6:11    5:18    5:09    1:38    0:23                         
 13   BONORA Beatrice                      1:37:19   17:09   28:40   34:16   49:04   54:38 1:06:52 1:15:47 1:20:39 1:32:07 1:36:44 1:37:19                         
      6906RA ALCO                                    17:09   11:31    5:36   14:48    5:34   12:14    8:55    4:52   11:28    4:37    0:35                         
 14   THOMASSIN J-Luc                      1:38:21   17:58   28:20   35:34   42:20   52:05 1:09:08 1:16:26 1:23:32 1:34:55 1:37:33 1:38:21                         
      6906RA ALCO                                    17:58   10:22    7:14    6:46    9:45   17:03    7:18    7:06   11:23    2:38    0:48                         
 15   ROUILLER Thomas                      1:38:53   19:23   28:33   37:16 1:01:04 1:07:35 1:15:49 1:24:19 1:29:51 1:36:23 1:38:24 1:38:53                         
      4203RA OE42                                    19:23    9:10    8:43   23:48    6:31    8:14    8:30    5:32    6:32    2:01    0:29                         
 16   LEFEVRE Magali                       1:43:08   20:19   37:59   45:17   52:29   59:17 1:10:30 1:19:42 1:33:57 1:40:09 1:42:38 1:43:08                         
      8404PZ OPA                                     20:19   17:40    7:18    7:12    6:48   11:13    9:12   14:15    6:12    2:29    0:30                         
 17   THIEVENAZ Roland                     1:43:18   17:14   31:41   38:01   46:30   53:18 1:10:01 1:20:33 1:32:00 1:38:27 1:42:51 1:43:18                         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  17:14   14:27    6:20    8:29    6:48   16:43   10:32   11:27    6:27    4:24    0:27                         
 18   SECKLER Daniel                       1:45:06   16:20   26:49   40:49   48:51   56:10 1:23:45 1:30:38 1:35:07 1:41:55 1:44:36 1:45:06                         
      1303PZ MARCO                                   16:20   10:29   14:00    8:02    7:19   27:35    6:53    4:29    6:48    2:41    0:30                         
 19   DEAK Csoba                           1:46:05   35:48   44:30   47:49   52:18   57:19 1:18:14 1:24:26 1:27:52 1:43:25 1:45:36 1:46:05                         
      NL certif med                                  35:48    8:42    3:19    4:29    5:01   20:55    6:12    3:26   15:33    2:11    0:29                         
 20   BAUDOIN Fabrice                      1:47:14   20:42   32:16   39:12   45:49   51:40 1:17:33 1:26:49 1:33:52 1:42:55 1:46:39 1:47:14                         
      2604RA CROCO                                   20:42   11:34    6:56    6:37    5:51   25:53    9:16    7:03    9:03    3:44    0:35                         
 21   LEGALL Roger                         1:55:22   25:50   39:26   47:30   56:16 1:05:09 1:22:04 1:31:37 1:37:43 1:50:19 1:54:37 1:55:22                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              25:50   13:36    8:04    8:46    8:53   16:55    9:33    6:06   12:36    4:18    0:45                         
 22   DENTON Genevieve                     1:58:06   29:23   39:02   46:55   55:27 1:11:54 1:25:39 1:33:32 1:39:53 1:54:37 1:57:28 1:58:06                         
      4204RA Boussole en F.                          29:23    9:39    7:53    8:32   16:27   13:45    7:53    6:21   14:44    2:51    0:38                         
 23   JACOMINO Mireille                    2:13:10   17:46   43:51   50:36   57:02 1:24:44 1:39:38 1:50:39 1:56:31 2:08:10 2:12:17 2:13:10                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              17:46   26:05    6:45    6:26   27:42   14:54   11:01    5:52   11:39    4:07    0:53                         
 24   BERLAND Jean-René                    2:17:02   16:47   46:48   53:45 1:05:21 1:12:30 1:35:44 1:52:15 2:03:47 2:13:35 2:16:31 2:17:02                         
      3809RA USSE CO                                 16:47   30:01    6:57   11:36    7:09   23:14   16:31   11:32    9:48    2:56    0:31                         
 25   MONSEU Nicolas                       2:17:28   25:57   42:41   52:03 1:02:48 1:14:41 1:36:12 1:49:21 2:01:18 2:11:26 2:16:26 2:17:28                         
      3811RA GUC-CO                                  25:57   16:44    9:22   10:45   11:53   21:31   13:09   11:57   10:08    5:00    1:02                         
 26   FERRETTI Bernard                     2:17:49   26:03 1:09:48 1:18:53 1:24:48 1:33:34 1:45:56 1:55:36 2:06:21 2:14:45 2:17:19 2:17:49                         
      4203RA OE42                                    26:03   43:45    9:05    5:55    8:46   12:22    9:40   10:45    8:24    2:34    0:30                         

      DERMINE Jean                              pm   15:16   21:53   25:55   29:18   -----   40:28   46:33   49:56   56:38   59:10   59:39                         
      3801RA DAUPHINE'O                              15:16    6:37    4:02    3:23           11:10    6:05    3:23    6:42    2:32    0:29                         
      MAZARD J-Pierre                           pm   45:41 1:00:08 1:07:29 1:11:46 1:18:17 1:32:26   ----- 1:59:55 2:17:48 2:21:45 2:22:50                         
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                         45:41   14:27    7:21    4:17    6:31   14:09           27:29   17:53    3:57    1:05                         
      CHAMPIGNY Laurence                   Abandon 1:19:08   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 2:41:54 2:43:22                         
      1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV                       1:19:08                                                                 1:22:46    1:28                         



Violet long  (17)                       7.3 km  280 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(154)  2(141)  3(142)  4(143)  5(144)  6(147)  7(146)  8(145)  9(144) 10(148) 11(150) 12(153) 13(156) 14(149) 
                                                   15(152) 16(200)       A                                                                                         

  1   KERN-GILLARD Mathieu                 1:06:56    3:29   12:33   14:16   17:09   27:24   29:59   33:14   35:45   37:36   44:48   50:48   54:17   56:29   58:24 
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                          3:29    9:04    1:43    2:53   10:15    2:35    3:15    2:31    1:51    7:12    6:00    3:29    2:12    1:55 
                                                   1:05:08 1:06:34 1:06:56                                                                                         
                                                      6:44    1:26    0:22                                                                                         
  2   MONNIER Eric                         1:20:52    4:09   17:29   24:35   27:18   38:04   40:49   43:33   45:47   48:26   54:51 1:01:13 1:05:03 1:08:31 1:10:43 
      2610RA L.O.V.                                   4:09   13:20    7:06    2:43   10:46    2:45    2:44    2:14    2:39    6:25    6:22    3:50    3:28    2:12 
                                                   1:18:49 1:20:27 1:20:52                                                                                         
                                                      8:06    1:38    0:25                                                                                         
  3   JACOUD Andy                          1:25:25    4:11   16:09   20:52   24:05   35:44   38:37   46:25   48:55   51:36   58:52 1:05:46 1:10:03 1:12:19 1:14:58 
      4201RA NOSE                                     4:11   11:58    4:43    3:13   11:39    2:53    7:48    2:30    2:41    7:16    6:54    4:17    2:16    2:39 
                                                   1:23:32 1:25:02 1:25:25                                                                                         
                                                      8:34    1:30    0:23                                                                                         
  4   VIEL Brieuc                          1:26:56    4:59   19:35   21:18   29:15   45:46   48:49   51:33   53:45   56:08 1:01:50 1:08:26 1:12:04 1:15:29 1:17:43 
      2517FC OTB                                      4:59   14:36    1:43    7:57   16:31    3:03    2:44    2:12    2:23    5:42    6:36    3:38    3:25    2:14 
                                                   1:24:53 1:26:33 1:26:56                                                                                         
                                                      7:10    1:40    0:23                                                                                         
  5   LEPLAT Emmanuel                      1:30:37    4:35   18:15   19:59   24:30   38:57   42:30   45:48   49:33   52:35   59:34 1:07:33 1:11:26 1:14:26 1:20:04 
      4201RA NOSE                                     4:35   13:40    1:44    4:31   14:27    3:33    3:18    3:45    3:02    6:59    7:59    3:53    3:00    5:38 
                                                   1:28:26 1:30:11 1:30:37                                                                                         
                                                      8:22    1:45    0:26                                                                                         
  6   JEHL Julien                          1:49:48    6:17   19:08   21:24   31:06   48:10   52:32   56:58 1:00:34 1:06:02 1:15:48 1:23:51 1:28:13 1:31:17 1:33:53 
      6911RA ASUL SPORTS NAT                          6:17   12:51    2:16    9:42   17:04    4:22    4:26    3:36    5:28    9:46    8:03    4:22    3:04    2:36 
                                                   1:47:14 1:49:27 1:49:48                                                                                         
                                                     13:21    2:13    0:21                                                                                         
  7   BRUAS Thomas                         1:53:10    4:41   15:46   17:43   21:46   43:11   48:42   51:45   53:43   55:42 1:06:13 1:16:03 1:21:00 1:24:47 1:40:39 
      2610RA L.O.V.                                   4:41   11:05    1:57    4:03   21:25    5:31    3:03    1:58    1:59   10:31    9:50    4:57    3:47   15:52 
                                                   1:50:52 1:52:52 1:53:10                                                                                         
                                                     10:13    2:00    0:18                                                                                         
  8   SUCHET Jean-Paul                     2:07:03    8:10   26:05   28:05   31:28   47:49   53:43 1:01:01 1:03:59 1:06:41 1:17:49 1:27:52 1:32:47 1:35:55 1:50:32 
      4204RA Boussole en F.                           8:10   17:55    2:00    3:23   16:21    5:54    7:18    2:58    2:42   11:08   10:03    4:55    3:08   14:37 
                                                   2:01:15 2:06:30 2:07:03                                                                                         
                                                     10:43    5:15    0:33                                                                                         
  9   COURDIER Jean Marc                   2:26:14   10:02   24:00   26:34   38:54 1:09:52 1:16:07 1:24:49 1:28:08 1:31:17 1:41:45 1:51:08 2:00:02 2:04:01 2:07:48 
      8404PZ OPA                                     10:02   13:58    2:34   12:20   30:58    6:15    8:42    3:19    3:09   10:28    9:23    8:54    3:59    3:47 
                                                   2:22:53 2:25:46 2:26:14                                                                                         
                                                     15:05    2:53    0:28                                                                                         
 10   CHABANOL Matthieu                    2:27:59   13:54   26:25   28:27   42:52   58:05 1:13:34 1:18:22 1:20:52 1:25:11 1:43:23 1:51:01 2:01:24 2:05:41 2:09:10 
      3810RA ORIENTALP                               13:54   12:31    2:02   14:25   15:13   15:29    4:48    2:30    4:19   18:12    7:38   10:23    4:17    3:29 
                                                   2:25:48 2:27:31 2:27:59                                                                                         
                                                     16:38    1:43    0:28                                                                                         
 11   VERNEY Denis                         2:45:16   10:12   26:53   33:37   39:14 1:08:33 1:14:43 1:22:46 1:26:29 1:30:48 1:43:56 1:55:33 2:05:36 2:18:46 2:24:20 
      NL certif med                                  10:12   16:41    6:44    5:37   29:19    6:10    8:03    3:43    4:19   13:08   11:37   10:03   13:10    5:34 
                                                   2:41:23 2:44:40 2:45:16                                                                                         
                                                     17:03    3:17    0:36                                                                                         
 12   VEIT ERIC                            2:54:19    6:42   29:08   31:21   37:37 1:22:44 1:28:29 1:38:09 1:42:26 1:45:46 2:00:13 2:11:12 2:18:39 2:25:07 2:30:54 
      0503PZ BNCO                                     6:42   22:26    2:13    6:16   45:07    5:45    9:40    4:17    3:20   14:27   10:59    7:27    6:28    5:47 
                                                   2:50:31 2:53:47 2:54:19                                                                                         
                                                     19:37    3:16    0:32                                                                                         
 13   GRANGAUD Patrick                     3:06:31    6:23   38:11   40:35 1:10:03 2:02:54 2:07:18 2:10:55 2:14:39 2:19:24 2:29:59 2:37:57 2:42:11 2:45:27 2:47:56 
      2606RA LOUP                                     6:23   31:48    2:24   29:28   52:51    4:24    3:37    3:44    4:45   10:35    7:58    4:14    3:16    2:29 
                                                   3:03:57 3:06:04 3:06:31                                                                                         
                                                     16:01    2:07    0:27                                                                                         

      CHANDEZON Jean Luc                        pm    4:11   14:55   16:51   20:11   35:09   42:23   45:34   48:07   57:04 1:05:11   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      8404PZ OPA                                      4:11   10:44    1:56    3:20   14:58    7:14    3:11    2:33    8:57    8:07                                 
                                                     -----   ----- 1:20:36                                                                                         
                                                                     15:25                                                                                         
      MORETTI Cédric                            pm   ----- 1:21:16 1:27:22 1:34:44 2:38:09   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
      6906RA ALCO                                          1:21:16    6:06    7:22 1:03:25                                                                         
                                                     ----- 3:02:41 3:03:17                                                                                         
                                                             24:32    0:36                                                                                         
      AMEN Armand                               pm    7:29   33:17   36:26   42:24 1:19:24 1:25:36   -----   ----- 2:14:36 2:32:21 2:44:38   -----   -----   ----- 
      3809RA USSE CO                                  7:29   25:48    3:09    5:58   37:00    6:12                   49:00   17:45   12:17                         
                                                   3:00:59 3:07:04 3:07:53         1:58:52                                                                         
                                                     16:21    6:05    0:49            *161                                                                         
      MONNOT Quentin                            pm   10:14   35:19   38:30   44:28 1:21:44 1:27:41 1:34:34   ----- 2:16:56 2:34:25 2:46:41   -----   -----   ----- 
      NL certif med                                  10:14   25:05    3:11    5:58   37:16    5:57    6:53           42:22   17:29   12:16                         
                                                   3:03:04 3:08:59 3:09:50         2:00:55 3:09:03 3:09:09 3:09:12                                                 
                                                     16:23    5:55    0:51            *161    *200    *200    *200