CDL - 02 oct 2016 - Herbouillydim. 02/10/2016 15:09
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                         Né  Club                  Temps 



Jalonné  (3)            1.8 km  40 m   5 P                 

    1        CHOMEL Ruben                08  2605RA VSO            14:52 
    2        CHOMEL Timothée             05  2605RA VSO            20:29 
    3        THOURET Matthieu            11  4203RA OE42           21:52 



Vert  (7)               2.3 km  80 m   7 P                 

    1        CHATELON Maé                08  4203RA OE42           23:13 
    2        VYON Ingrid                 79  2604RA CROCO          32:39 
    3        HUGUET Thomas               08  NL certif med         33:09 
    4        HUGUET Mélanie              06  2605RA VSO            37:05 
    5        VASSAL Amandine             08  2605RA VSO            40:51 
    6        REBOULLET Lise              06  4203RA OE42           41:12 
    7        DISCHER David               07  5703LO T.A. FAMECK    46:10 



Bleu  (13)              2.8 km  100 m   7 P                

    1        ARNAUD Nathan               05  2610RA L.O.V.         27:40 
    2        LEROY Manon                 05  2605RA VSO            30:41 
    3        BONNARDEL Léa               03  NL certif med         31:09 
    4        CHOMEL Nathanaël            04  2605RA VSO            33:06 
    5        PLAGNOL Heidi               06  2605RA VSO            34:44 
    6        DISCHER Isabelle            71  5703LO T.A. FAMECK    35:05 
    7        COLLARD Jules               99  2604RA CROCO          35:09 
    8        CHATELON Titouan            05  4203RA OE42           39:43 
    9        MORARD Leïla                04  8404PZ OPA            50:40 
   10        CHATELON Louna              06  4203RA OE42           53:38 
   11        INSALACO Thierry            72  2605RA VSO          1:01:20 

             MINO-VERCELLIO Roméo        05  2605RA VSO              abs 
             AUDOUIN Batistoun           04  2610RA L.O.V.           abs 



Jaune  (18)             4.2 km  210 m   12 P               

    1        ARONDEAU Nathan             03  4203RA OE42         1:14:44 
    2        REBOULLET Elie              04  4203RA OE42         1:24:01 
    3        CHABANOL Raphaël            04  3810RA ORIENTALP    1:33:22 
    4        BONNARDEL Damien            01  2605RA VSO          1:33:55 
    5        ASTRADE Simeon              02  7305RA ECHO 73      1:40:22 
    6        PLAGNOL Mahaut              03  2605RA VSO          1:52:18 
    7        MASLIAH Louna               03  2610RA L.O.V.       1:58:15 
    8        GHIBAUDO Sarah              04  4203RA OE42         2:00:14 
    9        LEROY Théo                  03  2605RA VSO          2:00:18 
   10        MAUCHANT Margot             03  2610RA L.O.V.       2:02:11 
   11        LELOUP Marine               89  7305RA ECHO 73      2:13:15 
   12        LATHUILIERE Marielle        64  6911RA ASUL SPORTS  3:16:03 
   13        DISCHER Marie               03  5703LO T.A. FAMECK  3:17:53 

             FABREGUE Romain             03  2605RA VSO               pm 
             ROSSI Martin                03  2610RA L.O.V.            pm 
             SUCHET Titouan              03  4204RA Boussole en       pm 
             INSALACO Thierry 2          72  2605RA VSO               pm 
             MINO-VERCELLIO Lucy         03  2605RA VSO              abs 



Orange court  (27)      3.3 km  145 m   8 P                

    1        DERMINE Isabelle            62  3801RA DAUPHINE'O     56:10 
    2        LEROY Céline                78  2605RA VSO          1:06:38 
    3        COMBET Annie                60  4203RA OE42         1:09:36 
    4        PERMINGEAT Helene           53  2606RA LOUP         1:10:48 
    5        SUCHET Basile               01  4204RA Boussole en  1:14:31 
    6        COUCHOUD Patricia           62  4203RA OE42         1:15:09 
    7        FERRAND Eric                61  4203RA OE42         1:17:23 
    8        BONORA Yoann                03  6906RA ALCO         1:19:17 
    9        GATY Daniele                55  4203RA OE42         1:21:13 
   10        CERET Martine               56  4203RA OE42         1:22:58 
   11        KPOKOU Christiane           51  3809RA USSE CO      1:42:50 
   12        CARTERON Vanessa            01  4201RA NOSE         1:44:43 
   13        XIMENEZ Michel              66  3801RA DAUPHINE'O   1:45:19 
   14        VALLAT Gerard               58  4203RA OE42         2:09:47 
   15        XIMENEZ Nadege              67  3801RA DAUPHINE'O   2:14:20 
   16        GROSJEAN A-Marie            37  6913RA CRAPAHUT     2:20:17 
   17        ANDRIEU Sara                76  NL certif med       2:36:55 

             BOUILLET Geneviève          51  3811RA GUC-CO            pm 
             THIEVENAZ Francoise         52  3811RA GUC-CO            pm 
             GRANSART Renaud             61  2604RA CROCO             pm 
             GUET Martine                53  6906RA ALCO              pm 
             ASTRADE Blandine            69  7305RA ECHO 73           pm 
             LENFANT Chantal             57  3811RA GUC-CO           abs 
             SINIBALDI Marc              41  3801RA DAUPHINE'O       abs 
             GANDON J-Claude             41  6906RA ALCO             abs 
             HELIOT Claude               40  6906RA ALCO             abs 
             DUFOUR Marcel               46  2604RA CROCO            abs 



Orange long  (19)       5.8 km  230 m   12 P               

    1        DEBICKI Florent             79  3811RA GUC-CO       1:14:28 
    2        DISCHER Romain              02  5703LO T.A. FAMECK  1:15:28 
    3        CATALON Stéphane            84  NL certif med       1:16:25 
    4        VORWERK Jan                 72  4201RA NOSE         1:19:28 
    5        STEFANINI Jean-Philippe     54  3811RA GUC-CO       1:30:27 
    6        VERGNOLLE Baptiste          95  2605RA VSO          1:34:05 
    7        FROMENTON CEDRIC            79  NL certif med       1:34:19 
    8        FLORI Pierre                68  4201RA NOSE         1:41:00 
    9        ARNAUD Simon                01  2610RA L.O.V.       1:45:59 
   10        DISCHER Jean Marc           73  5703LO T.A. FAMECK  1:58:03 
   11        THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe     74  3811RA GUC-CO       2:03:20 
   12        VERDIER Jean-Pierre         55  3809RA USSE CO      2:05:43 
   13        COLAS Pascaline             87  6911RA ASUL SPORTS  2:18:07 
   14        ROCHAS Frédéric                 NL certif med       2:30:35 

             GROSJEAN Pierre             38  6913RA CRAPAHUT          pm 
             POCACHARD Jérôme            73  6911RA ASUL SPORTS       pm 
             LATHUILIERE Bernard         65  6911RA ASUL SPORTS       pm 
             DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle      63  3809RA USSE CO           pm 
             FAURE ANTOINE               01  4201RA NOSE         Abandon 



Violet court  (31)      4.5 km  170 m   10 P               

    1        ASTRADE Laurent             68  7305RA ECHO 73      1:06:41 
    2        BONORA Lise                 99  6906RA ALCO         1:11:51 
    3        FLORI Clement               00  4201RA NOSE         1:12:19 
    4        VORWERK Marine              99  4201RA NOSE         1:17:57 
    5        ASTRADE Gaspard             99  7305RA ECHO 73      1:18:26 
    6        THOURET Hervé               74  4203RA OE42         1:19:23 
    7        FAIVRE Julie                75  2610RA L.O.V.       1:20:05 
    8        CHAMPIGNY Hélène            01  1307PZ ACA AIX EN   1:23:02 
    9        ARIAGNO Veronique           68  6906RA ALCO         1:23:35 
   10        BONORA Laurent              65  6906RA ALCO         1:24:05 
   11        ROBICHON Christophe         68  6911RA ASUL SPORTS  1:27:21 
   12        COUCHOUD Philippe           66  4203RA OE42         1:29:52 
   13        BONORA Beatrice             67  6906RA ALCO         1:37:19 
   14        THOMASSIN J-Luc             67  6906RA ALCO         1:38:21 
   15        ROUILLER Thomas             78  4203RA OE42         1:38:53 
   16        LEFEVRE Magali              77  8404PZ OPA          1:43:08 
   17        THIEVENAZ Roland            51  3811RA GUC-CO       1:43:18 
   18        SECKLER Daniel              53  1303PZ MARCO        1:45:06 
   19        DEAK Csoba                  76  NL certif med       1:46:05 
   20        BAUDOIN Fabrice             65  2604RA CROCO        1:47:14 
   21        LEGALL Roger                55  3801RA DAUPHINE'O   1:55:22 
   22        DENTON Genevieve            68  4204RA Boussole en  1:58:06 
   23        JACOMINO Mireille           62  3801RA DAUPHINE'O   2:13:10 
   24        BERLAND Jean-René           59  3809RA USSE CO      2:17:02 
   25        MONSEU Nicolas              87  3811RA GUC-CO       2:17:28 
   26        FERRETTI Bernard            50  4203RA OE42         2:17:49 

             DERMINE Jean                50  3801RA DAUPHINE'O        pm 
             MAZARD J-Pierre             55  6911RA ASUL SPORTS       pm 
             CHAMPIGNY Laurence          64  1307PZ ACA AIX EN   Abandon 
             DECROIX Veronique           67  7407RA SOS GO           abs 
             GONET Janick                73  2610RA L.O.V.           abs 



Violet long  (18)       7.3 km  280 m   16 P               

    1        KERN-GILLARD Mathieu        88  6911RA ASUL SPORTS  1:06:56 
    2        MONNIER Eric                76  2610RA L.O.V.       1:20:52 
    3        JACOUD Andy                 81  4201RA NOSE         1:25:25 
    4        VIEL Brieuc                 89  2517FC OTB          1:26:56 
    5        LEPLAT Emmanuel             88  4201RA NOSE         1:30:37 
    6        JEHL Julien                 75  6911RA ASUL SPORTS  1:49:48 
    7        BRUAS Thomas                98  2610RA L.O.V.       1:53:10 
    8        SUCHET Jean-Paul            69  4204RA Boussole en  2:07:03 
    9        COURDIER Jean Marc          64  8404PZ OPA          2:26:14 
   10        CHABANOL Matthieu           74  3810RA ORIENTALP    2:27:59 
   11        VERNEY Denis                    NL certif med       2:45:16 
   12        VEIT ERIC                   61  0503PZ BNCO         2:54:19 
   13        GRANGAUD Patrick            70  2606RA LOUP         3:06:31 

             CHANDEZON Jean Luc          78  8404PZ OPA               pm 
             MORETTI Cédric              85  6906RA ALCO              pm 
             AMEN Armand                 97  3809RA USSE CO           pm 
             MONNOT Quentin                  NL certif med            pm 
             HELIOT Jérôme               71  6906RA ALCO             abs