Critérium Régional des Equipes 2010 - Léoncellun. 28/06/2010 20:49
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Pl  Doss Equipe                                         Temps 
             Nom                      Né    Temps   R    Combin     C     Cl. Int  Tps Int 


Homme  (8)               

 1   1   CROCO 2604RA Equipe 1                        3:03:39 
             MONNIER Eric             89    47:14   4    BBA        1           4    47:14 
             DEROUX Benoit            76    36:05   1    CDD        1           1  1:23:19 
             CORBIN Gil               71    52:48   5    DCC        3           3  2:16:07 
             DUDOIGNON Ludovic        71    47:32   2    AAB        1              3:03:39 

 2   3   CO2 2607RA                                   3:49:22 
             BERRARD Philippe         71    59:33   5    AAB        2           5    59:33 
             COURBIS Pierre           84    47:19   4    DDC        2           4  1:46:52 
             SCHAEFFER Olivier        73    51:33   4    CCD        1           4  2:38:25 
             BENOIT Patrice           73  1:10:57   4    BBA        3              3:49:22 


 3   4   Orient'Alp 3810RA                            4:48:04 
             GILI Bruno               65    45:27   3    ABB        2           3    45:27 
             GROSJEAN Denis           63  1:52:55   8    DCD        1           6  2:38:22 
             LEVESY Eric              61  1:06:50   6    CDC        1           5  3:45:12 
             MONTEMONT Patrice        65  1:02:52   3    BAA        1              4:48:04 


     2   CROCO 2604RA Equipe 2                             pm 
             CROCHU Christophe        68       pm        BAA                               
             CARRA Alexandre          80  1:05:45   6    DDD        1                      
             MANGUERO Denise          54  1:16:59   7    CCC        1                      
             POINTEAU Fabien          68  1:30:49   5    ABB        3                      

     5   Orient'Exp 4203RA                                 pm 
             GHIBAUDO Nicolas         74       pm        BBB                               
             CHATELON Lucile          79    38:43   2    CDD        2                      
             GARDE Yoan               85    21:56   1    DCC        1                      
             CHATELON David           77    39:20   1    AAA        1                      

     7   VSO 2605RA                                        pm 
             GAIRE Guillaume          78    45:21   2    BAB        1           2    45:21 
             PLAGNOL François         77    40:20   3    DCC        2           2  1:25:41 
             MICOUD Luc               78    48:10   3    CDD        3           2  2:13:51 
             Pas de 4ème                       pm        ABA                               

     8   LOUP 2606RA                                       pm 
             COUPAT Laure             76    42:39   1    ABB        1           1    42:39 
             PEYROU Elisa             78    52:21   5    CCD        2           3  1:35:00 
             GRANGAUD Patrick         70    37:33   2    DDC        1           1  2:12:33 
             Pas de 4ème                       pm        BAA                               

     6   CSMR 6911RA                                    disq. 
             BASSET Olivier           63  1:06:58   6    BBA        2           6  1:06:58 
             ROBICHON Christophe      68  1:06:43   7    DDC        3           5  2:13:41 
             BASSET2 Olivier          63    disq.        CCD                               
             ROBICHON2 Chruistophe    68    disq.        AAB                               




Dame  (4)                

 1   51  CROCO 2604RA                                 2:09:29 
             MANGUERO Laure           81    37:25   2    AAB        2           2    37:25 
             DUDOIGNON Jocelyne       68    49:49   3    CCC        3           1  1:27:14 
             FAIVRE Julie             75    42:15   1    BBA        1              2:09:29 

 2   54  CSMR 6911RA                                  3:00:04 
             BASSET Isia              93    33:16   1    AAB        1           1    33:16 
             ASTOUL Sandrine          78  1:21:31   4    CCC        4           2  1:54:47 
             BASSET Sylvie            63  1:05:17   4    BBA        2              3:00:04 

 3   52  CO2 2607RA                                   3:11:33 
             GONET Janick             73  1:27:29   3    ABA        1           3  1:27:29 
             SCHAEFFER Isabelle       75    41:24   2    CCC        2           3  2:08:53 
             BERRARD Marianne         66  1:02:40   3    BAB        1              3:11:33 


     53  Orient'Alp 3810RA                                 pm 
             LEVESY Marie-Pierre      67       pm        BAA                               
             BLANC JOUVAN Florence    67    38:51   1    CCC        1                      
             VALCHERA Claire          67    56:28   2    ABB        1                      




Jeune  (6)               

 1  106  CSMR 6911RA                                  1:08:59 
             KERN-GILLARD Etienne     98    15:21   1    AA         1           1    15:21 
             BASSET Juliette          98    24:36   2    BB         2           2    39:57 
             BASSET Marian            96    29:02   1    CC         1              1:08:59 

 2  103  Orient'Alp 3810RA                            1:10:18 
             GROSJEAN Jérémy          94    15:23   2    AB         1           2    15:23 
             LEVESY Salomé            98    24:37   3    BA         1           3    40:00 
             LEVESY Valentin          95    30:18   2    CC         2              1:10:18 

 3  105  Orient'Exp 4203RA                            1:17:49 
             GHIBAUDO Simon           98    16:47   3    AA         2           3    16:47 
             BIHEL Julia              94    29:17   4    BB         3           4    46:04 
             DEVRIEUX Naïs            95    31:45   3    CC         3              1:17:49 

 4  102  CO2 2607RA                                   2:04:16 
             KESMEDJIAN Ninon         96    17:27   4    AA         3           4    17:27 
             GODEFROY Léo             94    18:31   1    BB         1           1    35:58 
             BERRARD Anna             97  1:28:18   6    CC         6              2:04:16 

 5  101  CROCO 2604RA                                 2:26:22 
             CORBIN Emma              98    31:20   5    AA         4           5    31:20 
             DUDOIGNON Marine         00    33:15   5    BB         4           5  1:04:35 
             COQUET Julien            94  1:21:47   5    CC         5              2:26:22 

 6  104  USSE-CO 3809RA                               3:10:07 
             GALVES Martin            00    37:49   6    BA         2           6    37:49 
             PREVOST Guillaume        00  1:43:01   6    AB         2           6  2:20:50 
             AMEN Armand              97    49:17   4    CC         4              3:10:07 




Dame Open  (1)           

 1   55  USSE-CO 3809RA                               3:00:47 
             SCHMITT Denys            50    40:18   1    ABA        1           1    40:18 
             BALLAS Valentin          96    58:12   1    CCC        1           1  1:38:30 
             DOUSTE-BACQUE Isabelle   63  1:22:17   1    BAB        1              3:00:47 




Jeune Open  (1)          

 1  107  Orient'Exp 4203RA                            1:18:10 
             VIGIER Léo               99    15:20   1    AA         1           1    15:20 
             CROCHU Erwan             00    24:32   1    BB         1           1    39:52 
             COMBET Annie             60    38:18   1    CC         1              1:18:10