CLC 2010dim. 13/06/2010 19:20
Résultatscréé par: OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Equipe                                                              Temps 
             Nom                       Né   Temps      R Combinaison      C  Tps Int l. Int 


clc 2010  (22)           

    1    102 4201RA NOSE NOSE 1                                                3:59:08 
             Remi BAUDOT               93   21:11      1 CAAB             1    21:11      1 
             Philippe LAVENNE          69   55:37      2 BBABCAA          1  1:16:48      1 
             Thomas CHABANCE           96   32:28      3 ACBA             3  1:49:16      1 
             Arnaud PERRIN             96   26:33      1 BB               1  2:15:49      1 
             M-Noelle LEGENDRE         82   59:43     10 AABB             1  3:15:32      1 
             Clement VALLA             88   43:36      2 CABABC           1  3:59:08        

    2    108 4203RA OE42 OE 42 1                                               4:07:00 
             Julia BIHEL               94   32:54     10 CBBA             1    32:54     10 
             Lucile CHATELON           79 1:07:03      5 CBAABAB          1  1:39:57      5 
             Anne Claire DEFIX         94   36:45      9 BCAB             1  2:16:42      6 
             Simon GHIBAUDO            98   34:15      6 AA               1  2:50:57      6 
             Nicolas GHIBAUDO          74   38:30      1 AACA             1  3:29:27      3 
             Frederic TRANCHAND        88   37:33      1 BABBCB           1  4:07:00        

    3    113 4201RA NOSE NOSE 2                                                4:23:05 
             Maxime CHABANCE           94   29:05      5 AAAA             1    29:05      5 
             Vincent CHOMETTE          85 1:07:33      6 ABAAACB          1  1:36:38      3 
             Alexandra FLOTTE          73   36:28      7 BCBB             3  2:13:06      3 
             Mathieu PERRIN            98   31:40      2 CB               1  2:44:46      3 
             Severine BOVERO           76   45:30      2 CCBA             1  3:30:16      4 
             Andy JACOUD               81   52:49      3 BABBBA           1  4:23:05        

    4    101 6911RA CSMR CSMR 1                                                4:38:00 
             Marian BASSET             96   25:59      2 BCAA             1    25:59      2 
             Olivier BASSET            63 1:16:41      9 BBBABCA          1  1:42:40      6 
             Aurelien BAS              89   31:17      2 CABB             2  2:13:57      5 
             Juliette BASSET           98   36:56      8 AB               1  2:50:53      5 
             Isia BASSET               93   49:42      4 ACAB             1  3:40:35      5 
             Mathieu KERN-GILLARD      88   57:25      8 CAABAB           1  4:38:00        

    5    106 7305RA ECHO 73 ECHO 1                                             4:45:36 
             Serge DEIBER              70   33:22     12 BBAB             1    33:22     12 
             Patrice BORNARD           66   55:13      1 CAABACA          1  1:28:35      2 
             Fabien CHAILLARD          94   29:42      1 ACBA             2  1:58:17      2 
             Julie BORNARD             96   39:23     10 CA               2  2:37:40      2 
             Anouk LELOUP              94   51:28      6 ACBB             1  3:29:08      2 
             Francois JANOD            72 1:16:28     19 BBBABA           1  4:45:36        

    6    105 3810RA ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP                                       4:56:24 
             Claire VALCHERA           67   33:51     14 BBBA             1    33:51     14 
             Valentin LEVESY           95 1:02:57      3 BBAAAAA          1  1:36:48      4 
             Eric LEVESY               65   36:29      8 AAAB             1  2:13:17      4 
             Marie-pierre LEVESY       67   31:50      3 CC               1  2:45:07      4 
             Eric MERMIN               61 1:00:21     12 CBCB             1  3:45:28      6 
             Patrice MONTEMONT         61 1:10:56     17 AABBCB           1  4:56:24        

    7    104 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM 1                                            5:22:15 
             Margaux HUMMEL-AZAIS      95   29:44      7 CBBB             1    29:44      7 
             Jacques MOISSET           48 1:15:21      8 CBBACAA          1  1:45:05      8 
             Emeline LAFARGE           96   35:47      6 BAAA             1  2:20:52      7 
             Lou DENAIX                95   32:19      4 AC               1  2:53:11      7 
             Elise CHESNEAU            83 1:35:10     20 BABB             1  4:28:21     10 
             Michel DENAIX             60   53:54      4 AAABBC           1  5:22:15        

    8    107 2605RA VSO VSO 1                                                  5:23:34 
             Quentin SIMON             93   29:40      6 BCBB             1    29:40      6 
             Gil BURIDAN               57 1:35:52     14 AABACBB          1  2:05:32     14 
             Tom BALASKOVIC            95   36:59     10 CBAA             2  2:42:31     12 
             Chloé DUDOIGNON           98   49:39     16 AA               2  3:32:10     10 
             Jonathan MAGLIONE         93   45:56      3 BBAA             1  4:18:06      7 
             Stephane CATALON          84 1:05:28     11 CBABAC           1  5:23:34        

    9    109 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCO 1                                          5:29:09 
             Marcel DUFOUR             46   52:49     22 BCAA             2    52:49     22 
             Benoit DEROUX             89 1:06:21      4 AAAAAAA          1  1:59:10     11 
             Denise MANGUERO           54   43:17     14 CABB             3  2:42:27     11 
             Marine DUDOIGNON          00   53:25     19 AB               2  3:35:52     11 
             Laure MANGUERO            81   56:42      8 BCBB             1  4:32:34     11 
             Ludovic DUDOIGNON         71   56:35      5 CBBBBC           1  5:29:09        

   10    114 6906RA ALCO ALCO 1                                                5:32:41 
             Gilles MORE               65   33:59     15 ACAB             1    33:59     15 
             Philippe DUCRET           69 1:09:56      7 AAABCCA          1  1:43:55      7 
             Marine BONORA             96   46:07     16 CBBA             2  2:30:02      8 
             Lise BONORA               99   39:35     11 BA               1  3:09:37      8 
             Bernard MINOT             54 1:13:05     15 BBAB             1  4:22:42      8 
             Veronique ARIAGNO         68 1:09:59     16 CBBAAB           1  5:32:41        

   11    128 4203RA OE42 OE42 2                                                5:33:17 
             Léo VIGIER                99   32:54     10 BCBB             2    32:54     10 
             Simon BARRIER             94 1:18:14     11 BBBAABB          1  1:51:08      9 
             Quentin MARLIAC           97   49:12     18 ABAA             1  2:40:20     10 
             Théo BAZIN                98   51:48     18 CA               3  3:32:08      9 
             Thomas SEUX               92   51:13      5 CBCA             1  4:23:21      9 
             Valentine MAISONNEUVE     95 1:09:56     15 AAABCA           1  5:33:17        

   12    118 4206RA C.R.R.A. CRRA                                              5:55:36 
             Emmanuelle RAYMOND        66   46:29     18 ABAB             1    46:29     18 
             Guillaume CALAIS          69 1:44:13     17 CBABCAB          1  2:30:42     16 
             Thierry HENROT            59   35:14      5 BCBA             1  3:05:56     16 
             Greg LOTISSIER            96   36:46      7 CA               1  3:42:42     14 
             Marc LOTISSIER            63 1:16:12     17 BBCA             1  4:58:54     14 
             Chris DARTIGUELONGUE      77   56:42      6 AABAAB           1  5:55:36        

   13    112 7305RA ECHO 73 ECHO 2                                             5:55:47 
             Stéphanie VILLET          73   47:24     19 CAAA             1    47:24     19 
             Georges TREVISAN          62 1:43:39     16 BBBACAB          1  2:31:03     17 
             Estelle FALCOZ            95   38:34     11 ABBB             1  3:09:37     17 
             Dana CHAILLARD            97   33:41      5 BC               1  3:43:18     16 
             Marketa CHAILLARD         68 1:07:31     14 AACA             2  4:50:49     13 
             Adrien VADROT             72 1:04:58     10 CAABBB           1  5:55:47        

   14    123 4201RA NOSE NOSE 3                                                5:58:48 
             Corentin ROUX             94   29:55      9 CBBB             2    29:55      9 
             Bruno BREDOUX             62 1:38:38     15 ABABCBB          1  2:08:33     15 
             Sylvie PITAVAL            58   54:27     19 AAAA             3  3:03:00     15 
             Etienne LOPEZ             96   39:55     12 BC               2  3:42:55     15 
             Aurore ROYER              85   53:34      7 CBCA             2  4:36:29     12 
             Jean Marc CHABANCE        69 1:22:19     20 BABAAA           1  5:58:48        

   15    110 2607RA CO2 CO2 1                                                  6:08:11 
             Pierre COURBIS            85   29:48      8 CAAB             2    29:48      8 
             Philippe BERRARD          71 1:28:11     13 AAABABA          1  1:57:59     10 
             Leo GODEFROY              94   58:17     20 ABBA             1  2:56:16     14 
             Isabelle SCHAEFFER        75   44:29     15 BC               4  3:40:45     13 
             Olivier SCHAEFFER         73 1:21:02     18 CBCB             2  5:01:47     15 
             Patrice BENOIT            73 1:06:24     13 BBBACA           1  6:08:11        

   16    117 2605RA VSO VSO 2                                                  6:14:30 
             Jean LE PENNEC            97   47:36     20 AAAA             2    47:36     20 
             Philippe BOURSEAUX        53 2:03:44     18 ABBAACB          1  2:51:20     18 
             Antoine SIMON             96   44:31     15 CBBB             3  3:35:51     18 
             Corentin DUMEZ            97   40:11     14 BC               3  4:16:02     18 
             Marie THOLLON             71 1:01:37     13 CCBA             2  5:17:39     17 
             Guillaume GAIRE           78   56:51      7 BAABBA           1  6:14:30        

   17    125 6906RA ALCO ALCO 2                                                6:29:19 
             Severine LONGERE          75   37:50     16 ACBB             2    37:50     16 
             Bruno LACOSTE             64 1:25:22     12 CBBACBA          1  2:03:12     13 
             Valery TRONCHON           70   34:54      4 CBAA             1  2:38:06      9 
             Martin TRONCHON           00 1:15:24     22 BA               3  3:53:30     17 
             Yoann MINOT               89 1:21:55     19 BBAB             2  5:15:25     16 
             Gilles LONGERE            66 1:13:54     18 AAABAC           1  6:29:19        


         103 6913RA CRAPAHUT CRAP'O                                                 pm 
             Richard BRISEPIERRE       54   33:50     13 ACBB             1    33:50     13 
             Alexis RINGOT             93      pm        BABBACB                            
             Florence SCHMITT-POUPAR   55   42:41     12 CBAA             3                 
             Marion VALETTE            97   40:01     13 BA               2                 
             Vincent BOURGANEL         70   59:46     11 CBAA             1                 
             Stephane POUPARD          89 1:05:29     12 ABAACB           1                 

         111 6911RA CSMR CSMR2                                                      pm 
             Henri MASCARELL           48   27:33      4 ACBA             1    27:33      4 
             Thierry BAS               59      pm        CABBBCB                            
             Sandie BAS                92   48:17     17 BAAB             1                 
             Antoine CHAVEE            98 1:05:59     21 CB               3                 
             J-Pierre MAZARD           55 1:14:24     16 BCAA             1                 
             Regis GAYDON              70 1:07:01     14 ABAAAB           1                 

         115 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCO 2                                               pm 
             Jocelyne DUDOIGNON        68   46:24     17 CBBB             4    46:24     17 
             Julie FAIVRE              75 1:16:45     10 BABBCBB          1  2:03:09     12 
             Alexandre CARRA           80   42:59     13 BAAA             2  2:46:08     13 
             Mariane CORBIN            00   49:48     17 AC               2  3:35:56     12 
             Gil CORBIN                71      pm        CAAA                               
             Eric MONNIER              76   58:14      9 ABAABC           1                 

         116 2607RA CO2 CO2 2                                                       pm 
             Estelle RIVIERE           85   47:43     21 BABA             1    47:43     21 
             Marianne BERRARD          66 2:09:25     19 CBBBBAB          1  2:57:08     19 
             Yannick GARON             72 1:02:06     21 ACAB             2  3:59:14     19 
             Perrine GARON             98   55:49     20 CB               2  4:55:03     19 
             Janick GONET              73      pm        AACA                               
             Christian GRISOT          70 1:54:13     21 BAAACB           1                 

         120 2606RA LOUP LOUP 1                                                     pm 
             Fanny ROCHE               92   26:47      3 CABB             1    26:47      3 
             Patrick GRANGAUD          70      pm        BBBBBCB                            
             Catherine COUPAT          48 1:02:43     22 ACAA             1                 
             Sabin COUPAT              00   38:51      9 BB               2                 
             Elisabeth COUPAT          72   58:01      9 AABA             1                 
             Gerard COUPAT             48      pm        CAAACA                             




jalonné  (5)             

    1     44 2607RA CO2 CO2 J1                                                   32:53 
             Victor GONET              01   11:59      1 A                1    11:59      1 
             Elliot GARON              00   20:54      3 A                8    32:53        

    2     41 3810RA ORIENTALP ORIENT'ALP                                         33:01 
             Lucas MONTEMONT           01   12:10      2 A                2    12:10      2 
             Clement MONTEMONT         03   20:51      2 A                7    33:01        

    3     45 2607RA CO2 CO2 J2                                                   39:10 
             Lucas BENOIT              03   20:38      5 A                6    20:38      5 
             Dorian BENOIT             01   18:32      1 A                4    39:10        

    4     43 2606RA LOUP LOUP 2                                                  59:59 
             Liv COUPAT                03   20:26      4 A                5    20:26      4 
             Annette COUPAT                 39:33      4 A                9    59:59        


          42 6913RA CRAPAHUT TETARD                                                 pm 
             Mathieu VALETTE           00   18:25      3 A                3    18:25      3 
             Mélie BOURGANEL           00      pm        A                                  




OPEN  (5)                

    1    119 0103RA CO AMBERIEU AMBERIEU                                       4:15:35 
             Roger ANNE                48   37:45      1 BCBB             1    37:45      1 
             Pascal LASSALLE           67   53:47      1 CABBABA          1  1:31:32      1 
             Andre VOLAY               45   41:37      1 CAAA             1  2:13:09      1 
             Brigitte ANNE             51   37:09      1 AB               1  2:50:18      1 
             Alain BOULMIER            70   34:03      1 ACAB             1  3:24:21      1 
             Bertran VIEILLEFOSSE      71   51:14      1 BBAABC           1  4:15:35        

    2    126 7403RA CSA-EMHM EMHM open                                         7:50:05 
             Nicole MOISSET            57 1:17:28      3 CABA             1  1:17:28      3 
             Luc BERGER-SABBATEL       91 2:04:30      5 CBABBAA          1  3:21:58      4 
             Julia DEFIX               97   56:08      3 BCAB             1  4:18:06      4 
             Antonin FERRAND           98   43:35      2 AB               2  5:01:41      2 
             Liliane LE DREAU          57 1:32:23      3 AACB             1  6:34:04      2 
             Maylis DENAIX             91 1:16:01      2 BABACB           1  7:50:05        


         121 6911RA CSMR CSMR3                                                      pm 
             Helene BAS                64      pm        ACBA                               
             Christophe ROBICHON       68 1:48:17      3 ABBBCCB          1                 
             Laurence BASSET           96   49:09      2 CBAB             1                 
             Blandine BERNARDOT        72   54:06      3 BA               1                 
             Fiona BASSET              96      pm        CBAA                               
             Philippe CHAVEE           66 1:54:18      4 BAAAAB           1                 

         122 7305RA ECHO 73 ECHO 3                                                  pm 
             Isabelle VAYSSE           71   42:39      2 CCAB             1    42:39      2 
             Pierre ABEL               57 1:56:13      4 CBBACCA          1  2:38:52      2 
             Fabienne BORNARD          69 1:20:59      5 BABA             1  3:59:51      2 
             Nicolas BORNARD           98      pm        AB                                 
             Martine ABEL              63     abs        BABB                               
             N.N.                             abs        AAABBA                             

         124 2604RA C.R.O.C.O CROCOPEN                                              pm 
             Marie Line OUBRIER        55 1:29:52      4 BABB             1  1:29:52      4 
             Fabien POINTEAU           68 1:45:15      2 BABBBCB          1  3:15:07      3 
             Erwan CROCHU              00   56:24      4 ACAA             1  4:11:31      3 
             Emma CORBIN               98      pm        CB                                 
             Claude HELIOT             40 1:23:29      2 ACBA             1                 
             Christophe CROCHU         68 1:48:41      3 CBAAAA           1